GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

STILL WAITING FOR OUR DISLOYAL PAYMENT FROM MICHEL PLATINI
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Switzerland

Switzerland

312020+25

»

Norway

Norway

311161+54

×

New Zealand

New Zealand

31111104

×

Philippines

Philippines

310218-73
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Australia

Australia

320173+46

»

Nigeria

Nigeria

312032+15

×

Canada

Canada

311125-34

×

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

301213-21
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Japan

Japan

3300110+119

»

Spain

Spain

320184+46

×

Zambia

Zambia

3102311-83

×

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

300318-70
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

England

England

330081+79

»

Denmark

Denmark

320131+26

×

China PR

China PR

310227-53

×

Haiti

Haiti

300304-40
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Netherlands

Netherlands

321091+87

»

United States

United States

312041+35

×

Portugal

Portugal

311121+14

×

Vietnam

Vietnam

3003012-120
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

France

France

321084+47

»

Jamaica

Jamaica

312010+15

×

Brazil

Brazil

311152+34

×

Panama

Panama

3003311-80
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Sweden

Sweden

330091+89

»

South Africa

South Africa

31116604

×

Italy

Italy

310238-53

×

Argentina

Argentina

301225-31
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Colombia

Colombia

320142+26

»

Morocco

Morocco

320126-46

×

Germany

Germany

311183+54

×

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

301214-31
THU 20 JUL 2023

group A

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

07:00 UTC

New Zealand

01–00

Norway

group B

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Stadium Australia]

10:00 UTC

Australia

01–00

Ireland Rep

FRI 21 JUL 2023

group B

Melbourne/​Naarm, VIC [AUS]

02:30 UTC

Nigeria

00–00

Canada

group A

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

05:00 UTC

Philippines

00–02

Switzerland

group C

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

07:30 UTC

Spain

03–00

Costa Rica

SAT 22 JUL 2023

group E

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

01:00 UTC

United States

03–00

Vietnam

group C

Hamilton/​Kirikiriroa [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Zambia

00–05

Japan

group D

Brisbane/​Meaanjin, QLD [AUS]

09:30 UTC

England

01–00

Haiti

group D

Perth/​Boorloo, WA [AUS]

12:00 UTC

Denmark

01–00

China PR

SUN 23 JUL 2023

group G

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

05:00 UTC

Sweden

02–01

South Africa

group E

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

07:30 UTC

Netherlands

01–00

Portugal

group F

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Sydney Football Stadium]

10:00 UTC

France

00–00

Jamaica

MON 24 JUL 2023

group G

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

06:00 UTC

Italy

01–00

Argentina

group H

Melbourne/​Naarm, VIC [AUS]

08:30 UTC

Germany

06–00

Morocco

group F

Adelaide/​Tarntanya, SA [AUS]

11:00 UTC

Brazil

04–00

Panama

TUE 25 JUL 2023

group H

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Sydney Football Stadium]

02:00 UTC

Colombia

02–00

Korea Rep

group A

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

05:30 UTC

New Zealand

00–01

Philippines

group A

Hamilton/​Kirikiriroa [NZL]

08:00 UTC

Switzerland

00–00

Norway

WED 26 JUL 2023

group C

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

05:00 UTC

Japan

02–00

Costa Rica

group C

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

07:30 UTC

Spain

05–00

Zambia

group B

Perth/​Boorloo, WA [AUS]

12:00 UTC

Canada

02–01

Ireland Rep

THU 27 JUL 2023

group E

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

01:00 UTC

United States

01–01

Netherlands

group E

Hamilton/​Kirikiriroa [NZL]

07:30 UTC

Portugal

02–00

Vietnam

group B

Brisbane/​Meaanjin, QLD [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Australia

02–03

Nigeria

FRI 28 JUL 2023

group G

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

00:00 UTC

Argentina

02–02

South Africa

group D

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Sydney Football Stadium]

08:30 UTC

England

01–00

Denmark

group D

Adelaide/​Tarntanya, SA [AUS]

11:00 UTC

China PR

01–00

Haiti

SAT 29 JUL 2023

group G

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

07:30 UTC

Sweden

05–00

Italy

group F

Brisbane/​Meaanjin, QLD [AUS]

10:00 UTC

France

02–01

Brazil

group F

Perth/​Boorloo, WA [AUS]

12:30 UTC

Panama

00–01

Jamaica

SUN 30 JUL 2023

group H

Adelaide/​Tarntanya, SA [AUS]

04:30 UTC

Korea Rep

00–01

Morocco

group A

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Norway

06–00

Philippines

group A

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Switzerland

00–00

New Zealand

group H

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Sydney Football Stadium]

09:30 UTC

Germany

01–02

Colombia

MON 31 JUL 2023

group C

Hamilton/​Kirikiriroa [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–03

Zambia

group C

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Japan

04–00

Spain

group B

Melbourne/​Naarm, VIC [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Canada

00–04

Australia

group B

Brisbane/​Meaanjin, QLD [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–00

Nigeria

TUE 01 AUG 2023

group E

Auckland/​Tāmaki Makaurau [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Portugal

00–00

United States

group E

Dunedin/​Ōtepoti [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–07

Netherlands

group D

Adelaide/​Tarntanya, SA [AUS]

11:00 UTC

China PR

01–06

England

group D

Perth/​Boorloo, WA [AUS]

11:00 UTC

Haiti

00–02

Denmark

WED 02 AUG 2023

group G

Hamilton/​Kirikiriroa [NZL]

07:00 UTC

Argentina

00–02

Sweden

group G

Wellington/​Te Whanganui-a-Tara [NZL]

07:00 UTC

South Africa

03–02

Italy

group F

Melbourne/​Naarm, VIC [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–00

Brazil

group F

Sydney/​Gadigal, NSW [AUS] [Sydney Football Stadium]

10:00 UTC

Panama

03–06

France

THU 03 AUG 2023

group H

Brisbane/​Meaanjin, QLD [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–01

Germany

group H

Perth/​Boorloo, WA [AUS]

10:00 UTC

Morocco

01–00

Colombia

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2023 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 13 SEP 2023 – 04:41:23 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.275 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone