GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

16,927TH ON JOSÉ MOURINHO’S MORNING READING LIST
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Mexico

Mexico

4400340+3412

×

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

4301156+99

×

Suriname

Suriname

42021012-26

×

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

4103217-153

×

Anguilla

Anguilla

4004026-260
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

4400220+2212

×

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

4301139+49

×

Guatemala

Guatemala

4202167+96

×

Curaçao

Curaçao

4103215-133

×

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

4004022-220
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Jamaica

Jamaica

4400242+2212

×

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

4301155+109

×

Bermuda

Bermuda

4202125+76

×

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

4103219-173

×

Grenada

Grenada

4004123-220
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Panama

Panama

4400240+2412

×

El Salvador

El Salvador

4301153+129

×

Belize

Belize

4112415-114

×

Barbados

Barbados

4103311-83

×

Aruba

Aruba

4013320-171
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Haiti

Haiti

4400440+4412

×

Cuba

Cuba

4211176+117

×

Honduras

Honduras

421167-17

×

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

4103617-113

×

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

4004144-430
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

4310193+1610

×

Guyana

Guyana

4220132+118

×

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

4211302+287

×

Dominica

Dominica

4103817-93

×

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

4004147-460
WED 24 NOV 2021

group A

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

group C

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Grenada

group D

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Belize

group E

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Dominica

THU 25 NOV 2021

group A

N/A

Mexico

[ppd]

Suriname

group B

N/A

Costa Rica

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

group C

N/A

Jamaica

[ppd]

Bermuda

group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Barbados

group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Honduras

group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Nicaragua

SAT 27 NOV 2021

group A

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

group B

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

Guatemala

group C

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

group D

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

El Salvador

group E

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Cuba

group F

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Guyana

SUN 28 NOV 2021

group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Mexico

group B

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

Costa Rica

group C

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

Jamaica

group D

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

Panama

group E

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

Haiti

group F

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 30 NOV 2021

group A

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Anguilla

group B

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Curaçao

group C

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Aruba

group E

N/A

Honduras

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

group F

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

WED 16 FEB 2022

group B

Antigua

17:00 UTC

Guatemala

09–00

US Virgin Is

group E

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

03–00

St Vincent-Gren

group D

San Salvador

21:30 UTC

El Salvador

06–00

Belize

group A

Mayagüez

23:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

04–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group C

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

09–00

Grenada

THU 17 FEB 2022

group F

Leonora

00:00 UTC

Guyana

04–00

Dominica

group F

Port of Spain

19:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–01

Nicaragua

group E

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Haiti

06–00

Honduras

FRI 18 FEB 2022

group C

Kingston

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

04–00

Bermuda

group B

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

07–00

St Kitts-Nevis

group D

Panama City

01:00 UTC

Panama

05–00

Barbados

group A

Monterrey, NL

02:00 UTC

Mexico

09–00

Suriname

SAT 19 FEB 2022

group C

George Town

20:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–04

Dominican Rep

group E

San Pedro Sula [HON]

21:30 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–14

Cuba

group A

The Valley

22:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–09

Puerto Rico

group B

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–06

Guatemala

group D

San Cristóbal [DOM]

22:30 UTC

Aruba

01–07

El Salvador

SUN 20 FEB 2022

group F

Providenciales

00:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–07

Guyana

group E

Santiago [CUB]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–11

Haiti

group A

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–08

Mexico

group B

Christiansted

21:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–06

Costa Rica

group C

St George’s

21:00 UTC

Grenada

01–06

Jamaica

group D

San Salvador [SLV]

21:00 UTC

Belize

00–08

Panama

group F

Georgetown [GUY]

21:00 UTC

Dominica

00–02

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 22 FEB 2022

group E

San Pedro Sula

21:30 UTC

Honduras

04–00

British Virgin Is

group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

05–00

Anguilla

group B

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

05–01

Curaçao

group D

San Cristóbal [DOM]

23:00 UTC

Barbados

03–01

Aruba

WED 23 FEB 2022

group C

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Bermuda

06–00

Cayman Is

group F

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

19–00

Turks-Caicos Is

WED 06 APR 2022

group E

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

05–01

British Virgin Is

group F

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

08–01

Turks-Caicos Is

group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–00

Anguilla

group B

Christiansted

20:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–01

Curaçao

group C

St George’s

21:00 UTC

Grenada

00–02

Cayman Is

group D

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

01–01

Aruba

FRI 08 APR 2022

group E

Santiago

19:00 UTC

Cuba

00–00

Honduras

group B

Antigua

21:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–02

St Kitts-Nevis

group D

San Salvador

21:30 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Barbados

group C

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

Bermuda

group A

Mayagüez

23:30 UTC

Puerto Rico

02–00

Suriname

SAT 09 APR 2022

group F

Georgetown

00:00 UTC

Guyana

00–00

Nicaragua

group F

Providenciales

19:30 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–13

Trinidad-Tobago

group A

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–11

Mexico

group E

Road Town

20:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–21

Haiti

group D

Belmopan [BLZ]

22:00 UTC

Aruba

00–09

Panama

group B

Willemstad

23:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–04

Costa Rica

SUN 10 APR 2022

group C

George Town

00:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–09

Jamaica

TUE 12 APR 2022

group B

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

06–00

US Virgin Is

group D

San Salvador [SLV]

21:30 UTC

Barbados

00–03

Belize

group E

San Pedro Sula

21:30 UTC

Honduras

02–01

St Vincent-Gren

group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

05–01

Antigua-Barbuda

group C

Hamilton

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

06–00

Grenada

group E

Santo Domingo [DOM]

22:00 UTC

Haiti

06–00

Cuba

group F

Bacolet

22:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Guyana

group C

Kingston

23:00 UTC

Jamaica

05–01

Dominican Rep

WED 13 APR 2022

group F

Managua

00:00 UTC

Nicaragua

10–00

Dominica

group A

Toluca, Edomex

01:00 UTC

Mexico

06–00

Puerto Rico

group B

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

05–00

Guatemala

group D

Panama City

01:00 UTC

Panama

02–00

El Salvador

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 18 SEP 2022 – 21:23:59 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.262 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone