GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: THE NAME OF THE BECKHAMS’ NEXT SON
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Qatar

Qatar

6510183+1516

»

Kuwait

Kuwait

62136607

×

India

India

612337-45

×

Afghanistan

Afghanistan

6123314-115
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Japan

Japan

6600240+2418

»

Korea DPR

Korea DPR

6303117+49

×

Syria

Syria

6213912-37

×

Myanmar

Myanmar

6015328-251
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

6510201+1916

»

China PR

China PR

62229908

×

Thailand

Thailand

62229908

×

Singapore

Singapore

6015524-191
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Oman

Oman

6411112+913

»

Kyrgyz Rep

Kyrgyz Rep

6321137+611

×

Malaysia

Malaysia

631299010

×

Chinese Taipei

Chinese Taipei

6006217-150
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Iran

Iran

6420164+1214

»

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

6420134+914

×

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

6024414-102

×

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

6024415-112
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Iraq

Iraq

6600172+1518

»

Indonesia

Indonesia

631288010

×

Vietnam

Vietnam

6204610-46

×

Philippines

Philippines

6015314-111
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Jordan

Jordan

6411164+1213

»

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

6411123+913

×

Tajikistan

Tajikistan

6222117+48

×

Pakistan

Pakistan

6006126-250
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates

6510162+1416

»

Bahrain

Bahrain

6321113+811

×

Yemen

Yemen

612359-45

×

Nepal

Nepal

6015220-181
GROUP IPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Australia

Australia

6600220+2218

»

Palestine

Palestine

62226608

×

Lebanon

Lebanon

613258-36

×

Bangladesh

Bangladesh

6015120-191
THU 16 NOV 2023

group I

Melbourne, VIC

09:00 UTC

Australia

07–00

Bangladesh

group B

Osaka

10:00 UTC

Japan

05–00

Myanmar

group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

05–00

Singapore

group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

00–02

Vietnam

group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

01–02

China PR

group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

04–03

Kyrgyz Rep

group G

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–01

Jordan

group E

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

01–03

Uzbekistan

group I

Sharjah [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Palestine

group E

Tehran

14:30 UTC

Iran

04–00

Hong Kong

group F

Basra

14:45 UTC

Iraq

05–01

Indonesia

group D

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Chinese Taipei

group A

Al Rayyan

15:45 UTC

Qatar

08–01

Afghanistan

group H

Dubai

15:45 UTC

UAE

04–00

Nepal

group A

Kuwait City

16:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–01

India

group G

Dammam

16:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

04–00

Pakistan

group B

Jeddah [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Korea DPR

group H

Abha [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

00–02

Bahrain

TUE 21 NOV 2023

group G

Islamabad

09:00 UTC

Pakistan

01–06

Tajikistan

group B

Yangon

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–06

Korea DPR

group D

Taipei

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–01

Malaysia

group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

01–01

Indonesia

group I

Dhaka

11:45 UTC

Bangladesh

01–01

Lebanon

group C

Shenzhen

12:00 UTC

China PR

00–03

Korea Rep

group C

Singapore

12:00 UTC

Singapore

01–03

Thailand

group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–02

Turkmenistan

group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Iraq

group E

Tashkent

13:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–02

Iran

group H

Kathmandu

13:15 UTC

Nepal

00–02

Yemen

group A

Bhubaneswar

13:30 UTC

India

00–03

Qatar

group D

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–00

Oman

group I

Kuwait City [KUW]

14:00 UTC

Palestine

00–01

Australia

group B

Jeddah [KSA]

14:45 UTC

Syria

00–05

Japan

group H

Riffa

15:45 UTC

Bahrain

00–02

UAE

group G

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–02

Saudi Arabia

group A

Dammam [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–04

Kuwait

THU 21 MAR 2024

group G

Islamabad

09:00 UTC

Pakistan

00–03

Jordan

group I

Parramatta, NSW

09:10 UTC

Australia

02–00

Lebanon

group D

Kaohsiung

10:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–02

Kyrgyz Rep

group B

Tokyo

10:20 UTC

Japan

01–00

Korea DPR

group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–01

Thailand

group B

Yangon

11:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–01

Syria

group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–02

Uzbekistan

group C

Singapore

12:30 UTC

Singapore

02–02

China PR

group F

Jakarta

13:30 UTC

Indonesia

01–00

Vietnam

group E

Tehran

16:00 UTC

Iran

05–00

Turkmenistan

group D

Muscat

18:00 UTC

Oman

02–00

Malaysia

group H

Abu Dhabi

18:00 UTC

UAE

02–01

Yemen

group A

Doha

18:30 UTC

Qatar

03–00

Kuwait

group I

Kuwait City [KUW]

18:30 UTC

Palestine

05–00

Bangladesh

group A

Abha [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–00

India

group F

Basra

19:00 UTC

Iraq

01–00

Philippines

group G

Riyadh

19:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–00

Tajikistan

group H

Riffa [BHR]

19:00 UTC

Nepal

00–05

Bahrain

TUE 26 MAR 2024

group B

Pyongyang

08:00 UTC

Korea DPR

00–03
FORF

Japan

group I

Canberra, ACT [AUS]

08:45 UTC

Lebanon

00–05

Australia

group I

Dhaka

09:30 UTC

Bangladesh

00–01

Palestine

group F

Manila

11:00 UTC

Philippines

00–05

Iraq

group C

Tianjin

12:00 UTC

China PR

04–01

Singapore

group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–03

Indonesia

group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

00–03

Korea Rep

group A

Guwahati

13:30 UTC

India

01–02

Afghanistan

group D

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

05–01

Chinese Taipei

group D

Kuala Lumpur

14:00 UTC

Malaysia

00–02

Oman

group E

Tashkent

14:30 UTC

Uzbekistan

03–00

Hong Kong

group E

Ashgabat

15:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–01

Iran

group G

Dushanbe

15:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–01

Saudi Arabia

group A

Kuwait City

19:00 UTC

Kuwait

01–02

Qatar

group B

Dammam [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Syria

07–00

Myanmar

group G

Amman

19:00 UTC

Jordan

07–00

Pakistan

group H

Riffa

19:00 UTC

Bahrain

03–00

Nepal

group H

Khobar [KSA]

19:00 UTC

Yemen

00–03

UAE

THU 06 JUN 2024

group F

Jakarta

09:00 UTC

Indonesia

00–02

Iraq

group I

Dhaka

10:45 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Australia

group D

Taipei

11:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–03

Oman

group C

Shenyang

12:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Thailand

group C

Singapore

12:00 UTC

Singapore

00–07

Korea Rep

group E

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–04

Iran

group F

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

03–02

Philippines

group B

Yangon

12:10 UTC

Myanmar

00–05

Japan

group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

01–00

Syria

group A

Kolkata

13:30 UTC

India

00–00

Kuwait

group E

Tashkent

14:30 UTC

Uzbekistan

03–01

Turkmenistan

group D

Bishkek

15:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Malaysia

group G

Islamabad

15:30 UTC

Pakistan

00–03

Saudi Arabia

group A

Hofuf [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–00

Qatar

group H

Dammam [KSA]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

00–04

UAE

group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Lebanon

group G

Amman

17:30 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Tajikistan

group H

Riffa

17:30 UTC

Bahrain

00–00

Yemen

TUE 11 JUN 2024

group B

Hiroshima

10:10 UTC

Japan

05–00

Syria

group C

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

China PR

group I

Perth, WA

12:10 UTC

Australia

05–00

Palestine

group C

Bangkok

12:30 UTC

Thailand

03–01

Singapore

group F

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–00

Philippines

group B

Vientiane [LAO]

13:00 UTC

Korea DPR

04–01

Myanmar

group D

Kuala Lumpur

13:00 UTC

Malaysia

03–01

Chinese Taipei

group E

Ashgabat

15:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–00

Hong Kong

group G

Dushanbe

15:00 UTC

Tajikistan

03–00

Pakistan

group A

Doha

15:45 UTC

Qatar

02–01

India

group D

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

01–01

Kyrgyz Rep

group I

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

04–00

Bangladesh

group E

Tehran

17:00 UTC

Iran

00–00

Uzbekistan

group H

Dubai

17:00 UTC

UAE

01–01

Bahrain

group A

Kuwait City

17:45 UTC

Kuwait

01–00

Afghanistan

group F

Basra

18:00 UTC

Iraq

03–01

Vietnam

group G

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–02

Jordan

group H

Dammam [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Nepal

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 19 JUL 2024 – 06:17:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.115 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone