GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ERIC CANTONA, AND I GIVE GOOBNET THREE SHOVES INTO THE WATER

THU 30 JUN-MON 04 JUL 2022

group A
SAT 02 JUL 2022
21:30 UTC
MoroccoMAR 
Burkina FasoBFA 
group A
SUN 03 JUL 2022
16:00 UTC
SenegalSEN 
UgandaUGA 
group B
SUN 03 JUL 2022
18:00 UTC
CameroonCMR 
ZambiaZAM 
group B
SUN 03 JUL 2022
21:00 UTC
TunisiaTUN 
TogoTOG 
group C
MON 04 JUL 2022
18:00 UTC
NigeriaNGA 
South AfricaRSA 
group C
MON 04 JUL 2022
21:00 UTC
BurundiBDI 
BotswanaBOT 

WOMEN’S AFRICAN NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

GROUP ARPtsGD

 

Morocco

Morocco

300

 

Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

300

 

Senegal

Senegal

300

 

Uganda

Uganda

300
GROUP BRPtsGD

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

300

 

Zambia

Zambia

300

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

300

 

Togo

Togo

300

ELIMINATION PHASE

 

[1st group A]

[1st group A]

 

[3B/C]

[3B/C]

 

[Winner quarterfinal 2]

[Winner QF 2]

 

[Winner quarterfinal 3]

[Winner QF 3]

FINAL

 

[Winner semifinal 2]

[Winner SF 2]

 

[Winner semifinal 1]

[Winner SF 1]

 

[2nd group B]

[2nd group B]

 

[2nd group C]

[2nd group C]

 

[1st group B]

[1st group B]

 

[2nd group A]

[2nd group A]

 

[Winner quarterfinal 1]

[Winner QF 1]

 

[Winner quarterfinal 4]

[Winner QF 4]

 

[1st group C]

[1st group C]

 

[3A/B]

[3A/B]

  
THIRD PLACE

 

[Loser semifinal 2]

[Loser SF 2]

 

[Loser semifinal 1]

[Loser SF 1]

REPECHAGE PLAYOFFS

PLAYOFF 1

 

[Loser quarterfinal 1]

[Loser QF 1]

 

[Loser quarterfinal 4]

[Loser QF 4]

PLAYOFF 2

 

[Loser quarterfinal 2]

[Loser QF 2]

 

[Loser quarterfinal 3]

[Loser QF 3]

SCHEDULE

CAF QUALIFYING MAP

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

Uganda

UGA

Ethiopia

ETH

Uganda

UGA

Kenya

KEN

Kenya

KEN

South Sudan

SSD

Eritrea

ERI

Burundi

BDI

Burundi

BDI

Djibouti

DJI

Djibouti

DJI

Rwanda

RWA

Malawi

MWI

Zambia

ZAM

Zambia

ZAM

Namibia

NAM

Tanzania

TAN

Namibia

NAM

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Eswatini

SWZ

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Botswana

BOT

Angola

ANG

Botswana

BOT

Mozambique

MOZ

South Africa

RSA

South Africa

RSA

Algeria

ALG

Algeria

ALG

Sudan

SDN

Egypt

EGY

Tunisia

TUN

Tunisia

TUN

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Congo DR

COD

Togo

TOG

São Tomé-Príncipe

STP

Togo

TOG

Gabon

GAB

Congo

CGO

Gabon

GAB

Central African Rep

CTA

Cameroon

CMR

Cameroon

CMR

Gambia

GAM

Sierra Leone

SLE

Gambia

GAM

Liberia

LBR

Senegal

SEN

Senegal

SEN

Mali

MLI

Mali

MLI

Guinea

GUI

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Mauritania

MTN

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Burkina Faso

BFA

Burkina Faso

BFA

Benin

BEN

Nigeria

NGA

Ghana

GHA

Nigeria

NGA

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Niger

NIG

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

WOMEN’S AFRICAN NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

Morocco

MAR

Burkina Faso

BFA

Senegal

SEN

Uganda

UGA

Cameroon

CMR

Zambia

ZAM

Tunisia

TUN

Togo

TOG

Nigeria

NGA

South Africa

RSA

Burundi

BDI

Botswana

BOT

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[3B/C]

[3B/C]

[Winner quarterfinal 2]

[W-QF2]

[Winner quarterfinal 3]

[W-QF3]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[2nd group C]

[2C]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

[Winner quarterfinal 1]

[W-QF1]

[Winner quarterfinal 4]

[W-QF4]

[1st group C]

[1C]

[3A/B]

[3A/B]

  
[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

REPECHAGE PLAYOFFS

[Loser quarterfinal 1]

[L-QF1]

[Loser quarterfinal 4]

[L-QF4]

[Loser quarterfinal 2]

[L-QF2]

[Loser quarterfinal 3]

[L-QF3]

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[FINAL1A]

[FINAL1A]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[FINAL2A]

[FINAL2A]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

 

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL IRRELEVANT DETAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 26 JUN 2022 – 06:00:00 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.601 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone