GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: THE NAME OF THE BECKHAMS’ NEXT SON

HOSTS

Australia

AUS

New Zealand

NZL

UEFA

GROUP PHASE

Sweden

SWE

Finland

FIN

Ireland Rep

IRL

Slovakia

SVK

Georgia

GEO

Spain

ESP

Scotland

SCO

Hungary

HUN

Ukraine

UKR

Faroe Is

FRO

Iceland

ISL

Netherlands

NED

Belarus

BLR

Czech Rep

CZE

Cyprus

CYP


England

ENG

Austria

AUT

Northern Ireland

NIR

Luxembourg

LUX

North Macedonia

MKD

Latvia

LVA

Denmark

DEN

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Montenegro

MNE

Malta

MLT

Azerbaijan

AZE

Russia

RUS

Norway

NOR

Belgium

BEL

Poland

POL

Albania

ALB

Kosovo

KVX

Armenia

ARM


Italy

ITA

Switzerland

SUI

Romania

ROU

Croatia

CRO

Lithuania

LTU

Moldova

MDA

Germany

GER

Serbia

SRB

Portugal

POR

Turkey

TUR

Israel

ISR

Bulgaria

BUL

France

FRA

Wales

WAL

Slovenia

SVN

Greece

GRE

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Estonia

EST

Denmark

DEN

France

FRA

Spain

ESP

Sweden

SWE

 

 

 

 

 

UEFA PLAYOFFS

[RD1-1A]

[RD1-1A]

[RD1-1B]

[RD1-1B]

[RD2-1A]

[RD2-1A]

[Winner first round playoff 1]

[W-RD1-1]

[RD1-2A]

[RD1-2A]

[RD1-2B]

[RD1-2B]

[RD2-2A]

[RD2-2A]

[Winner first round playoff 2]

[W-RD1-2]

[RD1-3A]

[RD1-3A]

[RD1-3B]

[RD1-3B]

[RD2-3A]

[RD2-3A]

[Winner first round playoff 3]

[W-RD1-3]

 

 

TO PLAYOFFS

 

AFC

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Bahrain

BHR

Laos

LAO

Turkmenistan

TKM

Vietnam

VIE

Tajikistan

TJK

Maldives

MDV

Afghanistan

AFG


Singapore

SIN

Indonesia

IDN

Iraq

IRQ

Korea DPR

PRK

Myanmar

MYA

Lebanon

LIB

United Arab Emirates

UAE

Guam

GUM


Korea Rep

KOR

Uzbekistan

UZB

Mongolia

MGL

Philippines

PHI

Hong Kong

HKG

Nepal

NEP


Iran

IRN

Jordan

JOR

Bangladesh

BAN

Thailand

THA

Malaysia

MAS

Palestine

PLE

WOMEN’S ASIAN CUP

GROUP PHASE

China PR

CHN

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Iran

IRN

India

IND

Australia

AUS

Philippines

PHI

Thailand

THA

Indonesia

IDN

Japan

JPN

Korea Rep

KOR

Vietnam

VIE

Myanmar

MYA

ELIMINATION PHASE

China PR

CHN

Vietnam

VIE

China PR

CHN

Japan

JPN

China PR

CHN

Korea Rep

KOR

Japan

JPN

Thailand

THA

Australia

AUS

Korea Rep

KOR

Korea Rep

KOR

Philippines

PHI

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Philippines

PHI

REPECHAGE PLAYOFFS

Vietnam

VIE

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Thailand

THA

China PR

CHN

Japan

JPN

Korea Rep

KOR

Philippines

PHI

Vietnam

VIE

TO PLAYOFFS

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Thailand

THA

CONCACAF

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Mexico

MEX

Puerto Rico

PUR

Suriname

SUR

Antigua-Barbuda

ATG

Anguilla

AIA

Costa Rica

CRC

St Kitts-Nevis

SKN

Guatemala

GUA

Curaçao

CUW

US Virgin Is

VIR


Jamaica

JAM

Dominican Rep

DOM

Bermuda

BER

Cayman Is

CAY

Grenada

GRN

Panama

PAN

El Salvador

SLV

Belize

BLZ

Barbados

BRB

Aruba

ARU


Haiti

HAI

Cuba

CUB

Honduras

HON

St Vincent-Grenadines

VIN

British Virgin Is

VGB

Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

Guyana

GUY

Nicaragua

NCA

Dominica

DMA

Turks-Caicos Is

TCA

CONCACAF W CHAMPIONSHIP

GROUP PHASE

United States

USA

Mexico

MEX

Jamaica

JAM

Haiti

HAI

Canada

CAN

Costa Rica

CRC

Panama

PAN

Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

 
[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

 

 

 

 

TO PLAYOFFS

 

 

CONMEBOL

WOMEN’S COPA AMÉRICA

GROUP PHASE

Colombia

COL

Chile

CHI

Ecuador

ECU

Paraguay

PAR

Bolivia

BOL

Brazil

BRA

Peru

PER

Venezuela

VEN

Argentina

ARG

Uruguay

URU

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

 
[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

 
[3rd group A]

[3A]

[3rd group B]

[3B]

 

 

 

TO PLAYOFFS

 

 

CAF

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

Uganda

UGA

Ethiopia

ETH

Uganda

UGA

Kenya

KEN

Kenya

KEN

South Sudan

SSD

Eritrea

ERI

Burundi

BDI

Burundi

BDI

Djibouti

DJI

Djibouti

DJI

Rwanda

RWA

Malawi

MWI

Zambia

ZAM

Zambia

ZAM

Namibia

NAM

Tanzania

TAN

Namibia

NAM

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Eswatini

SWZ

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Botswana

BOT

Angola

ANG

Botswana

BOT

Mozambique

MOZ

South Africa

RSA

South Africa

RSA

Algeria

ALG

Algeria

ALG

Sudan

SDN

Egypt

EGY

Tunisia

TUN

Tunisia

TUN

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Congo DR

COD

Togo

TOG

São Tomé-Príncipe

STP

Togo

TOG

Gabon

GAB

Congo

CGO

Gabon

GAB

Central African Rep

CTA

Cameroon

CMR

Cameroon

CMR

Gambia

GAM

Sierra Leone

SLE

Gambia

GAM

Liberia

LBR

Senegal

SEN

Senegal

SEN

Mali

MLI

Mali

MLI

Guinea

GUI

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Mauritania

MTN

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Burkina Faso

BFA

Burkina Faso

BFA

Benin

BEN

Nigeria

NGA

Ghana

GHA

Nigeria

NGA

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Niger

NIG

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

WOMEN’S AFRICAN NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

Morocco

MAR

Burkina Faso

BFA

Senegal

SEN

Uganda

UGA

Cameroon

CMR

Zambia

ZAM

Tunisia

TUN

Togo

TOG

Nigeria

NGA

South Africa

RSA

Burundi

BDI

Botswana

BOT

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[3B/C]

[3B/C]

[Winner quarterfinal 2]

[W-QF2]

[Winner quarterfinal 3]

[W-QF3]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[2nd group C]

[2C]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

[Winner quarterfinal 1]

[W-QF1]

[Winner quarterfinal 4]

[W-QF4]

[1st group C]

[1C]

[3A/B]

[3A/B]

  
[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

REPECHAGE PLAYOFFS

[Loser quarterfinal 1]

[L-QF1]

[Loser quarterfinal 4]

[L-QF4]

[Loser quarterfinal 2]

[L-QF2]

[Loser quarterfinal 3]

[L-QF3]

 

 

 

 

TO PLAYOFFS

 

 

OFC

OFC WOMEN’S NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

Tonga

TGA

Cook Is

COK

Samoa

SAM

Papua New Guinea

PNG

Tahiti

TAH

Vanuatu

VAN

Fiji

FIJ

New Caledonia

NCL

Solomon Is

SOL

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[3B/C]

[3B/C]

[Winner quarterfinal 1]

[W-QF1]

[Winner quarterfinal 2]

[W-QF2]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[3A/C]

[3A/C]

[1st group C]

[1C]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

[Winner quarterfinal 3]

[W-QF3]

[Winner quarterfinal 4]

[W-QF4]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[2nd group C]

[2C]

  
[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

TO PLAYOFFS

 

PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[FINAL1A]

[FINAL1A]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[FINAL2A]

[FINAL2A]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

 

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 24 JUN 2022 – 21:48:16 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.684 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone