GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIĆ, AND THE LION IS HUNGRY... FOR FACTS ABOUT FOOTBALL

MON 03-SAT 08 JUN 2024

WED 05 JUN 2024

CAF group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Sierra Leone

02–01

Djibouti

CAF group B

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

01–01

South Sudan

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

01–01

Liberia

CAF group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

01–00

Chad

CAF group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

01–00

Eq Guinea

CONCACAF first phase group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–01

Bermuda

CONCACAF first phase group F

Paramaribo

21:00 UTC

Suriname

04–01

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF first phase group B

Port of Spain

23:30 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Grenada

CONCACAF first phase group C

Willemstad

23:30 UTC

Curaçao

04–01

Barbados

THU 06 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group D

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

04–01

Montserrat

CONCACAF first phase group E

Guatemala City

02:00 UTC

Guatemala

06–00

Dominica

AFC first phase group F

Jakarta

09:00 UTC

Indonesia

00–02

Iraq

AFC first phase group I

Dhaka

10:45 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Taipei

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–03

Oman

AFC first phase group C

Shenyang

12:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group C

Singapore

12:00 UTC

Singapore

00–07

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–04

Iran

AFC first phase group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

03–02

Philippines

AFC first phase group B

Yangon

12:10 UTC

Myanmar

00–05

Japan

AFC first phase group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

01–00

Syria

CAF group H

Lilongwe

13:00 UTC

Malawi

03–01

São Tomé-Prín

AFC first phase group A

Kolkata

13:30 UTC

India

00–00

Kuwait

AFC first phase group E

Tashkent

14:30 UTC

Uzbekistan

03–01

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group D

Bishkek

15:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

Islamabad

15:30 UTC

Pakistan

00–03

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group A

Hofuf [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–00

Qatar

AFC first phase group H

Dammam [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

00–04

UAE

AFC first phase group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Lebanon

CAF group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

00–00

Ethiopia

CAF group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–02

Sudan

CAF group D

Tripoli

16:00 UTC

Libya

02–01

Mauritius

CAF group E

Kinshasa [COD]

16:00 UTC

Congo

[ppd]

Niger

AFC first phase group G

Amman

17:30 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group H

Riffa

17:30 UTC

Bahrain

00–00

Yemen

CAF group A

Cairo

19:00 UTC

Egypt

02–01

Burkina Faso

CAF group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

01–01

Congo DR

CAF group C

Abidjan [CIV]

19:00 UTC

Benin

01–00

Rwanda

CAF group G

Algiers

19:00 UTC

Algeria

01–02

Guinea

CAF group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–02

Ghana

CONCACAF first phase group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–01

St Lucia

CONCACAF first phase group E

Kingston

23:30 UTC

Jamaica

01–00

Dominican Rep

FRI 07 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group A

Tegucigalpa

00:30 UTC

Honduras

03–01

Cuba

CONCACAF first phase group D

Panama City

00:30 UTC

Panama

02–00

Guyana

CONCACAF first phase group B

San José

02:30 UTC

Costa Rica

04–00

St Kitts-Nevis

CONCACAF first phase group F

San Salvador

02:30 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

Puerto Rico

CAF group C

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

00–02

Lesotho

CAF group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

01–01

Burundi

CAF group G

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

02–01

Somalia

CAF group D

Luanda

16:00 UTC

Angola

01–00

Eswatini

CAF group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–00

Botswana

CAF group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Madagascar

02–01

Comoros

CAF group C

Uyo

19:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

South Africa

CAF group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

02–01

Zambia

CAF group F

Korhogo

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

01–00

Gabon

SAT 08 JUN 2024

CAF group D

Yaoundé

13:00 UTC

Cameroon

04–01

Cabo Verde

CAF group F

Berkane [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Gambia

05–01

Seychelles

CONCACAF first phase group E

Road Town

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

CONCACAF first phase group F

The Valley

19:30 UTC

Anguilla

00–04

Suriname

CONCACAF first phase group A

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF first phase group B

Basseterre [SKN]

21:30 UTC

Bahamas

01–07

Trinidad-Tobago

WED 05-SAT 08 JUN 2024

CAF group E

N/A

Tanzania

[canc]

Eritrea

SUN 09 JUN 2024

CONCACAF first phase group C

Oranjestad

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–02

Curaçao

CONCACAF first phase group D

Belmopan

00:00 UTC

Belize

00–04

Nicaragua

« SUN 24-TUE 26 MAR 2024 [20 matches]SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024 [55 matches] »

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.177 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone