GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

THE WEBSITE THAT CAN UNDERSTAND ONLY ONE WORD OUT OF ANDRÉS CANTOR’S VOCABULARY

GROUP PHASE

GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Colombia

Colombia

4400133+1012

»

Paraguay

Paraguay

430197+29

Chile

Chile

420298+16

×

Ecuador

Ecuador

410397+23

×

Bolivia

Bolivia

4004116-150
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Brazil

Brazil

4400170+1712

»

Argentina

Argentina

4301104+69

Venezuela

Venezuela

420235-26

×

Uruguay

Uruguay

410369-33

×

Peru

Peru

4004018-180

ELIMINATION PHASE

FRI 08 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

21:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–06

Ecuador

SAT 09 JUL 2022

group A

Cali

00:00 UTC

Colombia

04–02

Paraguay

group B

Armenia [COL]

21:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–01

Venezuela

SUN 10 JUL 2022

group B

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Brazil

04–00

Argentina

MON 11 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

21:00 UTC

Paraguay

03–02

Chile

TUE 12 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

00:00 UTC

Bolivia

00–03

Colombia

group B

Armenia [COL]

21:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–03

Brazil

WED 13 JUL 2022

group B

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Argentina

04–00

Peru

THU 14 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

21:00 UTC

Paraguay

02–00

Bolivia

FRI 15 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

00:00 UTC

Chile

02–01

Ecuador

group B

Armenia [COL]

21:00 UTC

Argentina

05–00

Uruguay

SAT 16 JUL 2022

group B

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Peru

00–02

Venezuela

SUN 17 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

21:00 UTC

Chile

05–00

Bolivia

MON 18 JUL 2022

group A

Cali [COL]

00:00 UTC

Ecuador

01–02

Colombia

group B

Armenia [COL]

21:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–04

Brazil

TUE 19 JUL 2022

group B

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Peru

00–06

Uruguay

THU 21 JUL 2022

group A

Armenia

00:00 UTC

Colombia

04–00

Chile

group A

Cali [COL]

00:00 UTC

Ecuador

01–02

Paraguay

FRI 22 JUL 2022

group B

Cali [COL]

00:00 UTC

Brazil

06–00

Peru

group B

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–01

Argentina

MON 25 JUL 2022

fifth place

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Chile

01–01
PEN: 04–02

Venezuela

TUE 26 JUL 2022

SF 1

Bucaramanga

00:00 UTC

Colombia

01–00

Argentina

WED 27 JUL 2022

SF 2

Bucaramanga [COL]

00:00 UTC

Brazil

02–00

Paraguay

SAT 30 JUL 2022

third place

Armenia [COL]

00:00 UTC

Argentina

03–01

Paraguay

SUN 31 JUL 2022

final

Bucaramanga

00:00 UTC

Colombia

00–01

Brazil

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 31 JUL 2022 – 02:02:09 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.248 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone