GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR THE MLS LOGO
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Honduras

Honduras

220092+76

 

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

110010+13

 

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

201112-11

 

Bermuda

Bermuda

201127-51

 

Cuba

Cuba

100113-20
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

220070+76

 

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

211093+64

 

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

210114-33

 

Grenada

Grenada

201125-31

 

Bahamas

Bahamas

200218-70
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Curaçao

Curaçao

220061+56

 

Haiti

Haiti

220052+36

 

St Lucia

St Lucia

201134-11

 

Aruba

Aruba

201124-21

 

Barbados

Barbados

200227-50
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

220081+76

 

Panama

Panama

220051+46

 

Guyana

Guyana

21013303

 

Montserrat

Montserrat

200227-50

 

Belize

Belize

200217-60
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Guatemala

Guatemala

220090+96

 

Jamaica

Jamaica

220042+26

 

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

210141+33

 

Dominica

Dominica

200229-70

 

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

200207-70
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Suriname

Suriname

220081+76

 

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

211080+84

 

El Salvador

El Salvador

211031+24

 

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

200227-50

 

Anguilla

Anguilla

2002012-120
WED 05 JUN 2024

group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–01

Bermuda

group F

Paramaribo

21:00 UTC

Suriname

04–01

St Vincent-Gren

group B

Port of Spain

23:30 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Grenada

group C

Willemstad

23:30 UTC

Curaçao

04–01

Barbados

THU 06 JUN 2024

group D

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

04–01

Montserrat

group E

Guatemala City

02:00 UTC

Guatemala

06–00

Dominica

group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–01

St Lucia

group E

Kingston

23:30 UTC

Jamaica

01–00

Dominican Rep

FRI 07 JUN 2024

group A

Tegucigalpa

00:30 UTC

Honduras

03–01

Cuba

group D

Panama City

00:30 UTC

Panama

02–00

Guyana

group B

San José

02:30 UTC

Costa Rica

04–00

St Kitts-Nevis

group F

San Salvador

02:30 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

Puerto Rico

SAT 08 JUN 2024

group E

Road Town

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

group F

The Valley

19:30 UTC

Anguilla

00–04

Suriname

group A

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

Basseterre [SKN]

21:30 UTC

Bahamas

01–07

Trinidad-Tobago

SUN 09 JUN 2024

group C

Oranjestad

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–02

Curaçao

group D

Belmopan

00:00 UTC

Belize

00–04

Nicaragua

group E

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

02–03

Jamaica

group F

Paramaribo [SUR]

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–03

El Salvador

group B

St George’s

21:00 UTC

Grenada

00–03

Costa Rica

group C

Bridgetown

21:00 UTC

Barbados

01–03

Haiti

group A

Devonshire

23:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–06

Honduras

MON 10 JUN 2024

group D

Managua [NCA]

01:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–03

Panama

TUE 11 JUN 2024

group C

Bridgetown [BRB]

19:00 UTC

St Lucia

02–02

Aruba

group A

Santiago

19:30 UTC

Cuba

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group B

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Bahamas

group D

Bridgetown [BRB]

22:00 UTC

Guyana

03–01

Belize

WED 12 JUN 2024

group E

San Cristóbal

00:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

04–00

British Virgin Is

group F

Bayamón

00:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

08–00

Anguilla

WED 04 JUN 2025

group A

TBD

Bermuda

Cayman Is

group B

TBD

Grenada

Bahamas

group C

TBD

Barbados

Aruba

group D

TBD

Montserrat

Belize

group E

TBD

Dominica

British Virgin Is

group F

TBD

St Vincent-Gren

Anguilla

FRI 06 JUN 2025

group A

TBD

Antigua-Barbuda

Cuba

group B

TBD

Trinidad-Tobago

St Kitts-Nevis

group C

TBD

Curaçao

St Lucia

group D

TBD

Nicaragua

Guyana

group E

TBD

Guatemala

Dominican Rep

group F

TBD

Suriname

Puerto Rico

SAT 07 JUN 2025

group A

TBD

Cayman Is

Honduras

group B

TBD

Bahamas

Costa Rica

group C

TBD

Aruba

Haiti

group D

TBD

Belize

Panama

group E

TBD

British Virgin Is

Jamaica

group F

TBD

Anguilla

El Salvador

TUE 10 JUN 2025

group A

TBD

Cuba

Bermuda

group A

TBD

Honduras

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

TBD

Costa Rica

Trinidad-Tobago

group B

TBD

St Kitts-Nevis

Grenada

group C

TBD

Haiti

Curaçao

group C

TBD

St Lucia

Barbados

group D

TBD

Guyana

Montserrat

group D

TBD

Panama

Nicaragua

group E

TBD

Dominican Rep

Dominica

group E

TBD

Jamaica

Guatemala

group F

TBD

Puerto Rico

St Vincent-Gren

group F

TBD

El Salvador

Suriname

TO BE DETERMINED

group A

TBD

Cuba

Cayman Is

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.102 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone