GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CURRENTLY NOT THE SUBJECT OF A US ATTORNEY GENERAL’S INVESTIGATION

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

group H
SUN 09 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
São Tomé-PríncipeSTP00
LiberiaLBR01
group A
SUN 09 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
DjiboutiDJI01
EthiopiaETH01
group B
SUN 09 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
Congo DRCOD01
TogoTOG00
group B
SUN 09 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
MauritaniaMTN00
SenegalSEN01
group H
SUN 09 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
NamibiaNAM00
TunisiaTUN00
group G
MON 10 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
SomaliaSOM01
BotswanaBOT03
group H
MON 10 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
Equatorial GuineaEQG01
MalawiMWI00
group A
MON 10 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
Guinea-BissauGNB01
EgyptEGY01
group C
MON 10 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
BeninBEN02
NigeriaNGA01
group G
MON 10 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
UgandaUGA01
AlgeriaALG02
group A
MON 10 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
Burkina FasoBFA02
Sierra LeoneSLE02
group G
MON 10 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
GuineaGUI00
MozambiqueMOZ01
group I
MON 10 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
GhanaGHA04
Central African RepCTA03
group B
TUE 11 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
South SudanSSD00
SudanSDN03
group D
TUE 11 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
MauritiusMRI02
EswatiniSWZ01
group F
TUE 11 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
KenyaKEN00
Côte d’IvoireCIV00
group I
TUE 11 JUN 2024
13:00 UTC
MadagascarMAD00
MaliMLI00
group C
TUE 11 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
LesothoLES00
RwandaRWA01
group C
TUE 11 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
South AfricaRSA03
ZimbabweZIM01
group D
TUE 11 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
Cabo VerdeCPV01
LibyaLBY00
group E
TUE 11 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
ZambiaZAM00
TanzaniaTAN01
group I
TUE 11 JUN 2024
16:00 UTC
ChadCHA00
ComorosCOM02
group D
TUE 11 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
AngolaANG01
CameroonCMR01
group E
TUE 11 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
CongoCGO00
MoroccoMAR06
group F
TUE 11 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
GabonGAB03
GambiaGAM02
group F
TUE 11 JUN 2024
19:00 UTC
SeychellesSEY01
BurundiBDI03
group E
SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024
EritreaERI 
NigerNIG 
CANCELLED

GROUP PHASE

GROUP BRPtsGD

 

Sudan

Sudan

610+6

 

Senegal

Senegal

68+5

 

Congo DR

Congo DR

67+2

 

Togo

Togo

63-1

 

South Sudan

South Sudan

62-7

 

Mauritania

Mauritania

61-5
GROUP CRPtsGD

 

Rwanda

Rwanda

67+2

 

South Africa

South Africa

67+1

 

Benin

Benin

67+1

 

Lesotho

Lesotho

65+1

 

Nigeria

Nigeria

63-1

 

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

62-4
GROUP DRPtsGD

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

68+6

 

Libya

Libya

67+1

 

Cabo Verde

Cabo Verde

670

 

Angola

Angola

66+1

 

Mauritius

Mauritius

64-3

 

Eswatini

Eswatini

60-5
GROUP ERPtsGD

 

Morocco

Morocco

59+9

 

Tanzania

Tanzania

560

 

Niger

Niger

630

 

Zambia

Zambia

43-1

 

Congo

Congo

60-8

×

Eritrea

Eritrea

[WD]
GROUP FRPtsGD

 

Côte d’Ivoire

Côte d’Ivoire

610+12

 

Gabon

Gabon

69+2

 

Burundi

Burundi

67+2

 

Kenya

Kenya

65+4

 

Gambia

Gambia

630

 

Seychelles

Seychelles

60-20
GROUP GRPtsGD

 

Algeria

Algeria

69+4

 

Mozambique

Mozambique

69+1

 

Botswana

Botswana

66+1

 

Guinea

Guinea

660

 

Uganda

Uganda

660

 

Somalia

Somalia

60-6
GROUP HRPtsGD

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

610+6

 

Namibia

Namibia

68+5

 

Liberia

Liberia

67+3

 

Malawi

Malawi

66+1

 

Equatorial Guinea

Eq Guinea

63-6

 

São Tomé-Príncipe

São Tomé-Prín

60-9
GROUP IRPtsGD

 

Comoros

Comoros

69+4

 

Ghana

Ghana

69+2

 

Madagascar

Madagascar

67+3

 

Mali

Mali

65+1

 

Central African Rep

Cen African Rep

64-2

 

Chad

Chad

60-8

SCHEDULE

CAF QUALIFYING MAP

GROUP PHASE

Egypt

EGY

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Burkina Faso

BFA

Sierra Leone

SLE

Ethiopia

ETH

Djibouti

DJI

Sudan

SDN

Senegal

SEN

Congo DR

COD

Togo

TOG

South Sudan

SSD

Mauritania

MTN

Rwanda

RWA

South Africa

RSA

Benin

BEN

Lesotho

LES

Nigeria

NGA

Zimbabwe

ZIM


Cameroon

CMR

Libya

LBY

Cabo Verde

CPV

Angola

ANG

Mauritius

MRI

Eswatini

SWZ

Morocco

MAR

Tanzania

TAN

Niger

NIG

Zambia

ZAM

Congo

CGO

Eritrea

ERI

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Gabon

GAB

Burundi

BDI

Kenya

KEN

Gambia

GAM

Seychelles

SEY


Algeria

ALG

Mozambique

MOZ

Botswana

BOT

Guinea

GUI

Uganda

UGA

Somalia

SOM

Tunisia

TUN

Namibia

NAM

Liberia

LBR

Malawi

MWI

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

São Tomé-Príncipe

STP

Comoros

COM

Ghana

GHA

Madagascar

MAD

Mali

MLI

Central African Rep

CTA

Chad

CHA

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

CAF PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

PLAYOFFS

GROUP A

[SF-A1]

[SF-A1]

[SF-A2]

[SF-A2]

[FINAL-A1]

[FINAL-A1]

[Winner semifinal A]

[W-SF-A]

GROUP B

[SF-B1]

[SF-B1]

[SF-B2]

[SF-B2]

[FINAL-B1]

[FINAL-B1]

[Winner semifinal B]

[W-SF-B]

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: THU 13 JUN 2024 – 06:00:00 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.170 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone