GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: THE NAME OF THE BECKHAMS’ NEXT SON

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

 

Uganda

Uganda

 

Ethiopia

Ethiopia

 

[Winner UGA-ETH]

[Winner UGA-ETH]

 

[Winner KEN-SSD]

[Winner KEN-SSD]

 

Kenya

Kenya

 

South Sudan

South Sudan

 

Eritrea

Eritrea

 

Burundi

Burundi

 

[Winner ERI-BDI]

[Winner ERI-BDI]

 

[Winner DJI-RWA]

[Winner DJI-RWA]

 

Djibouti

Djibouti

 

Rwanda

Rwanda

 

Malawi

Malawi

 

Zambia

Zambia

 

[Winner MWI-ZAM]

[Winner MWI-ZAM]

 

[Winner TAN-NAM]

[Winner TAN-NAM]

 

Tanzania

Tanzania

 

Namibia

Namibia

 

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

 

Eswatini

Eswatini

 

[Winner ZIM-SWZ]

[Winner ZIM-SWZ]

 

[Winner ANG-BOT]

[Winner ANG-BOT]

 

Angola

Angola

 

Botswana

Botswana

 

Mozambique

Mozambique

 

South Africa

South Africa

 

[Winner MOZ-RSA]

[Winner MOZ-RSA]

 

[Winner ALG-SDN]

[Winner ALG-SDN]

 

Algeria

Algeria

 

Sudan

Sudan

 

Egypt

Egypt

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

 

[Winner EGY-TUN]

[Winner EGY-TUN]

 

[Winner EQG-COD]

[Winner EQG-COD]

 

Equatorial Guinea

Equatorial Guinea

 

Congo DR

Congo DR

 

São Tomé-Príncipe

São Tomé-Príncipe

 

Togo

Togo

 

[Winner STP-TOG]

[Winner STP-TOG]

 

[Winner CGO-GAB]

[Winner CGO-GAB]

 

Congo

Congo

 

Gabon

Gabon

 

Central African Rep

Central African Rep

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

 

[Winner CTA-CMR]

[Winner CTA-CMR]

 

[Winner SLE-GAM]

[Winner SLE-GAM]

 

Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone

 

Gambia

Gambia

 

Liberia

Liberia

 

Senegal

Senegal

 

[Winner LBR-SEN]

[Winner LBR-SEN]

 

[Winner MLI-GUI]

[Winner MLI-GUI]

 

Mali

Mali

 

Guinea

Guinea

 

Guinea-Bissau

Guinea-Bissau

 

Mauritania

Mauritania

 

[Winner GNB-MTN]

[Winner GNB-MTN]

 

[Winner BFA-BEN]

[Winner BFA-BEN]

 

Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

 

Benin

Benin

 

Nigeria

Nigeria

 

Ghana

Ghana

 

[Winner NGA-GHA]

[Winner NGA-GHA]

 

[Winner NIG-CIV]

[Winner NIG-CIV]

 

Niger

Niger

 

Côte d’Ivoire

Côte d’Ivoire

SCHEDULE

CAF QUALIFYING MAP

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

Uganda

UGA

Ethiopia

ETH

[Winner UGA-ETH]

[W01]

[Winner KEN-SSD]

[W02]

Kenya

KEN

South Sudan

SSD

Eritrea

ERI

Burundi

BDI

[Winner ERI-BDI]

[W03]

[Winner DJI-RWA]

[W04]

Djibouti

DJI

Rwanda

RWA

Malawi

MWI

Zambia

ZAM

[Winner MWI-ZAM]

[W05]

[Winner TAN-NAM]

[W06]

Tanzania

TAN

Namibia

NAM

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Eswatini

SWZ

[Winner ZIM-SWZ]

[W07]

[Winner ANG-BOT]

[W08]

Angola

ANG

Botswana

BOT

Mozambique

MOZ

South Africa

RSA

[Winner MOZ-RSA]

[W09]

[Winner ALG-SDN]

[W10]

Algeria

ALG

Sudan

SDN

Egypt

EGY

Tunisia

TUN

[Winner EGY-TUN]

[W11]

[Winner EQG-COD]

[W12]

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Congo DR

COD

São Tomé-Príncipe

STP

Togo

TOG

[Winner STP-TOG]

[W13]

[Winner CGO-GAB]

[W14]

Congo

CGO

Gabon

GAB

Central African Rep

CTA

Cameroon

CMR

[Winner CTA-CMR]

[W15]

[Winner SLE-GAM]

[W16]

Sierra Leone

SLE

Gambia

GAM

Liberia

LBR

Senegal

SEN

[Winner LBR-SEN]

[W17]

[Winner MLI-GUI]

[W18]

Mali

MLI

Guinea

GUI

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Mauritania

MTN

[Winner GNB-MTN]

[W19]

[Winner BFA-BEN]

[W20]

Burkina Faso

BFA

Benin

BEN

Nigeria

NGA

Ghana

GHA

[Winner NGA-GHA]

[W21]

[Winner NIG-CIV]

[W22]

Niger

NIG

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

WOMEN’S AFRICAN NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

[A1]

[A1]

[A2]

[A2]

[A3]

[A3]

[A4]

[A4]

[B1]

[B1]

[B2]

[B2]

[B3]

[B3]

[B4]

[B4]

[C1]

[C1]

[C2]

[C2]

[C3]

[C3]

[C4]

[C4]

ELIMINATION PHASE

[QF1A]

[QF1A]

[QF1B]

[QF1B]

[Winner quarterfinal 1]

[W-QF1]

[Winner quarterfinal 2]

[W-QF2]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[QF2A]

[QF2A]

[QF2B]

[QF2B]

[QF3A]

[QF3A]

[QF3B]

[QF3B]

[Winner quarterfinal 3]

[W-QF3]

[Winner quarterfinal 4]

[W-QF4]

[QF4A]

[QF4A]

[QF4B]

[QF4B]

  
[Loser semifinal 1]

[L-SF1]

[Loser semifinal 2]

[L-SF2]

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[FINAL1A]

[FINAL1A]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[FINAL2A]

[FINAL2A]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

 

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 21 JUL 2021 – 06:00:00 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.480 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone