GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

WHEN DAVID BECKHAM DIES, WILL WE HAVE TO FLY OUR CORNER FLAGS AT HALF MAST?
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Egypt

Egypt

4310112+910

 

Guinea-Bissau

Guinea-Bissau

413032+16

 

Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

412175+25

 

Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone

412145-15

 

Ethiopia

Ethiopia

403114-33

 

Djibouti

Djibouti

4013210-81
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Sudan

Sudan

431071+610

 

Senegal

Senegal

422061+58

 

Congo DR

Congo DR

421142+27

 

Togo

Togo

403123-13

 

South Sudan

South Sudan

402218-72

 

Mauritania

Mauritania

401305-51
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Rwanda

Rwanda

421131+27

 

South Africa

South Africa

421165+17

 

Benin

Benin

421143+17

 

Lesotho

Lesotho

412132+15

 

Nigeria

Nigeria

403145-13

 

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

402226-42
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

422093+68

 

Libya

Libya

421143+17

 

Cabo Verde

Cabo Verde

42114407

 

Angola

Angola

413021+16

 

Mauritius

Mauritius

411236-34

 

Eswatini

Eswatini

400416-50
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Morocco

Morocco

3300101+99

 

Tanzania

Tanzania

32012206

 

Niger

Niger

21012203

 

Zambia

Zambia

410367-13

 

Congo

Congo

2002210-80

×

Eritrea

Eritrea

[withdrew]
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Côte d’Ivoire

Côte d’Ivoire

4310120+1210

 

Gabon

Gabon

430175+29

 

Burundi

Burundi

421186+27

 

Kenya

Kenya

412173+45

 

Gambia

Gambia

41039903

 

Seychelles

Seychelles

4004222-200
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Algeria

Algeria

430184+49

 

Mozambique

Mozambique

430165+19

 

Botswana

Botswana

420265+16

 

Guinea

Guinea

42024406

 

Uganda

Uganda

42024406

 

Somalia

Somalia

400439-60
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

431060+610

 

Namibia

Namibia

422061+58

 

Liberia

Liberia

421152+37

 

Malawi

Malawi

420243+16

 

Equatorial Guinea

Equatorial Guinea

410317-63

 

São Tomé-Príncipe

São Tomé-Príncipe

4004110-90
GROUP IPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Comoros

Comoros

430184+49

 

Ghana

Ghana

430175+29

 

Madagascar

Madagascar

421152+37

 

Mali

Mali

412154+15

 

Central African Rep

Central African Rep

411279-24

 

Chad

Chad

400419-80
WED 15 NOV 2023

group C

Butare

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

00–00

Zimbabwe

group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

00–03
FORF

Namibia

group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

02–00

Mauritania

group A

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–00

Sierra Leone

THU 16 NOV 2023

group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

13:00 UTC

Burundi

03–02

Gambia

group G

Francistown

13:00 UTC

Botswana

02–03

Mozambique

group A

Cairo

16:00 UTC

Egypt

06–00

Djibouti

group B

Benina [LBY]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–01

Togo

group C

Uyo

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

Lesotho

group F

Franceville

16:00 UTC

Gabon

02–01

Kenya

group G

Baraki

16:00 UTC

Algeria

03–01

Somalia

group D

Praia

19:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

00–00

Angola

group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

[canc]

Eritrea

FRI 17 NOV 2023

group D

Mbombela [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–01

Libya

group G

Berkane [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Guinea

02–01

Uganda

group I

Moroni

13:00 UTC

Comoros

04–02

Cen African Rep

group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

04–02

Congo

group H

Paynesville

16:00 UTC

Liberia

00–01

Malawi

group I

Kumasi

16:00 UTC

Ghana

01–00

Madagascar

group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Guinea-Bissau

group D

Douala

19:00 UTC

Cameroon

03–00

Mauritius

group F

Ebimpé

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

09–00

Seychelles

group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

04–00

São Tomé-Prín

group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

03–01

Chad

SAT 18 NOV 2023

group C

Durban

13:00 UTC

South Africa

02–01

Benin

group E

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Niger

00–01

Tanzania

group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

04–00

South Sudan

SUN 19 NOV 2023

group C

Butare [RWA]

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

01–01

Nigeria

group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

13:00 UTC

Burundi

01–02

Gabon

group G

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

00–02

Algeria

group A

Paynesville [LBR]

16:00 UTC

Sierra Leone

00–02

Egypt

group B

Benina [LBY]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–00

Congo DR

MON 20 NOV 2023

group A

Cairo [EGY]

13:00 UTC

Djibouti

00–01

Guinea-Bissau

group E

Agadir [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Eritrea

[canc]

Congo

group F

Dar es Salaam [TAN]

16:00 UTC

Gambia

00–02

Côte d’Ivoire

group H

Paynesville

16:00 UTC

Liberia

03–00
FORF

Eq Guinea

group F

Abidjan [CIV]

19:00 UTC

Seychelles

00–05

Kenya

group I

Oujda [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Chad

00–03

Madagascar

group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–01

Cen African Rep

TUE 21 NOV 2023

group A

El Jadida [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–03

Burkina Faso

group C

Durban [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Lesotho

00–00

Benin

group C

Butare

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

02–00

South Africa

group D

Mbombela [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–02

Cabo Verde

group G

Francistown

13:00 UTC

Botswana

01–00

Guinea

group G

Berkane [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Somalia

00–01

Uganda

group H

Lilongwe

13:00 UTC

Malawi

00–01

Tunisia

group B

Diamniadio [SEN]

16:00 UTC

South Sudan

00–00

Mauritania

group B

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

00–00

Senegal

group D

Benina

16:00 UTC

Libya

01–01

Cameroon

group D

Saint-Pierre

16:00 UTC

Mauritius

00–00

Angola

group H

Agadir [MAR]

16:00 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–02

Namibia

group I

Moroni

16:00 UTC

Comoros

01–00

Ghana

group E

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Niger

02–01

Zambia

group E

Dar es Salaam

19:00 UTC

Tanzania

00–02

Morocco

WED 05 JUN 2024

group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Sierra Leone

02–01

Djibouti

group B

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

01–01

South Sudan

group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

01–01

Liberia

group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

01–00

Chad

group H

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

01–00

Eq Guinea

THU 06 JUN 2024

group H

Lilongwe

13:00 UTC

Malawi

03–01

São Tomé-Prín

group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

00–00

Ethiopia

group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–02

Sudan

group D

Tripoli

16:00 UTC

Libya

02–01

Mauritius

group E

Kinshasa [COD]

16:00 UTC

Congo

[ppd]

Niger

group A

Cairo

19:00 UTC

Egypt

02–01

Burkina Faso

group B

Diamniadio

19:00 UTC

Senegal

01–01

Congo DR

group C

Abidjan [CIV]

19:00 UTC

Benin

01–00

Rwanda

group G

Algiers

19:00 UTC

Algeria

01–02

Guinea

group I

Bamako

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–02

Ghana

FRI 07 JUN 2024

group C

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

00–02

Lesotho

group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

01–01

Burundi

group G

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

02–01

Somalia

group D

Luanda

16:00 UTC

Angola

01–00

Eswatini

group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–00

Botswana

group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Madagascar

02–01

Comoros

group C

Uyo

19:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

South Africa

group E

Agadir

19:00 UTC

Morocco

02–01

Zambia

group F

Korhogo

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

01–00

Gabon

SAT 08 JUN 2024

group D

Yaoundé

13:00 UTC

Cameroon

04–01

Cabo Verde

group F

Berkane [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Gambia

05–01

Seychelles

WED 05-SAT 08 JUN 2024

group E

N/A

Tanzania

[canc]

Eritrea

SUN 09 JUN 2024

group H

Oujda [MAR]

13:00 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–01

Liberia

group A

El Jadida [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Djibouti

01–01

Ethiopia

group B

Kinshasa

16:00 UTC

Congo DR

01–00

Togo

group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–01

Senegal

group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

00–00

Tunisia

MON 10 JUN 2024

group G

Maputo [MOZ]

13:00 UTC

Somalia

01–03

Botswana

group H

Malabo

13:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Malawi

group A

Bissau

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

01–01

Egypt

group C

Abidjan [CIV]

16:00 UTC

Benin

02–01

Nigeria

group G

Namboole

16:00 UTC

Uganda

01–02

Algeria

group A

Bamako [MLI]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

02–02

Sierra Leone

group G

El Jadida [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Guinea

00–01

Mozambique

group I

Kumasi

19:00 UTC

Ghana

04–03

Cen African Rep

TUE 11 JUN 2024

group B

Juba

13:00 UTC

South Sudan

00–03

Sudan

group D

Saint-Pierre

13:00 UTC

Mauritius

02–01

Eswatini

group F

Lilongwe [MWI]

13:00 UTC

Kenya

00–00

Côte d’Ivoire

group I

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Madagascar

00–00

Mali

group C

Durban [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Lesotho

00–01

Rwanda

group C

Mangaung/​Bloemfontein

16:00 UTC

South Africa

03–01

Zimbabwe

group D

Praia

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–00

Libya

group E

Ndola

16:00 UTC

Zambia

00–01

Tanzania

group I

Oujda [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Chad

00–02

Comoros

group D

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

01–01

Cameroon

group E

Agadir [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Congo

00–06

Morocco

group F

Franceville

19:00 UTC

Gabon

03–02

Gambia

group F

Berkane [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Seychelles

01–03

Burundi

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2024

group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Niger

MON 17-SAT 22 MAR 2025

group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Djibouti

group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Egypt

group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Guinea-Bissau

group B

TBD

Congo DR

South Sudan

group B

TBD

Sudan

Senegal

group B

TBD

Togo

Mauritania

group C

TBD

South Africa

Lesotho

group C

TBD

Rwanda

Nigeria

group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

Benin

group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Mauritius

group D

TBD

Libya

Angola

group D

TBD

Eswatini

Cameroon

group E

TBD

Niger

Morocco

group E

TBD

Tanzania

Congo

group E

N/A

Zambia

[canc]

Eritrea

group F

TBD

Burundi

Côte d’Ivoire

group F

TBD

Gabon

Seychelles

group F

TBD

Gambia

Kenya

group G

TBD

Botswana

Algeria

group G

TBD

Guinea

Somalia

group G

TBD

Mozambique

Uganda

group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

São Tomé-Prín

group H

TBD

Liberia

Tunisia

group H

TBD

Malawi

Namibia

group I

TBD

Comoros

Mali

group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Madagascar

group I

TBD

Ghana

Chad

SUN 23-TUE 25 MAR 2025

group A

TBD

Egypt

Sierra Leone

group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Djibouti

group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Burkina Faso

group B

TBD

Mauritania

Congo DR

group B

TBD

Sudan

South Sudan

group B

TBD

Senegal

Togo

group C

TBD

Benin

South Africa

group C

TBD

Nigeria

Zimbabwe

group C

TBD

Rwanda

Lesotho

group D

TBD

Angola

Cabo Verde

group D

TBD

Cameroon

Libya

group D

TBD

Eswatini

Mauritius

group E

TBD

Congo

Zambia

group E

TBD

Morocco

Tanzania

group E

N/A

Niger

[canc]

Eritrea

group F

TBD

Burundi

Seychelles

group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Gambia

group F

TBD

Kenya

Gabon

group G

TBD

Algeria

Mozambique

group G

TBD

Botswana

Somalia

group G

TBD

Uganda

Guinea

group H

TBD

Liberia

São Tomé-Prín

group H

TBD

Namibia

Eq Guinea

group H

TBD

Tunisia

Malawi

group I

TBD

Comoros

Chad

group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Mali

group I

TBD

Madagascar

Ghana

MON 01-SAT 06 SEP 2025

group A

TBD

Djibouti

Burkina Faso

group A

TBD

Egypt

Ethiopia

group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Sierra Leone

group B

TBD

Mauritania

Togo

group B

TBD

Senegal

Sudan

group B

TBD

South Sudan

Congo DR

group C

TBD

Benin

Zimbabwe

group C

TBD

Lesotho

South Africa

group C

TBD

Nigeria

Rwanda

group D

TBD

Angola

Libya

group D

TBD

Cameroon

Eswatini

group D

TBD

Mauritius

Cabo Verde

group E

TBD

Congo

Tanzania

group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Zambia

group E

TBD

Morocco

Niger

group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Burundi

group F

TBD

Kenya

Gambia

group F

TBD

Seychelles

Gabon

group G

TBD

Algeria

Botswana

group G

TBD

Somalia

Guinea

group G

TBD

Uganda

Mozambique

group H

TBD

Namibia

Malawi

group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Eq Guinea

group H

TBD

Tunisia

Liberia

group I

TBD

Chad

Ghana

group I

TBD

Madagascar

Cen African Rep

group I

TBD

Mali

Comoros

SUN 07-TUE 09 SEP 2025

group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Egypt

group A

TBD

Guinea-Bissau

Djibouti

group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Ethiopia

group B

TBD

Congo DR

Senegal

group B

TBD

Mauritania

South Sudan

group B

TBD

Togo

Sudan

group C

TBD

Benin

Lesotho

group C

TBD

South Africa

Nigeria

group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

Rwanda

group D

TBD

Angola

Mauritius

group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Cameroon

group D

TBD

Libya

Eswatini

group E

N/A

Congo

[canc]

Eritrea

group E

TBD

Tanzania

Niger

group E

TBD

Zambia

Morocco

group F

TBD

Gabon

Côte d’Ivoire

group F

TBD

Gambia

Burundi

group F

TBD

Kenya

Seychelles

group G

TBD

Guinea

Algeria

group G

TBD

Mozambique

Botswana

group G

TBD

Uganda

Somalia

group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

Tunisia

group H

TBD

Malawi

Liberia

group H

TBD

Namibia

São Tomé-Prín

group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Comoros

group I

TBD

Ghana

Mali

group I

TBD

Madagascar

Chad

MON 06-SAT 11 OCT 2025

group A

TBD

Djibouti

Egypt

group A

TBD

Ethiopia

Guinea-Bissau

group A

TBD

Sierra Leone

Burkina Faso

group B

TBD

Sudan

Mauritania

group B

TBD

South Sudan

Senegal

group B

TBD

Togo

Congo DR

group C

TBD

Lesotho

Nigeria

group C

TBD

Rwanda

Benin

group C

TBD

Zimbabwe

South Africa

group D

TBD

Libya

Cabo Verde

group D

TBD

Mauritius

Cameroon

group D

TBD

Eswatini

Angola

group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Morocco

group E

TBD

Niger

Congo

group E

TBD

Tanzania

Zambia

group F

TBD

Burundi

Kenya

group F

TBD

Gambia

Gabon

group F

TBD

Seychelles

Côte d’Ivoire

group G

TBD

Botswana

Uganda

group G

TBD

Mozambique

Guinea

group G

TBD

Somalia

Algeria

group H

TBD

Liberia

Namibia

group H

TBD

Malawi

Eq Guinea

group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Tunisia

group I

TBD

Chad

Mali

group I

TBD

Comoros

Madagascar

group I

TBD

Cen African Rep

Ghana

SUN 12-TUE 14 OCT 2025

group A

TBD

Burkina Faso

Ethiopia

group A

TBD

Djibouti

Sierra Leone

group A

TBD

Egypt

Guinea-Bissau

group B

TBD

Congo DR

Sudan

group B

TBD

Senegal

Mauritania

group B

TBD

South Sudan

Togo

group C

TBD

Lesotho

Zimbabwe

group C

TBD

Nigeria

Benin

group C

TBD

South Africa

Rwanda

group D

TBD

Cameroon

Angola

group D

TBD

Cabo Verde

Eswatini

group D

TBD

Mauritius

Libya

group E

N/A

Eritrea

[canc]

Tanzania

group E

TBD

Morocco

Congo

group E

TBD

Zambia

Niger

group F

TBD

Côte d’Ivoire

Kenya

group F

TBD

Gabon

Burundi

group F

TBD

Seychelles

Gambia

group G

TBD

Algeria

Uganda

group G

TBD

Guinea

Botswana

group G

TBD

Somalia

Mozambique

group H

TBD

Eq Guinea

Liberia

group H

TBD

São Tomé-Prín

Malawi

group H

TBD

Tunisia

Namibia

group I

TBD

Chad

Cen African Rep

group I

TBD

Ghana

Comoros

group I

TBD

Mali

Madagascar

TO BE DETERMINED

group E

TBD

Congo

Niger

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.124 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone