GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ERIC CANTONA, AND I GIVE GOOBNET THREE SHOVES INTO THE WATER

MON 04-SAT 09 SEP 2023

THU 07 SEP 2023

CONMEBOL

Ciudad del Este

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

00–00

Peru

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:00 UTC

Colombia

01–00

Venezuela

FRI 08 SEP 2023

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

03–01

Chile

SAT 09 SEP 2023

CONMEBOL

Belém, PA

00:45 UTC

Brazil

05–01

Bolivia

SUN 10-TUE 12 SEP 2023

TUE 12 SEP 2023

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

00–03

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

02–01

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Maturín

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

01–00

Paraguay

WED 13 SEP 2023

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

00–00

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

00–01

Brazil

MON 09-SAT 14 OCT 2023

THU 12 OCT 2023

AFC series 5

Yangon

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

05–01

Macao

AFC series 2

Male

11:00 UTC

Maldives

01–01

Bangladesh

AFC series 7

Kaohsiung

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

04–00

Timor-Leste

AFC series 10

Kathmandu

11:15 UTC

Nepal

01–01

Laos

AFC series 3

Singapore

11:30 UTC

Singapore

02–01

Guam

AFC series 6

Phnom Penh

12:00 UTC

Cambodia

00–00

Pakistan

AFC series 8

Jakarta

12:00 UTC

Indonesia

06–00

Brunei

AFC series 9

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

04–00

Bhutan

AFC series 1

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–00

Mongolia

AFC series 4

Abha [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Yemen

03–00

Sri Lanka

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

20:30 UTC

Colombia

02–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

La Paz

23:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–02

Ecuador

FRI 13 OCT 2023

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:00 UTC

Chile

02–00

Peru

CONMEBOL

Cuiabá, MT

00:30 UTC

Brazil

01–01

Venezuela

SUN 15-TUE 17 OCT 2023

TUE 17 OCT 2023

AFC series 3

Dededo

04:45 UTC

Guam

00–01

Singapore

AFC series 1

Ulaanbaatar

07:00 UTC

Mongolia

00–01

Afghanistan

AFC series 4

Colombo

09:30 UTC

Sri Lanka

01–01

Yemen

AFC series 6

Islamabad

11:00 UTC

Pakistan

01–00

Cambodia

AFC series 7

Kaohsiung [TPE]

11:00 UTC

Timor-Leste

00–03

Chinese Taipei

AFC series 5

Macao

11:30 UTC

Macao

00–00

Myanmar

AFC series 2

Dhaka

11:45 UTC

Bangladesh

02–01

Maldives

AFC series 9

Thimphu

12:00 UTC

Bhutan

02–00

Hong Kong

AFC series 10

Vientiane

12:00 UTC

Laos

00–01

Nepal

AFC series 8

Bandar Seri Begawan

12:15 UTC

Brunei

00–06

Indonesia

CONMEBOL

Maturín

21:00 UTC

Venezuela

03–00

Chile

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

01–00

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

Quito

23:30 UTC

Ecuador

00–00

Colombia

WED 18 OCT 2023

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

00:00 UTC

Uruguay

02–00

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

00–02

Argentina

MON 13-SAT 18 NOV 2023

WED 15 NOV 2023

CAF group C

Butare

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

00–00

Zimbabwe

CAF group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

00–03
FORF

Namibia

CAF group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

02–00

Mauritania

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–00

Sierra Leone

THU 16 NOV 2023

AFC first phase group I

Melbourne, VIC

09:00 UTC

Australia

07–00

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group B

Osaka

10:00 UTC

Japan

05–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

05–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

00–02

Vietnam

AFC first phase group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

01–02

China PR

AFC first phase group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

04–03

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group G

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–01

Jordan

CAF group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

13:00 UTC

Burundi

03–02

Gambia

CAF group G

Francistown

13:00 UTC

Botswana

02–03

Mozambique

AFC first phase group E

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

01–03

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group I

Sharjah [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group E

Tehran

14:30 UTC

Iran

04–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group F

Basra

14:45 UTC

Iraq

05–01

Indonesia

AFC first phase group D

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group A

Al Rayyan

15:45 UTC

Qatar

08–01

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group H

Dubai

15:45 UTC

UAE

04–00

Nepal

CAF group A

Cairo

16:00 UTC

Egypt

06–00

Djibouti

CAF group B

Benina [LBY]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–01

Togo

CAF group C

Uyo

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

Lesotho

CAF group F

Franceville

16:00 UTC

Gabon

02–01

Kenya

CAF group G

Baraki

16:00 UTC

Algeria

03–01

Somalia

AFC first phase group A

Kuwait City

16:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–01

India

AFC first phase group G

Dammam

16:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

04–00

Pakistan

AFC first phase group B

Jeddah [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

Abha [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

00–02

Bahrain

CAF group D

Praia

19:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

00–00

Angola

CAF group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

[canc]

Eritrea

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

02–00

Peru

CONMEBOL

Maturín

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–00

Ecuador

FRI 17 NOV 2023

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

00–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

00:00 UTC

Colombia

02–01

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

00–00

Paraguay

CAF group D

Mbombela [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–01

Libya

CAF group G

Berkane [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Guinea

02–01

Uganda

CAF group I

Moroni

13:00 UTC

Comoros

04–02

Cen African Rep

CAF group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

04–02

Congo

CAF group H

Paynesville

16:00 UTC

Liberia

00–01

Malawi

CAF group I

Kumasi

16:00 UTC

Ghana

01–00

Madagascar

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group D

Douala

19:00 UTC

Cameroon

03–00

Mauritius

CAF group F

Ebimpé

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

09–00

Seychelles

CAF group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

04–00

São Tomé-Prín

CAF group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

03–01

Chad

SAT 18 NOV 2023

CAF group C

Durban

13:00 UTC

South Africa

02–01

Benin

CAF group E

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Niger

00–01

Tanzania

CAF group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

04–00

South Sudan

SUN 19-TUE 21 NOV 2023

SUN 19 NOV 2023

CAF group C

Butare [RWA]

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

01–01

Nigeria

CAF group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

13:00 UTC

Burundi

01–02

Gabon

CAF group G

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

00–02

Algeria

CAF group A

Paynesville [LBR]

16:00 UTC

Sierra Leone

00–02

Egypt

CAF group B

Benina [LBY]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–00

Congo DR

MON 20 NOV 2023

CAF group A

Cairo [EGY]

13:00 UTC

Djibouti

00–01

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Eritrea

[canc]

Congo

CAF group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

16:00 UTC

Gambia

00–02

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group H

Paynesville

16:00 UTC

Liberia

03–00
FORF

Eq Guinea

CAF group F

Abidjan [CIV]

19:00 UTC

Seychelles

00–05

Kenya

CAF group I

Oujda [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Chad

00–03

Madagascar

CAF group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–01

Cen African Rep

TUE 21 NOV 2023

AFC first phase group G

Islamabad

09:00 UTC

Pakistan

01–06

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group B

Yangon

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–06

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group D

Taipei

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–01

Malaysia

AFC first phase group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

01–01

Indonesia

AFC first phase group I

Dhaka

11:45 UTC

Bangladesh

01–01

Lebanon

AFC first phase group C

Shenzhen

12:00 UTC

China PR

00–03

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group C

Singapore

12:00 UTC

Singapore

01–03

Thailand

AFC first phase group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–02

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Iraq

AFC first phase group E

Tashkent

13:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–02

Iran

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–03

Burkina Faso

CAF group C

Durban [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Lesotho

00–00

Benin

CAF group C

Butare

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

02–00

South Africa

CAF group D

Mbombela [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–02

Cabo Verde

CAF group G

Francistown

13:00 UTC

Botswana

01–00

Guinea

CAF group G

Berkane [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Somalia

00–01

Uganda

CAF group H

Lilongwe

13:00 UTC

Malawi

00–01

Tunisia

AFC first phase group H

Kathmandu

13:15 UTC

Nepal

00–02

Yemen

AFC first phase group A

Bhubaneswar

13:30 UTC

India

00–03

Qatar

AFC first phase group D

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–00

Oman

AFC first phase group I

Kuwait City [KUW]

14:00 UTC

Palestine

00–01

Australia

AFC first phase group B

Jeddah [KSA]

14:45 UTC

Syria

00–05

Japan

AFC first phase group H

Riffa

15:45 UTC

Bahrain

00–02

UAE

AFC first phase group G

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–02

Saudi Arabia

CAF group B

Diamniadio [SEN]

16:00 UTC

South Sudan

00–00

Mauritania

CAF group B

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

00–00

Senegal

CAF group D

Benina

16:00 UTC

Libya

01–01

Cameroon

CAF group D

Saint-Pierre

16:00 UTC

Mauritius

00–00

Angola

CAF group H

Agadir [MAR]

16:00 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–02

Namibia

CAF group I

Moroni

16:00 UTC

Comoros

01–00

Ghana

AFC first phase group A

Dammam [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–04

Kuwait

CAF group E

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Niger

02–01

Zambia

CAF group E

Dar es Salaam

19:00 UTC

Tanzania

00–02

Morocco

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

00–01

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Quito

23:30 UTC

Ecuador

01–00

Chile

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:30 UTC

Uruguay

03–00

Bolivia

WED 22 NOV 2023

CONMEBOL

Rio de Janeiro, RJ

00:30 UTC

Brazil

00–01

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

01–01

Venezuela

MON 18-SAT 23 MAR 2024

THU 21 MAR 2024

AFC first phase group G

Islamabad

09:00 UTC

Pakistan

00–03

Jordan

AFC first phase group I

Parramatta, NSW

09:10 UTC

Australia

02–00

Lebanon

AFC first phase group D

Kaohsiung

10:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–02

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group B

Tokyo

10:20 UTC

Japan

01–00

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group B

Yangon

11:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–01

Syria

AFC first phase group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–02

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group C

Singapore

12:30 UTC

Singapore

02–02

China PR

AFC first phase group F

Jakarta

13:30 UTC

Indonesia

01–00

Vietnam

AFC first phase group E

Tehran

16:00 UTC

Iran

05–00

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group D

Muscat

18:00 UTC

Oman

02–00

Malaysia

AFC first phase group H

Abu Dhabi

18:00 UTC

UAE

02–01

Yemen

AFC first phase group A

Doha

18:30 UTC

Qatar

03–00

Kuwait

AFC first phase group I

Kuwait City [KUW]

18:30 UTC

Palestine

05–00

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group A

Abha [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–00

India

AFC first phase group F

Basra

19:00 UTC

Iraq

01–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group G

Riyadh

19:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–00

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group H

Riffa [BHR]

19:00 UTC

Nepal

00–05

Bahrain

FRI 22 MAR 2024

CONCACAF series 1

The Valley

19:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–00

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF series 2

Christiansted

21:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

01–01

British Virgin Is

SUN 24-TUE 26 MAR 2024

TUE 26 MAR 2024

AFC first phase group B

Pyongyang

08:00 UTC

Korea DPR

00–03
FORF

Japan

AFC first phase group I

Canberra, ACT [AUS]

08:45 UTC

Lebanon

00–05

Australia

AFC first phase group I

Dhaka

09:30 UTC

Bangladesh

00–01

Palestine

AFC first phase group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

00–05

Iraq

AFC first phase group C

Tianjin

12:00 UTC

China PR

04–01

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–03

Indonesia

AFC first phase group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

00–03

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group A

Guwahati

13:30 UTC

India

01–02

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group D

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

05–01

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group D

Kuala Lumpur

14:00 UTC

Malaysia

00–02

Oman

AFC first phase group E

Tashkent

14:30 UTC

Uzbekistan

03–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group E

Ashgabat

15:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–01

Iran

AFC first phase group G

Dushanbe

15:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–01

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group A

Kuwait City

19:00 UTC

Kuwait

01–02

Qatar

AFC first phase group B

Dammam [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Syria

07–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group G

Amman

19:00 UTC

Jordan

07–00

Pakistan

AFC first phase group H

Riffa

19:00 UTC

Bahrain

03–00

Nepal

AFC first phase group H

Khobar [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Yemen

00–03

UAE

CONCACAF series 2

Road Town

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–00
F/OT
PEN: 04–02

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF series 1

Providenciales

23:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

01–01
F/OT
PEN: 03–04

Anguilla

MON 03-SAT 08 JUN 2024

WED 05 JUN 2024

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Sierra Leone

02–01

Djibouti

CAF group B

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

01–01

South Sudan

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

01–01

Liberia

CAF group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

01–00

Chad

CAF group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

01–00

Eq Guinea

CONCACAF first phase group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–01

Bermuda

CONCACAF first phase group F

Paramaribo

21:00 UTC

Suriname

04–01

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF first phase group B

Port of Spain

23:30 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Grenada

CONCACAF first phase group C

Willemstad

23:30 UTC

Curaçao

04–01

Barbados

THU 06 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group D

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

04–01

Montserrat

CONCACAF first phase group E

Guatemala City

02:00 UTC

Guatemala

06–00

Dominica

AFC first phase group F

Jakarta

09:00 UTC

Indonesia

00–02

Iraq

AFC first phase group I

Dhaka

10:45 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Taipei

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–03

Oman

AFC first phase group C

Shenyang

12:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group C

Singapore

12:00 UTC

Singapore

00–07

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–04

Iran

AFC first phase group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

03–02

Philippines

AFC first phase group B

Yangon

12:10 UTC

Myanmar

00–05

Japan

AFC first phase group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

01–00

Syria

CAF group H

Lilongwe

13:00 UTC

Malawi

03–01

São Tomé-Prín

AFC first phase group A

Kolkata

13:30 UTC

India

00–00

Kuwait

AFC first phase group E

Tashkent

14:30 UTC

Uzbekistan

03–01

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group D

Bishkek

15:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

Islamabad

15:30 UTC

Pakistan

00–03

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group A

Hofuf [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–00

Qatar

AFC first phase group H

Dammam [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

00–04

UAE

AFC first phase group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Lebanon

CAF group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

00–00

Ethiopia

CAF group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–02

Sudan

CAF group D

Tripoli

16:00 UTC

Libya

02–01

Mauritius

CAF group E

Kinshasa [COD]

16:00 UTC

Congo

[ppd]

Niger

AFC first phase group G

Amman

17:30 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group H

Riffa

17:30 UTC

Bahrain

00–00

Yemen

CAF group A

Cairo

19:00 UTC

Egypt

02–01

Burkina Faso

CAF group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

01–01

Congo DR

CAF group C

Abidjan [CIV]

19:00 UTC

Benin

01–00

Rwanda

CAF group G

Algiers

19:00 UTC

Algeria

01–02

Guinea

CAF group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–02

Ghana

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–01

St Lucia

CONCACAF first phase group E

Kingston

23:30 UTC

Jamaica

01–00

Dominican Rep

FRI 07 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group A

Tegucigalpa

00:30 UTC

Honduras

03–01

Cuba

CONCACAF first phase group D

Panama City

00:30 UTC

Panama

02–00

Guyana

CONCACAF first phase group B

San José

02:30 UTC

Costa Rica

04–00

St Kitts-Nevis

CONCACAF first phase group F

San Salvador

02:30 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

Puerto Rico

CAF group C

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

00–02

Lesotho

CAF group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

01–01

Burundi

CAF group G

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

02–01

Somalia

CAF group D

Luanda

16:00 UTC

Angola

01–00

Eswatini

CAF group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–00

Botswana

CAF group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Madagascar

02–01

Comoros

CAF group C

Uyo

19:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

South Africa

CAF group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

02–01

Zambia

CAF group F

Korhogo

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

01–00

Gabon

SAT 08 JUN 2024

CAF group D

Yaoundé

13:00 UTC

Cameroon

04–01

Cabo Verde

CAF group F

Berkane [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Gambia

05–01

Seychelles

CONCACAF first phase group E

Road Town

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

CONCACAF first phase group F

The Valley

19:30 UTC

Anguilla

00–04

Suriname

CONCACAF first phase group A

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF first phase group B

Basseterre [SKN]

21:30 UTC

Bahamas

01–07

Trinidad-Tobago

WED 05-SAT 08 JUN 2024

CAF group E

N/A

Tanzania

[canc]

Eritrea

SUN 09 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group C

Oranjestad

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–02

Curaçao

CONCACAF first phase group D

Belmopan

00:00 UTC

Belize

00–04

Nicaragua

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

SUN 09 JUN 2024

CAF group H

Oujda [MAR]

13:00 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–01

Liberia

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Djibouti

01–01

Ethiopia

CAF group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

01–00

Togo

CAF group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–01

Senegal

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

00–00

Tunisia

CONCACAF first phase group E

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

02–03

Jamaica

CONCACAF first phase group F

Paramaribo [SUR]

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–03

El Salvador

CONCACAF first phase group B

St George’s

21:00 UTC

Grenada

00–03

Costa Rica

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown

21:00 UTC

Barbados

01–03

Haiti

CONCACAF first phase group A

Devonshire

23:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–06

Honduras

MON 10 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group D

Managua [NCA]

01:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–03

Panama

CAF group G

Maputo [MOZ]

13:00 UTC

Somalia

01–03

Botswana

CAF group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Malawi

CAF group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

01–01

Egypt

CAF group C

Abidjan [CIV]

16:00 UTC

Benin

02–01

Nigeria

CAF group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–02

Algeria

CAF group A

Bamako [MLI]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

02–02

Sierra Leone

CAF group G

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Guinea

00–01

Mozambique

CAF group I

Kumasi

19:00 UTC

Ghana

04–03

Cen African Rep

TUE 11 JUN 2024

AFC first phase group B

Hiroshima

10:10 UTC

Japan

05–00

Syria

AFC first phase group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

China PR

AFC first phase group I

Perth, WA

12:10 UTC

Australia

05–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

03–01

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

04–01

Myanmar

AFC first phase group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

03–01

Chinese Taipei

CAF group B

Juba

13:00 UTC

South Sudan

00–03

Sudan

CAF group D

Saint-Pierre

13:00 UTC

Mauritius

02–01

Eswatini

CAF group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

00–00

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Madagascar

00–00

Mali

AFC first phase group E

Ashgabat

15:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group G

Dushanbe

15:00 UTC

Tajikistan

03–00

Pakistan

AFC first phase group A

Doha

15:45 UTC

Qatar

02–01

India

AFC first phase group D

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

01–01

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

04–00

Bangladesh

CAF group C

Durban [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Lesotho

00–01

Rwanda

CAF group C

Mangaung/​Bloemfontein

16:00 UTC

South Africa

03–01

Zimbabwe

CAF group D

Praia

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–00

Libya

CAF group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

00–01

Tanzania

CAF group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Chad

00–02

Comoros

AFC first phase group E

Tehran

17:00 UTC

Iran

00–00

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group H

Dubai

17:00 UTC

UAE

01–01

Bahrain

AFC first phase group A

Kuwait City

17:45 UTC

Kuwait

01–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group F

Basra

18:00 UTC

Iraq

03–01

Vietnam

AFC first phase group G

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–02

Jordan

AFC first phase group H

Dammam [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Nepal

CAF group D

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

01–01

Cameroon

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Congo

00–06

Morocco

CAF group F

Franceville

19:00 UTC

Gabon

03–02

Gambia

CAF group F

Berkane [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Seychelles

01–03

Burundi

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

19:00 UTC

St Lucia

02–02

Aruba

CONCACAF first phase group A

Santiago

19:30 UTC

Cuba

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF first phase group B

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Bahamas

CONCACAF first phase group D

Bridgetown [BRB]

22:00 UTC

Guyana

03–01

Belize

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

CAF group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Niger

WED 12 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group E

San Cristóbal

00:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

04–00

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF first phase group F

Bayamón

00:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

08–00

Anguilla

MON 02-SAT 07 SEP 2024

THU 05 SEP 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Iran

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC final group A

TBD

Qatar

UAE

AFC final group A

TBD

Uzbekistan

Korea DPR

AFC final group B

TBD

Iraq

Oman

AFC final group B

TBD

Jordan

Kuwait

AFC final group B

TBD

Korea Rep

Palestine

AFC final group C

TBD

Australia

Bahamas

AFC final group C

TBD

Japan

China PR

AFC final group C

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Indonesia

THU 05-FRI 06 SEP 2024

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Paraguay

MON 02-SAT 07 SEP 2024

OFC prelim SF 1

Apia [SAM]

Cook Is

Tonga

OFC prelim SF 2

Apia [SAM]

Amer Samoa

Samoa

SUN 08-TUE 10 SEP 2024

TUE 10 SEP 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Uzbekistan

AFC final group A

TBD

Korea DPR

Qatar

AFC final group A

TBD

UAE

Iran

AFC final group B

TBD

Kuwait

Iraq

AFC final group B

TBD

Oman

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Palestine

Jordan

AFC final group C

TBD

Bahrain

Japan

AFC final group C

TBD

China PR

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group C

TBD

Indonesia

Australia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Uruguay

SUN 08-TUE 10 SEP 2024

OFC prelim final

Apia [SAM]

[Winner COK-TGA]

[Winner ASA-SAM]

MON 07-SAT 12 OCT 2024

THU 10 OCT 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Qatar

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC final group A

TBD

UAE

Korea DPR

AFC final group A

TBD

Uzbekistan

Iran

AFC final group B

TBD

Iraq

Palestine

AFC final group B

TBD

Jordan

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Oman

Kuwait

AFC final group C

TBD

Australia

China PR

AFC final group C

TBD

Bahrain

Indonesia

AFC final group C

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Japan

THU 10-FRI 11 OCT 2024

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Argentina

SUN 13-TUE 15 OCT 2024

TUE 15 OCT 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Iran

Qatar

AFC final group A

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Korea DPR

AFC final group A

TBD

Uzbekistan

UAE

AFC final group B

TBD

Jordan

Oman

AFC final group B

TBD

Korea Rep

Iraq

AFC final group B

TBD

Palestine

Kuwait

AFC final group C

TBD

China PR

Indonesia

AFC final group C

TBD

Japan

Australia

AFC final group C

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Bahrain

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Ecuador

MON 07-TUE 15 OCT 2024

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 11-SAT 16 NOV 2024

THU 14 NOV 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Korea DPR

Iran

AFC final group A

TBD

Qatar

Uzbekistan

AFC final group A

TBD

UAE

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Iraq

Jordan

AFC final group B

TBD

Kuwait

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Oman

Palestine

AFC final group C

TBD

Australia

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group C

TBD

Bahrain

China PR

AFC final group C

TBD

Indonesia

Japan

THU 14-FRI 15 NOV 2024

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Brazil

MON 11-SAT 16 NOV 2024

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 17-TUE 19 NOV 2024

TUE 19 NOV 2024

AFC final group A

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Iran

AFC final group A

TBD

Korea DPR

Uzbekistan

AFC final group A

TBD

UAE

Qatar

AFC final group B

TBD

Kuwait

Jordan

AFC final group B

TBD

Oman

Iraq

AFC final group B

TBD

Palestine

Korea Rep

AFC final group C

TBD

Bahrain

Australia

AFC final group C

TBD

China PR

Japan

AFC final group C

TBD

Indonesia

Saudi Arabia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Ecuador

SUN 17-TUE 19 NOV 2024

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

OFC group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 17-SAT 22 MAR 2025

THU 20 MAR 2025

AFC final group A

TBD

Iran

UAE

AFC final group A

TBD

Qatar

Korea DPR

AFC final group A

TBD

Uzbekistan

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Iraq

Kuwait

AFC final group B

TBD

Jordan

Palestine

AFC final group B

TBD

Korea Rep

Oman

AFC final group C

TBD

Australia

Indonesia

AFC final group C

TBD

Japan

Bahrain

AFC final group C

TBD

Saudi Arabia

China PR

THU 20-FRI 21 MAR 2025

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Argentina

THU 20-SAT 22 MAR 2025

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 17-SAT 22 MAR 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Djibouti

CAF group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Egypt

CAF group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group B

TBD

Congo DR

South Sudan

CAF group B

TBD

Sudan

Senegal

CAF group B

TBD

Togo

Mauritania

CAF group C

TBD

South Africa

Lesotho

CAF group C

TBD

Rwanda

Nigeria

CAF group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

Benin

CAF group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Mauritius

CAF group D

TBD

Libya

Angola

CAF group D

TBD

Eswatini

Cameroon

CAF group E

TBD

Niger

Morocco

CAF group E

TBD

Tanzania

Congo

CAF group E

N/A

Zambia

[canc]

Eritrea

CAF group F

TBD

Burundi

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group F

TBD

Gabon

Seychelles

CAF group F

TBD

Gambia

Kenya

CAF group G

TBD

Botswana

Algeria

CAF group G

TBD

Guinea

Somalia

CAF group G

TBD

Mozambique

Uganda

CAF group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

São Tomé-Prín

CAF group H

TBD

Liberia

Tunisia

CAF group H

TBD

Malawi

Namibia

CAF group I

TBD

Comoros

Mali

CAF group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Madagascar

CAF group I

TBD

Ghana

Chad

OFC SF 1

TBD

[1st OFC group A]

[2nd OFC group B]

OFC SF 2

TBD

[1st OFC group B]

[2nd OFC group A]

SUN 23-TUE 25 MAR 2025

TUE 25 MAR 2025

AFC final group A

TBD

Iran

Uzbekistan

AFC final group A

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Qatar

AFC final group A

TBD

Korea DPR

UAE

AFC final group B

TBD

Korea Rep

Jordan

AFC final group B

TBD

Kuwait

Oman

AFC final group B

TBD

Palestine

Iraq

AFC final group C

TBD

China PR

Australia

AFC final group C

TBD

Indonesia

Bahrain

AFC final group C

TBD

Japan

Saudi Arabia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Peru

SUN 23-TUE 25 MAR 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Egypt

Sierra Leone

CAF group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Djibouti

CAF group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Burkina Faso

CAF group B

TBD

Mauritania

Congo DR

CAF group B

TBD

Sudan

South Sudan

CAF group B

TBD

Senegal

Togo

CAF group C

TBD

Benin

South Africa

CAF group C

TBD

Nigeria

Zimbabwe

CAF group C

TBD

Rwanda

Lesotho

CAF group D

TBD

Angola

Cabo Verde

CAF group D

TBD

Cameroon

Libya

CAF group D

TBD

Eswatini

Mauritius

CAF group E

TBD

Congo

Zambia

CAF group E

TBD

Morocco

Tanzania

CAF group E

N/A

Niger

[canc]

Eritrea

CAF group F

TBD

Burundi

Seychelles

CAF group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Gambia

CAF group F

TBD

Kenya

Gabon

CAF group G

TBD

Algeria

Mozambique

CAF group G

TBD

Botswana

Somalia

CAF group G

TBD

Uganda

Guinea

CAF group H

TBD

Liberia

São Tomé-Prín

CAF group H

TBD

Namibia

Eq Guinea

CAF group H

TBD

Tunisia

Malawi

CAF group I

TBD

Comoros

Chad

CAF group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Mali

CAF group I

TBD

Madagascar

Ghana

OFC final

TBD

[Winner OFC SF 1]

[Winner OFC SF 2]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 02-SAT 07 JUN 2025

WED 04 JUN 2025

CONCACAF first phase group A

TBD

Bermuda

Cayman Is

CONCACAF first phase group B

TBD

Grenada

Bahamas

CONCACAF first phase group C

TBD

Barbados

Aruba

CONCACAF first phase group D

TBD

Montserrat

Belize

CONCACAF first phase group E

TBD

Dominica

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF first phase group F

TBD

St Vincent-Gren

Anguilla

THU 05 JUN 2025

AFC final group A

TBD

Korea DPR

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC final group A

TBD

Qatar

Iran

AFC final group A

TBD

UAE

Uzbekistan

AFC final group B

TBD

Iraq

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

TBD

Kuwait

Palestine

AFC final group B

TBD

Oman

Jordan

AFC final group C

TBD

Australia

Japan

AFC final group C

TBD

Bahrain

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group C

TBD

Indonesia

China PR

FRI 06 JUN 2025

CONCACAF first phase group A

TBD

Antigua-Barbuda

Cuba

CONCACAF first phase group B

TBD

Trinidad-Tobago

St Kitts-Nevis

CONCACAF first phase group C

TBD

Curaçao

St Lucia

CONCACAF first phase group D

TBD

Nicaragua

Guyana

CONCACAF first phase group E

TBD

Guatemala

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF first phase group F

TBD

Suriname

Puerto Rico

THU 05-FRI 06 JUN 2025

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Bolivia

SAT 07 JUN 2025

CONCACAF first phase group A

TBD

Cayman Is

Honduras

CONCACAF first phase group B

TBD

Bahamas

Costa Rica

CONCACAF first phase group E

TBD

British Virgin Is

Jamaica

CONCACAF first phase group F

TBD

Anguilla

El Salvador

THU 05-SAT 07 JUN 2025

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 08-TUE 10 JUN 2025

TUE 10 JUN 2025

AFC final group A

TBD

Iran

Korea DPR

AFC final group A

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

UAE

AFC final group A

TBD

Uzbekistan

Qatar

AFC final group B

TBD

Jordan

Iraq

AFC final group B

TBD

Korea Rep

Kuwait

AFC final group B

TBD

Palestine

Oman

AFC final group C

TBD

China PR

Bahrain

AFC final group C

TBD

Japan

Indonesia

AFC final group C

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Australia

CONCACAF first phase group A

TBD

Honduras

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF first phase group B

TBD

Costa Rica

Trinidad-Tobago

CONCACAF first phase group B

TBD

St Kitts-Nevis

Grenada

CONCACAF first phase group C

TBD

Haiti

Curaçao

CONCACAF first phase group C

TBD

St Lucia

Barbados

CONCACAF first phase group D

TBD

Guyana

Montserrat

CONCACAF first phase group D

TBD

Panama

Nicaragua

CONCACAF first phase group E

TBD

Dominican Rep

Dominica

CONCACAF first phase group E

TBD

Jamaica

Guatemala

CONCACAF first phase group F

TBD

Puerto Rico

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF first phase group F

TBD

El Salvador

Suriname

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Venezuela

SUN 08-TUE 10 JUN 2025

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 01-SAT 06 SEP 2025

THU 04-FRI 05 SEP 2025

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Peru

THU 04-SAT 06 SEP 2025

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 01-SAT 06 SEP 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Djibouti

Burkina Faso

CAF group A

TBD

Egypt

Ethiopia

CAF group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Sierra Leone

CAF group B

TBD

Mauritania

Togo

CAF group B

TBD

Senegal

Sudan

CAF group B

TBD

South Sudan

Congo DR

CAF group C

TBD

Benin

Zimbabwe

CAF group C

TBD

Lesotho

South Africa

CAF group C

TBD

Nigeria

Rwanda

CAF group D

TBD

Angola

Libya

CAF group D

TBD

Cameroon

Eswatini

CAF group D

TBD

Mauritius

Cabo Verde

CAF group E

TBD

Congo

Tanzania

CAF group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Zambia

CAF group E

TBD

Morocco

Niger

CAF group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Burundi

CAF group F

TBD

Kenya

Gambia

CAF group F

TBD

Seychelles

Gabon

CAF group G

TBD

Algeria

Botswana

CAF group G

TBD

Somalia

Guinea

CAF group G

TBD

Uganda

Mozambique

CAF group H

TBD

Namibia

Malawi

CAF group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Eq Guinea

CAF group H

TBD

Tunisia

Liberia

CAF group I

TBD

Chad

Ghana

CAF group I

TBD

Madagascar

Cen African Rep

CAF group I

TBD

Mali

Comoros

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 07-TUE 09 SEP 2025

TUE 09 SEP 2025

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Colombia

SUN 07-TUE 09 SEP 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Egypt

CAF group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Djibouti

CAF group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Ethiopia

CAF group B

TBD

Congo DR

Senegal

CAF group B

TBD

Mauritania

South Sudan

CAF group B

TBD

Togo

Sudan

CAF group C

TBD

Benin

Lesotho

CAF group C

TBD

South Africa

Nigeria

CAF group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

Rwanda

CAF group D

TBD

Angola

Mauritius

CAF group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Cameroon

CAF group D

TBD

Libya

Eswatini

CAF group E

N/A

Congo

[canc]

Eritrea

CAF group E

TBD

Tanzania

Niger

CAF group E

TBD

Zambia

Morocco

CAF group F

TBD

Gabon

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group F

TBD

Gambia

Burundi

CAF group F

TBD

Kenya

Seychelles

CAF group G

TBD

Guinea

Algeria

CAF group G

TBD

Mozambique

Botswana

CAF group G

TBD

Uganda

Somalia

CAF group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

Tunisia

CAF group H

TBD

Malawi

Liberia

CAF group H

TBD

Namibia

São Tomé-Prín

CAF group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Comoros

CAF group I

TBD

Ghana

Mali

CAF group I

TBD

Madagascar

Chad

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 06-SAT 11 OCT 2025

WED 08 OCT 2025

AFC repechage group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC repechage group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SAT 11 OCT 2025

AFC repechage group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC repechage group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

THU 09-SAT 11 OCT 2025

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 06-SAT 11 OCT 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Djibouti

Egypt

CAF group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Burkina Faso

CAF group B

TBD

Sudan

Mauritania

CAF group B

TBD

South Sudan

Senegal

CAF group B

TBD

Togo

Congo DR

CAF group C

TBD

Lesotho

Nigeria

CAF group C

TBD

Rwanda

Benin

CAF group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

South Africa

CAF group D

TBD

Libya

Cabo Verde

CAF group D

TBD

Mauritius

Cameroon

CAF group D

TBD

Eswatini

Angola

CAF group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Morocco

CAF group E

TBD

Niger

Congo

CAF group E

TBD

Tanzania

Zambia

CAF group F

TBD

Burundi

Kenya

CAF group F

TBD

Gambia

Gabon

CAF group F

TBD

Seychelles

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group G

TBD

Botswana

Uganda

CAF group G

TBD

Mozambique

Guinea

CAF group G

TBD

Somalia

Algeria

CAF group H

TBD

Liberia

Namibia

CAF group H

TBD

Malawi

Eq Guinea

CAF group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Tunisia

CAF group I

TBD

Chad

Mali

CAF group I

TBD

Comoros

Madagascar

CAF group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Ghana

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 12-TUE 14 OCT 2025

TUE 14 OCT 2025

AFC repechage group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC repechage group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 12-TUE 14 OCT 2025

CAF group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Ethiopia

CAF group A

TBD

Djibouti

Sierra Leone

CAF group A

TBD

Egypt

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group B

TBD

Congo DR

Sudan

CAF group B

TBD

Senegal

Mauritania

CAF group B

TBD

South Sudan

Togo

CAF group C

TBD

Lesotho

Zimbabwe

CAF group C

TBD

Nigeria

Benin

CAF group C

TBD

South Africa

Rwanda

CAF group D

TBD

Cameroon

Angola

CAF group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Eswatini

CAF group D

TBD

Mauritius

Libya

CAF group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Tanzania

CAF group E

TBD

Morocco

Congo

CAF group E

TBD

Zambia

Niger

CAF group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Kenya

CAF group F

TBD

Gabon

Burundi

CAF group F

TBD

Seychelles

Gambia

CAF group G

TBD

Algeria

Uganda

CAF group G

TBD

Guinea

Botswana

CAF group G

TBD

Somalia

Mozambique

CAF group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

Liberia

CAF group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Malawi

CAF group H

TBD

Tunisia

Namibia

CAF group I

TBD

Chad

Cen African Rep

CAF group I

TBD

Ghana

Comoros

CAF group I

TBD

Mali

Madagascar

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 10-SAT 15 NOV 2025

THU 13 NOV 2025

AFC playoff rd2

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

THU 13-SAT 15 NOV 2025

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 10-SAT 15 NOV 2025

CAF SF 1

TBD

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

CAF SF 2

TBD

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 16-TUE 18 NOV 2025

TUE 18 NOV 2025

AFC playoff rd2

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 16-TUE 18 NOV 2025

CAF final

TBD

[Winner CAF SF 1]

[Winner CAF SF 2]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONCACAF final group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group K

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

UEFA group L

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 23-SAT 28 MAR 2026

THU 26-SAT 28 MAR 2026

UEFA SF 1

TBD

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

UEFA SF 2

TBD

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

UEFA SF 3

TBD

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

UEFA SF 4

TBD

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

UEFA SF 5

TBD

[SF5A]

[SF5B]

UEFA SF 6

TBD

[SF6A]

[SF6B]

UEFA SF 7

TBD

[SF7A]

[SF7B]

UEFA SF 8

TBD

[SF8A]

[SF8B]

MON 23-SAT 28 MAR 2026

playoff SF A

TBD

[SF-A1]

[SF-A2]

playoff SF B

TBD

[SF-B1]

[SF-B2]

SUN 29-TUE 31 MAR 2026

SUN 29-TUE 31 MAR 2026

playoff final A

TBD

[FINAL-A1]

[Winner playoff SF A]

playoff final B

TBD

[FINAL-B1]

[Winner playoff SF B]

UEFA final 1

TBD

[Winner UEFA SF 1]

[Winner UEFA SF 2]

UEFA final 2

TBD

[Winner UEFA SF 3]

[Winner UEFA SF 4]

UEFA final 3

TBD

[Winner UEFA SF 5]

[Winner UEFA SF 6]

UEFA final 4

TBD

[Winner UEFA SF 7]

[Winner UEFA SF 8]

TO BE DETERMINED

TO BE DETERMINED

CAF group E

TBD

Congo

Niger

CONCACAF first phase group A

TBD

Cuba

Cayman Is

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.368 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone