GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M JEFF AGOOS, AND GOOBNET MAKES ME WANT TO SCORE AN OWN GOAL
UEFAgroup phaseplayoffs
semifinalsfinals

 

Albania

Albania

group I

  

 

Andorra

Andorra

group I

  

 

Armenia

Armenia

group J

  

 

Austria

Austria

group F

  

×

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

group A

  

 

Belarus

Belarus

group E

  

 

Belgium

Belgium

group E

  

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

group D

  

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

group C

  

 

Croatia

Croatia

group H

  

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

group H

  

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

group E

  

 

Denmark

Denmark

group F

  

 

England

England

group I

  

 

Estonia

Estonia

group E

  

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

group F

  

 

Finland

Finland

group D

  

 

France

France

group D

  

 

Georgia

Georgia

group B

  

 

Germany

Germany

group J

  

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

group G

  

 

Greece

Greece

group B

  

 

Hungary

Hungary

group I

  

 

Iceland

Iceland

group J

  

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

group A

  

 

Israel

Israel

group F

  

 

Italy

Italy

group C

  

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

group D

  

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

group B

  

 

Latvia

Latvia

group G

  

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

group J

  

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

group C

  

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

group A

  

 

Malta

Malta

group H

  

 

Moldova

Moldova

group F

  

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

group G

  

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

group G

  

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

group J

  

 

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

group C

  

 

Norway

Norway

group G

  

 

Poland

Poland

group I

  

 

Portugal

Portugal

group A

  

 

Romania

Romania

group J

  

 

Russia

Russia

group H

  

×

San Marino

San Marino

group I

  

 

Scotland

Scotland

group F

  

 

Serbia

Serbia

group A

  

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

group H

  

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

group H

  

 

Spain

Spain

group B

  

 

Sweden

Sweden

group B

  

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

group C

  

 

Turkey

Turkey

group G

  

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

group D

  

 

Wales

Wales

group E

  
CAFpreliminary roundgroup phaseplayoffs

 

Algeria

Algeria

[bye]

group A

 

 

Angola

Angola

defeated GAM agg: 03-01

group F

 

 

Benin

Benin

[bye]

group J

 

×

Botswana

Botswana

lost to MWI agg: 00-01

  

 

Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

[bye]

group A

 

×

Burundi

Burundi

lost to TAN agg: 02-02 [away: 01-01; F/OT; pen: 00-03]

  

 

Cabo Verde

Cabo Verde

[bye]

group C

 

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

[bye]

group D

 

 

Central African Rep

Central African Rep

[bye]

group C

 

×

Chad

Chad

lost to SDN agg: 01-03

  

×

Comoros

Comoros

lost to TOG agg: 01-03

  

 

Congo

Congo

[bye]

group H

 

 

Congo DR

Congo DR

[bye]

group J

 

 

Côte d’Ivoire

Côte d’Ivoire

[bye]

group D

 

 

Djibouti

Djibouti

defeated SWZ agg: 02-01

group A

 

 

Egypt

Egypt

[bye]

group F

 

 

Equatorial Guinea

Equatorial Guinea

defeated SSD agg: 02-01

group B

 

×

Eritrea

Eritrea

lost to NAM agg: 01-04

  

×

Eswatini

Eswatini

lost to DJI agg: 01-02

  

 

Ethiopia

Ethiopia

defeated LES agg: 01-01 [away: 01-00]

group G

 

 

Gabon

Gabon

[bye]

group F

 

×

Gambia

Gambia

lost to ANG agg: 01-03

  

 

Ghana

Ghana

[bye]

group G

 

 

Guinea

Guinea

[bye]

group I

 

 

Guinea-Bissau

Guinea-Bissau

defeated STP agg: 03-01

group I

 

 

Kenya

Kenya

[bye]

group E

 

×

Lesotho

Lesotho

lost to ETH agg: 01-01 [away: 00-01]

  

 

Liberia

Liberia

defeated SLE agg: 03-02

group C

 

 

Libya

Libya

[bye]

group F

 

 

Madagascar

Madagascar

[bye]

group J

 

 

Malawi

Malawi

defeated BOT agg: 01-00

group D

 

 

Mali

Mali

[bye]

group E

 

 

Mauritania

Mauritania

[bye]

group B

 

×

Mauritius

Mauritius

lost to MOZ agg: 00-03

  

 

Morocco

Morocco

[bye]

group I

 

 

Mozambique

Mozambique

defeated MRI agg: 03-00

group D

 

 

Namibia

Namibia

defeated ERI agg: 04-01

group H

 

 

Niger

Niger

[bye]

group A

 

 

Nigeria

Nigeria

[bye]

group C

 

 

Rwanda

Rwanda

defeated SEY agg: 10-00

group E

 

×

São Tomé-Príncipe

São Tomé-Príncipe

lost to GNB agg: 01-03

  

 

Senegal

Senegal

[bye]

group H

 

×

Seychelles

Seychelles

lost to RWA agg: 00-10

  

×

Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone

lost to LBR agg: 02-03

  

×

Somalia

Somalia

lost to ZIM agg: 02-03

  

 

South Africa

South Africa

[bye]

group G

 

×

South Sudan

South Sudan

lost to EQG agg: 01-02

  

 

Sudan

Sudan

defeated CHA agg: 03-01

group I

 

 

Tanzania

Tanzania

defeated BDI agg: 02-02 [away: 01-01; F/OT; pen: 03-00]

group J

 

 

Togo

Togo

defeated COM agg: 03-01

group H

 

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

[bye]

group B

 

 

Uganda

Uganda

[bye]

group E

 

 

Zambia

Zambia

[bye]

group B

 

 

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

defeated SOM agg: 03-02

group G

 
AFCpreliminary roundfirst group phasefinal roundplayoffs
AFCinterconfederation

×

Afghanistan

Afghanistan

[bye]

4th in group E

   

 

Australia

Australia

[bye]

1st in group B

group B

  

×

Bahrain

Bahrain

[bye]

3rd in group C

   

×

Bangladesh

Bangladesh

defeated LAO agg: 01-00

5th in group E

   

×

Bhutan

Bhutan

lost to GUM agg: 01-05

    

×

Brunei Darussalam

Brunei Darussalam

lost to MGL agg: 02-03

    

×

Cambodia

Cambodia

defeated PAK agg: 04-01

5th in group C

   

 

China PR

China PR

[bye]

2nd in group A
1st in runners up

group B

  

×

Chinese Taipei

Chinese Taipei

[bye]

5th in group B

   

×

Guam

Guam

defeated BHU agg: 05-01

5th in group A

   

×

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

[bye]

4th in group C

   

×

India

India

[bye]

3rd in group E

   

×

Indonesia

Indonesia

[bye]

5th in group G

   

 

Iran

Iran

[bye]

1st in group C

group A

  

 

Iraq

Iraq

[bye]

2nd in group C
3rd in runners up

group A

  

 

Japan

Japan

[bye]

1st in group F

group B

  

×

Jordan

Jordan

[bye]

3rd in group B

   

×

Korea DPR

Korea DPR

[bye]

withdrew from group H

   

 

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

[bye]

1st in group H

group A

  

×

Kuwait

Kuwait

[bye]

2nd in group B
8th in runners up

   

×

Kyrgyz Rep

Kyrgyz Rep

[bye]

3rd in group F

   

×

Laos

Laos

lost to BAN agg: 00-01

    

 

Lebanon

Lebanon

[bye]

2nd in group H
5th in runners up

group A

  

×

Macao

Macao

disqualified v SRI

    

×

Malaysia

Malaysia

defeated TLS agg: 12-02

3rd in group G

   

×

Maldives

Maldives

[bye]

4th in group A

   

×

Mongolia

Mongolia

defeated BRU agg: 03-02

4th in group F

   

×

Myanmar

Myanmar

[bye]

5th in group F

   

×

Nepal

Nepal

[bye]

4th in group B

   

 

Oman

Oman

[bye]

2nd in group E
2nd in runners up

group B

  

×

Pakistan

Pakistan

lost to CAM agg: 01-04

    

×

Palestine

Palestine

[bye]

3rd in group D

   

×

Philippines

Philippines

[bye]

3rd in group A

   

¤

Qatar

Qatar [qualify automatically: host]

[bye]

1st in group E

   

 

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

[bye]

1st in group D

group B

  

×

Singapore

Singapore

[bye]

4th in group D

   

×

Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

advanced [MAC disqualified]

4th in group H

   

 

Syria

Syria

[bye]

1st in group A

group A

  

×

Tajikistan

Tajikistan

[bye]

2nd in group F
6th in runners up

   

×

Thailand

Thailand

[bye]

4th in group G

   

×

Timor-Leste

Timor-Leste

lost to MAS agg: 02-12

    

×

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

[bye]

3rd in group H

   

 

United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates

[bye]

1st in group G

group A

  

×

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

[bye]

2nd in group D
7th in runners up

   

 

Vietnam

Vietnam

[bye]

2nd in group G
4th in runners up

group B

  

×

Yemen

Yemen

[bye]

5th in group D

   
CONCACAFfirst roundsecond roundfinal roundplayoff

×

Anguilla

Anguilla

5th in group D

   

×

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

3rd in group A

   

×

Aruba

Aruba

4th in group B

   

×

Bahamas

Bahamas

5th in group F

   

×

Barbados

Barbados

3rd in group D

   

×

Belize

Belize

3rd in group E

   

×

Bermuda

Bermuda

3rd in group B

   

×

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

5th in group C

   

 

Canada

Canada

1st in group B

defeated HAI agg: 04-00

final round

 

×

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

5th in group B

   

 

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

[bye]

[bye]

final round

 

×

Cuba

Cuba

3rd in group C

   

×

Curaçao

Curaçao

1st in group C

lost to PAN agg: 01-02

  

×

Dominica

Dominica

4th in group D

   

×

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

2nd in group D

   

 

El Salvador

El Salvador

1st in group A

defeated SKN agg: 06-00

final round

 

×

Grenada

Grenada

4th in group A

   

×

Guatemala

Guatemala

2nd in group C

   

×

Guyana

Guyana

4th in group F

   

×

Haiti

Haiti

1st in group E

lost to CAN agg: 00-04

  

 

Honduras

Honduras

[bye]

[bye]

final round

 

 

Jamaica

Jamaica

[bye]

[bye]

final round

 

 

Mexico

Mexico

[bye]

[bye]

final round

 

×

Montserrat

Montserrat

2nd in group A

   

×

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

2nd in group E

   

 

Panama

Panama

1st in group D

defeated CUW agg: 02-01

final round

 

×

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

3rd in group F

   

×

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

1st in group F

lost to SLV agg: 00-06

  

×

St Lucia

St Lucia [withdrew]

withdrew from group E

   

×

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

4th in group C

   

×

Suriname

Suriname

2nd in group B

   

×

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

2nd in group F

   

×

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

4th in group E

   

 

United States

United States

[bye]

[bye]

final round

 

×

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

5th in group A

   
CONMEBOLgroup phaseplayoff

 

Argentina

Argentina

group phase

 

 

Bolivia

Bolivia

group phase

 

 

Brazil

Brazil

group phase

 

 

Chile

Chile

group phase

 

 

Colombia

Colombia

group phase

 

 

Ecuador

Ecuador

group phase

 

 

Paraguay

Paraguay

group phase

 

 

Peru

Peru

group phase

 

 

Uruguay

Uruguay

group phase

 

 

Venezuela

Venezuela

group phase

 
OFCgroup phaseelimination phaseplayoff
semifinalsfinal

 

American Samoa

American Samoa

    

 

Cook Is

Cook Is

    

 

Fiji

Fiji

    

 

New Caledonia

New Caledonia

    

 

New Zealand

New Zealand

    

 

Papua New Guinea

Papua New Guinea

    

 

Samoa

Samoa

    

 

Solomon Is

Solomon Is

    

 

Tahiti

Tahiti

    

 

Tonga

Tonga

    

 

Vanuatu

Vanuatu

    

PLEASE SEND ALL IRRELEVANT DETAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 24 SEP 2021 – 22:15:26 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.454 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone