GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR THE MLS LOGO

MON 13-SAT 18 NOV 2023

WED 15 NOV 2023

CAF group C

Butare

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

00–00

Zimbabwe

CAF group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

00–03
FORF

Namibia

CAF group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

02–00

Mauritania

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–00

Sierra Leone

THU 16 NOV 2023

AFC first phase group I

Melbourne, VIC

09:00 UTC

Australia

07–00

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group B

Osaka

10:00 UTC

Japan

05–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

05–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

00–02

Vietnam

AFC first phase group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

01–02

China PR

AFC first phase group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

04–03

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group G

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–01

Jordan

CAF group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

13:00 UTC

Burundi

03–02

Gambia

CAF group G

Francistown

13:00 UTC

Botswana

02–03

Mozambique

AFC first phase group E

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

01–03

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group I

Sharjah [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group E

Tehran

14:30 UTC

Iran

04–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group F

Basra

14:45 UTC

Iraq

05–01

Indonesia

AFC first phase group D

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group A

Al Rayyan

15:45 UTC

Qatar

08–01

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group H

Dubai

15:45 UTC

UAE

04–00

Nepal

CAF group A

Cairo

16:00 UTC

Egypt

06–00

Djibouti

CAF group B

Benina [LBY]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–01

Togo

CAF group C

Uyo

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

Lesotho

CAF group F

Franceville

16:00 UTC

Gabon

02–01

Kenya

CAF group G

Baraki

16:00 UTC

Algeria

03–01

Somalia

AFC first phase group A

Kuwait City

16:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–01

India

AFC first phase group G

Dammam

16:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

04–00

Pakistan

AFC first phase group B

Jeddah [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

Abha [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

00–02

Bahrain

CAF group D

Praia

19:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

00–00

Angola

CAF group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

[canc]

Eritrea

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

02–00

Peru

CONMEBOL

Maturín

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–00

Ecuador

FRI 17 NOV 2023

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

00–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

00:00 UTC

Colombia

02–01

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

00–00

Paraguay

CAF group D

Mbombela [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–01

Libya

CAF group G

Berkane [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Guinea

02–01

Uganda

CAF group I

Moroni

13:00 UTC

Comoros

04–02

Cen African Rep

CAF group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

04–02

Congo

CAF group H

Paynesville

16:00 UTC

Liberia

00–01

Malawi

CAF group I

Kumasi

16:00 UTC

Ghana

01–00

Madagascar

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Guinea-Bissau

CAF group D

Douala

19:00 UTC

Cameroon

03–00

Mauritius

CAF group F

Ebimpé

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

09–00

Seychelles

CAF group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

04–00

São Tomé-Prín

CAF group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

03–01

Chad

SAT 18 NOV 2023

CAF group C

Durban

13:00 UTC

South Africa

02–01

Benin

CAF group E

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Niger

00–01

Tanzania

CAF group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

04–00

South Sudan

« SUN 15-TUE 17 OCT 2023 [15 matches]SUN 19-TUE 21 NOV 2023 [49 matches] »

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.156 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone