GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CAUTION: CONTENTS MAY BE FACTUAL OR INFORMATIVE

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

SUN 09 JUN 2024

CAF group H

Oujda [MAR]

13:00 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–01

Liberia

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Djibouti

01–01

Ethiopia

CAF group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

01–00

Togo

CAF group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–01

Senegal

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

00–00

Tunisia

CONCACAF first phase group E

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

02–03

Jamaica

CONCACAF first phase group F

Paramaribo [SUR]

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–03

El Salvador

CONCACAF first phase group B

St George’s

21:00 UTC

Grenada

00–03

Costa Rica

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown

21:00 UTC

Barbados

01–03

Haiti

CONCACAF first phase group A

Devonshire

23:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–06

Honduras

MON 10 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group D

Managua [NCA]

01:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–03

Panama

CAF group G

Maputo [MOZ]

13:00 UTC

Somalia

01–03

Botswana

CAF group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Malawi

CAF group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

01–01

Egypt

CAF group C

Abidjan [CIV]

16:00 UTC

Benin

02–01

Nigeria

CAF group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–02

Algeria

CAF group A

Bamako [MLI]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

02–02

Sierra Leone

CAF group G

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Guinea

00–01

Mozambique

CAF group I

Kumasi

19:00 UTC

Ghana

04–03

Cen African Rep

TUE 11 JUN 2024

AFC first phase group B

Hiroshima

10:10 UTC

Japan

05–00

Syria

AFC first phase group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

China PR

AFC first phase group I

Perth, WA

12:10 UTC

Australia

05–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

03–01

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

04–01

Myanmar

AFC first phase group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

03–01

Chinese Taipei

CAF group B

Juba

13:00 UTC

South Sudan

00–03

Sudan

CAF group D

Saint-Pierre

13:00 UTC

Mauritius

02–01

Eswatini

CAF group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

00–00

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Madagascar

00–00

Mali

AFC first phase group E

Ashgabat

15:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group G

Dushanbe

15:00 UTC

Tajikistan

03–00

Pakistan

AFC first phase group A

Doha

15:45 UTC

Qatar

02–01

India

AFC first phase group D

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

01–01

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

04–00

Bangladesh

CAF group C

Durban [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Lesotho

00–01

Rwanda

CAF group C

Mangaung/​Bloemfontein

16:00 UTC

South Africa

03–01

Zimbabwe

CAF group D

Praia

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–00

Libya

CAF group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

00–01

Tanzania

CAF group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Chad

00–02

Comoros

AFC first phase group E

Tehran

17:00 UTC

Iran

00–00

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group H

Dubai

17:00 UTC

UAE

01–01

Bahrain

AFC first phase group A

Kuwait City

17:45 UTC

Kuwait

01–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group F

Basra

18:00 UTC

Iraq

03–01

Vietnam

AFC first phase group G

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–02

Jordan

AFC first phase group H

Dammam [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Nepal

CAF group D

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

01–01

Cameroon

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Congo

00–06

Morocco

CAF group F

Franceville

19:00 UTC

Gabon

03–02

Gambia

CAF group F

Berkane [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Seychelles

01–03

Burundi

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

19:00 UTC

St Lucia

02–02

Aruba

CONCACAF first phase group A

Santiago

19:30 UTC

Cuba

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF first phase group B

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Bahamas

CONCACAF first phase group D

Bridgetown [BRB]

22:00 UTC

Guyana

03–01

Belize

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

CAF group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Niger

WED 12 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group E

San Cristóbal

00:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

04–00

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF first phase group F

Bayamón

00:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

08–00

Anguilla

« MON 03-SAT 08 JUN 2024 [61 matches]MON 02-SAT 07 SEP 2024 [16 matches] »

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.174 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone