GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY RETURNING PIERLUIGI COLLINA’S STARE SINCE 2001

MON 18-SAT 23 OCT 2021

group E
THU 21 OCT 2021
12:00 UTC
MontenegroMNE 
AzerbaijanAZE 
group E
THU 21 OCT 2021
14:00 UTC
RussiaRUS 
MaltaMLT 
group A
THU 21 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
GeorgiaGEO 
FinlandFIN 
group D
THU 21 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
LatviaLVA 
North MacedoniaMKD 
group F
THU 21 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
AlbaniaALB 
ArmeniaARM 
group H
THU 21 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
TurkeyTUR 
BulgariaBUL 
group B
THU 21 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
UkraineUKR 
Faroe IsFRO 
group E
THU 21 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
DenmarkDEN 
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH 
group H
THU 21 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
IsraelISR 
GermanyGER 
group H
THU 21 OCT 2021
17:00 UTC
PortugalPOR 
SerbiaSRB 
group F
THU 21 OCT 2021
17:15 UTC
PolandPOL 
NorwayNOR 
group A
THU 21 OCT 2021
18:00 UTC
Ireland RepIRL 
SwedenSWE 
group F
THU 21 OCT 2021
18:00 UTC
BelgiumBEL 
KosovoKVX 
group I
FRI 22 OCT 2021
11:00 UTC
KazakhstanKAZ 
GreeceGRE 
group G
FRI 22 OCT 2021
15:30 UTC
ItalyITA 
CroatiaCRO 
group D
FRI 22 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
AustriaAUT 
LuxembourgLUX 
group G
FRI 22 OCT 2021
17:00 UTC
SwitzerlandSUI 
RomaniaROU 
group I
FRI 22 OCT 2021
18:15 UTC
SloveniaSVN 
WalesWAL 
group B
FRI 22 OCT 2021
18:35 UTC
ScotlandSCO 
HungaryHUN 
group C
FRI 22 OCT 2021
18:45 UTC
CyprusCYP 
NetherlandsNED 
group C
FRI 22 OCT 2021
18:45 UTC
IcelandISL 
Czech RepCZE 
group I
FRI 22 OCT 2021
19:10 UTC
FranceFRA 
EstoniaEST 
group D
SAT 23 OCT 2021
16:15 UTC
EnglandENG 
Northern IrelandNIR 

SUN 24-TUE 26 OCT 2021

group D
TUE 26 OCT 2021
11:30 UTC
North MacedoniaMKD 
LuxembourgLUX 
group E
TUE 26 OCT 2021
12:00 UTC
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH 
RussiaRUS 
group B
TUE 26 OCT 2021
14:00 UTC
UkraineUKR 
SpainESP 
group E
TUE 26 OCT 2021
14:00 UTC
AzerbaijanAZE 
MaltaMLT 
group F
TUE 26 OCT 2021
14:00 UTC
ArmeniaARM 
KosovoKVX 
group H
TUE 26 OCT 2021
14:05 UTC
GermanyGER 
IsraelISR 
group A
TUE 26 OCT 2021
14:30 UTC
SlovakiaSVK 
GeorgiaGEO 
group H
TUE 26 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
BulgariaBUL 
PortugalPOR 
group I
TUE 26 OCT 2021
15:00 UTC
KazakhstanKAZ 
FranceFRA 
group A
TUE 26 OCT 2021
15:15 UTC
FinlandFIN 
Ireland RepIRL 
group G
TUE 26 OCT 2021
15:30 UTC
LithuaniaLTU 
ItalyITA 
group E
TUE 26 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
MontenegroMNE 
DenmarkDEN 
group H
TUE 26 OCT 2021
16:00 UTC
SerbiaSRB 
TurkeyTUR 
group C
TUE 26 OCT 2021
16:30 UTC
BelarusBLR 
NetherlandsNED 
group B
TUE 26 OCT 2021
17:00 UTC
Faroe IsFRO 
HungaryHUN 
group F
TUE 26 OCT 2021
17:00 UTC
NorwayNOR 
BelgiumBEL 
group G
TUE 26 OCT 2021
17:00 UTC
SwitzerlandSUI 
CroatiaCRO 
group D
TUE 26 OCT 2021
17:30 UTC
LatviaLVA 
EnglandENG 
group F
TUE 26 OCT 2021
17:45 UTC
PolandPOL 
AlbaniaALB 
group D
TUE 26 OCT 2021
18:00 UTC
Northern IrelandNIR 
AustriaAUT 
group I
TUE 26 OCT 2021
18:00 UTC
GreeceGRE 
SloveniaSVN 
group I
TUE 26 OCT 2021
18:15 UTC
WalesWAL 
EstoniaEST 
group C
TUE 26 OCT 2021
18:45 UTC
IcelandISL 
CyprusCYP 

GROUP PHASE

GROUP ARPtsGD

 

Sweden

Sweden

66+5

 

Finland

Finland

73+1

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

800

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

60-2

 

Georgia

Georgia

70-4
GROUP BRPtsGD

 

Spain

Spain

66+17

 

Scotland

Scotland

66+8

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

800

 

Hungary

Hungary

60-9

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

60-16
GROUP CRPtsGD

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

64+8

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

64+2

 

Belarus

Belarus

73+3

 

Iceland

Iceland

70-2

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

60-11
GROUP DRPtsGD

 

England

England

86+18

 

Austria

Austria

86+13

 

Northern Ireland

N Ireland

86+8

 

Latvia

Latvia

80-11

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

80-14

 

North Macedonia

N Macedonia

80-14
GROUP ERPtsGD

 

Denmark

Denmark

86+15

 

Russia

Russia

86+7

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

83-4

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herz

81-1

 

Malta

Malta

81-7

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

80-10
GROUP FRPtsGD

 

Norway

Norway

86+13

 

Belgium

Belgium

84+7

 

Poland

Poland

84+1

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

81-3

 

Albania

Albania

81-7

 

Armenia

Armenia

80-11
GROUP GRPtsGD

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

86+9

 

Italy

Italy

86+8

 

Romania

Romania

86+5

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

80-6

 

Croatia

Croatia

80-7

 

Moldova

Moldova

80-9
GROUP HRPtsGD

 

Germany

Germany

86+11

 

Portugal

Portugal

84+4

 

Turkey

Turkey

910

 

Serbia

Serbia

90-4

 

Israel

Israel

90-4

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

90-7
GROUP IRPtsGD

 

France

France

86+11

 

Wales

Wales

86+7

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

83+3

 

Greece

Greece

83-9

 

Estonia

Estonia

80-5

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

80-7
RUNNERS UPRPtsGD

 

Scotland

Scotland

66+8

 

Belgium

Belgium

64+7

 

Portugal

Portugal

64+4

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

64+2

 

Austria

Austria

73+7

 

Italy

Italy

73+5

 

Russia

Russia

73+5

 

Finland

Finland

73+1

 

Wales

Wales

73+1
results against group opponents placed 6th excluded

SCHEDULE

UEFA QUALIFYING MAP

GROUP PHASE

Sweden

SWE

Finland

FIN

Ireland Rep

IRL

Slovakia

SVK

Georgia

GEO

Spain

ESP

Scotland

SCO

Ukraine

UKR

Hungary

HUN

Faroe Is

FRO

Czech Rep

CZE

Netherlands

NED

Belarus

BLR

Iceland

ISL

Cyprus

CYP


England

ENG

Austria

AUT

Northern Ireland

NIR

Latvia

LVA

Luxembourg

LUX

North Macedonia

MKD

Denmark

DEN

Russia

RUS

Montenegro

MNE

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Malta

MLT

Azerbaijan

AZE

Norway

NOR

Belgium

BEL

Poland

POL

Kosovo

KVX

Albania

ALB

Armenia

ARM


Switzerland

SUI

Italy

ITA

Romania

ROU

Lithuania

LTU

Croatia

CRO

Moldova

MDA

Germany

GER

Portugal

POR

Turkey

TUR

Serbia

SRB

Israel

ISR

Bulgaria

BUL

France

FRA

Wales

WAL

Slovenia

SVN

Greece

GRE

Estonia

EST

Kazakhstan

KAZ

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[RD1-1A]

[RD1-1A]

[RD1-1B]

[RD1-1B]

[RD2-1A]

[RD2-1A]

[Winner first round playoff 1]

[W-RD1-1]

[RD1-2A]

[RD1-2A]

[RD1-2B]

[RD1-2B]

[RD2-2A]

[RD2-2A]

[Winner first round playoff 2]

[W-RD1-2]

[RD1-3A]

[RD1-3A]

[RD1-3B]

[RD1-3B]

[RD2-3A]

[RD2-3A]

[Winner first round playoff 3]

[W-RD1-3]

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[FINAL1A]

[FINAL1A]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[FINAL2A]

[FINAL2A]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

 

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL IRRELEVANT DETAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 20 OCT 2021 – 03:22:28 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.412 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone