GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY CONSIDERING EVERY FIFA CONGRESS EXTRAORDINARY SINCE 2001
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Chinese Taipei

Chinese Taipei

220060+66

×

Bahrain

Bahrain

201102-21

×

Laos

Laos

201104-41

×

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

[withdrew]
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Vietnam

Vietnam

2200230+236

×

Tajikistan

Tajikistan

210147-33

×

Maldives

Maldives

2002020-200

×

Afghanistan

Afghanistan

[withdrew]
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Myanmar

Myanmar

3300140+149

×

Lebanon

Lebanon

32014406

×

United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates

310224-23

×

Guam

Guam

3003113-120
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

2200160+166

×

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

2101124+83

×

Mongolia

Mongolia

2002024-240
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Philippines

Philippines

220042+26

×

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

201112-11

×

Nepal

Nepal

201112-11
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Iran

Iran

211050+54

×

Jordan

Jordan

211050+54

×

Bangladesh

Bangladesh

2002010-100
Iran advance on penalties
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Thailand

Thailand

2200100+106

×

Malaysia

Malaysia

210123-13

×

Palestine

Palestine

200209-90
THU 16 SEP 2021

group A

Kaohsiung [TPE]

08:00 UTC

Bahrain

[canc]

Turkmenistan

group A

Kaohsiung [TPE]

11:00 UTC

Laos

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

FRI 17 SEP 2021

group D

Beirut [LIB]

08:00 UTC

UAE

[ppd]

Guam

group E

Tashkent [UZB]

11:00 UTC

Mongolia

00–12

Korea Rep

group D

Beirut [LIB]

11:30 UTC

Myanmar

[ppd]

Lebanon

SAT 18 SEP 2021

group F

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Nepal

01–02

Philippines

SUN 19 SEP 2021

group G

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–05

Jordan

group A

Kaohsiung [TPE]

11:00 UTC

Bahrain

[ppd]

Laos

group A

Kaohsiung [TPE]

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

[canc]

Chinese Taipei

group H

Al-Ram [PLE]

12:30 UTC

Malaysia

00–03

Thailand

MON 20 SEP 2021

group D

Beirut [LIB]

08:00 UTC

Guam

[ppd]

Myanmar

group E

Tashkent

11:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

12–00

Mongolia

group D

Beirut

11:30 UTC

Lebanon

[ppd]

UAE

TUE 21 SEP 2021

group F

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–00

Nepal

WED 22 SEP 2021

group A

Kaohsiung [TPE]

08:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

[canc]

Laos

group G

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Iran

05–00

Bangladesh

group A

Kaohsiung

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

[ppd]

Bahrain

group H

Al-Ram

12:30 UTC

Palestine

00–02

Malaysia

THU 23 SEP 2021

group D

Beirut [LIB]

08:00 UTC

Myanmar

[ppd]

UAE

group E

Tashkent [UZB]

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

04–00

Uzbekistan

group D

Beirut [LIB]

11:30 UTC

Guam

[ppd]

Lebanon

group B

Dushanbe [TJK]

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

[canc]

Afghanistan

group B

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Maldives

00–16

Vietnam

FRI 24 SEP 2021

group F

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Philippines

02–01

Hong Kong

group C

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Singapore

00–01

Indonesia

group C

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Singapore

[canc]

Iraq

SAT 25 SEP 2021

group G

Tashkent [UZB]

10:00 UTC

Jordan

00–00
PEN: 02–04

Iran

group H

Al-Ram [PLE]

12:30 UTC

Thailand

07–00

Palestine

MON 13-SAT 25 SEP 2021

group C

TBD [IDN]

Iraq

[canc]

Korea DPR

group C

TBD [IDN]

Korea DPR

[canc]

Indonesia

group C

TBD [IDN]

Korea DPR

[canc]

Singapore

SUN 26 SEP 2021

group B

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

04–00

Maldives

group B

Dushanbe [TJK]

15:00 UTC

Afghanistan

[canc]

Tajikistan

MON 27 SEP 2021

group C

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Indonesia

01–00

Singapore

WED 29 SEP 2021

group B

Dushanbe [TJK]

12:00 UTC

Maldives

[canc]

Afghanistan

group B

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

07–00

Tajikistan

THU 30 SEP 2021

group C

Dushanbe [TJK]

13:00 UTC

Iraq

[canc]

Indonesia

MON 18 OCT 2021

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

06:00 UTC

Myanmar

04–00

Lebanon

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

11:00 UTC

UAE

02–01

Guam

group A

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Laos

00–04

Chinese Taipei

THU 21 OCT 2021

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

06:00 UTC

Lebanon

01–00

UAE

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

11:00 UTC

Guam

00–08

Myanmar

group A

Muharraq

15:00 UTC

Bahrain

00–00

Laos

SUN 24 OCT 2021

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

06:00 UTC

Myanmar

02–00

UAE

group D

Bishkek [KGZ]

11:00 UTC

Guam

00–03

Lebanon

group A

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

02–00

Bahrain

PLEASE SEND ALL FIREWOOD TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 15 MAY 2022 – 17:02:45 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.248 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone