GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

16,927TH ON JOSÉ MOURINHO’S MORNING READING LIST
UEFAgroup phaseplayoffs

 

Albania

Albania

  

 

Andorra

Andorra

  

 

Armenia

Armenia

  

 

Austria

Austria

  

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

  

 

Belarus

Belarus

  

 

Belgium

Belgium

  

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

  

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

  

 

Croatia

Croatia

  

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

  

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

  

 

Denmark

Denmark

  

 

England

England

  

 

Estonia

Estonia

  

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

  

 

Finland

Finland

  

 

France

France

  

 

Georgia

Georgia

  

 

Germany

Germany

  

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

  

 

Greece

Greece

  

 

Hungary

Hungary

  

 

Iceland

Iceland

  

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

  

 

Israel

Israel

  

 

Italy

Italy

  

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

  

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

  

 

Latvia

Latvia

  

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

  

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

  

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

  

 

Malta

Malta

  

 

Moldova

Moldova

  

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

  

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

  

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

  

 

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

  

 

Norway

Norway

  

 

Poland

Poland

  

 

Portugal

Portugal

  

 

Romania

Romania

  

 

Russia

Russia

  

 

San Marino

San Marino

  

 

Scotland

Scotland

  

 

Serbia

Serbia

  

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

  

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

  

 

Spain

Spain

  

 

Sweden

Sweden

  

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

  

 

Turkey

Turkey

  

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

  

 

Wales

Wales

  
CAFpreliminary roundgroup phaseplayoffs

 

Algeria

Algeria

[bye]

 

 

Angola

Angola

defeated GAM agg: 03-01

 

 

Benin

Benin

[bye]

 

×

Botswana

Botswana

lost to MWI agg: 00-01

  

 

Burkina Faso

Burkina Faso

[bye]

 

×

Burundi

Burundi

lost to TAN agg: 02-02 [away: 01-01; F/OT; pen: 00-03]

  

 

Cameroon

Cameroon

[bye]

 

 

Cape Verde Is

Cape Verde Is

[bye]

 

 

Central African Rep

Central African Rep

[bye]

 

×

Chad

Chad

lost to SDN agg: 01-03

  

×

Comoros

Comoros

lost to TOG agg: 01-03

  

 

Congo

Congo

[bye]

 

 

Congo DR

Congo DR

[bye]

 

 

Côte d’Ivoire

Côte d’Ivoire

[bye]

 

 

Djibouti

Djibouti

defeated SWZ agg: 02-01

 

 

Egypt

Egypt

[bye]

 

 

Equatorial Guinea

Equatorial Guinea

defeated SSD agg: 02-01

 

×

Eritrea

Eritrea

lost to NAM agg: 01-04

  

×

Eswatini

Eswatini

lost to DJI agg: 01-02

  

 

Ethiopia

Ethiopia

defeated LES agg: 01-01 [away: 01-00]

 

 

Gabon

Gabon

[bye]

 

×

Gambia

Gambia

lost to ANG agg: 01-03

  

 

Ghana

Ghana

[bye]

 

 

Guinea

Guinea

[bye]

 

 

Guinea-Bissau

Guinea-Bissau

defeated STP agg: 03-01

 

 

Kenya

Kenya

[bye]

 

×

Lesotho

Lesotho

lost to ETH agg: 01-01 [away: 00-01]

  

 

Liberia

Liberia

defeated SLE agg: 03-02

 

 

Libya

Libya

[bye]

 

 

Madagascar

Madagascar

[bye]

 

 

Malawi

Malawi

defeated BOT agg: 01-00

 

 

Mali

Mali

[bye]

 

 

Mauritania

Mauritania

[bye]

 

×

Mauritius

Mauritius

lost to MOZ agg: 00-03

  

 

Morocco

Morocco

[bye]

 

 

Mozambique

Mozambique

defeated MRI agg: 03-00

 

 

Namibia

Namibia

defeated ERI agg: 04-01

 

 

Niger

Niger

[bye]

 

 

Nigeria

Nigeria

[bye]

 

 

Rwanda

Rwanda

defeated SEY agg: 10-00

 

×

São Tomé-Príncipe

São Tomé-Príncipe

lost to GNB agg: 01-03

  

 

Senegal

Senegal

[bye]

 

×

Seychelles

Seychelles

lost to RWA agg: 00-10

  

×

Sierra Leone

Sierra Leone

lost to LBR agg: 02-03

  

×

Somalia

Somalia

lost to ZIM agg: 02-03

  

 

South Africa

South Africa

[bye]

 

×

South Sudan

South Sudan

lost to EQG agg: 01-02

  

 

Sudan

Sudan

defeated CHA agg: 03-01

 

 

Tanzania

Tanzania

defeated BDI agg: 02-02 [away: 01-01; F/OT; pen: 03-00]

 

 

Togo

Togo

defeated COM agg: 03-01

 

 

Tunisia

Tunisia

[bye]

 

 

Uganda

Uganda

[bye]

 

 

Zambia

Zambia

[bye]

 

 

Zimbabwe

Zimbabwe

defeated SOM agg: 03-02

 
AFCpreliminary roundfirst group phasefinal roundplayoffs
AFCinterconfederation

 

Afghanistan

Afghanistan

[bye]

group E

   

 

Australia

Australia

[bye]

group B

   

 

Bahrain

Bahrain

[bye]

group C

   

 

Bangladesh

Bangladesh

defeated LAO agg: 01-00

group E

   

×

Bhutan

Bhutan

lost to GUM agg: 01-05

    

×

Brunei Darussalam

Brunei Darussalam

lost to MGL agg: 02-03

    

 

Cambodia

Cambodia

defeated PAK agg: 04-01

group C

   

 

China PR

China PR

[bye]

group A

   

×

Chinese Taipei

Chinese Taipei

[bye]

group B

   

 

Guam

Guam

defeated BHU agg: 05-01

group A

   

 

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

[bye]

group C

   

 

India

India

[bye]

group E

   

×

Indonesia

Indonesia

[bye]

group G

   

 

Iran

Iran

[bye]

group C

   

 

Iraq

Iraq

[bye]

group C

   

 

Japan

Japan

[bye]

group F

   

 

Jordan

Jordan

[bye]

group B

   

 

Korea DPR

Korea DPR

[bye]

group H

   

 

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

[bye]

group H

   

 

Kuwait

Kuwait

[bye]

group B

   

 

Kyrgyz Rep

Kyrgyz Rep

[bye]

group F

   

×

Laos

Laos

lost to BAN agg: 00-01

    

 

Lebanon

Lebanon

[bye]

group H

   

×

Macao

Macao

disqualified v SRI

    

 

Malaysia

Malaysia

defeated TLS agg: 12-02

group G

   

 

Maldives

Maldives

[bye]

group A

   

 

Mongolia

Mongolia

defeated BRU agg: 03-02

group F

   

 

Myanmar

Myanmar

[bye]

group F

   

 

Nepal

Nepal

[bye]

group B

   

 

Oman

Oman

[bye]

group E

   

×

Pakistan

Pakistan

lost to CAM agg: 01-04

    

 

Palestine

Palestine

[bye]

group D

   

 

Philippines

Philippines

[bye]

group A

   

¤

Qatar

Qatar [qualify automatically: host]

[bye]

group E

   

 

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

[bye]

group D

   

 

Singapore

Singapore

[bye]

group D

   

×

Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

advanced [MAC disqualified]

group H

   

 

Syria

Syria

[bye]

group A

   

 

Tajikistan

Tajikistan

[bye]

group F

   

 

Thailand

Thailand

[bye]

group G

   

×

Timor-Leste

Timor-Leste

lost to MAS agg: 02-12

    

 

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

[bye]

group H

   

 

United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates

[bye]

group G

   

 

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

[bye]

group D

   

 

Vietnam

Vietnam

[bye]

group G

   

 

Yemen

Yemen

[bye]

group D

   
CONCACAFfirst roundplayoffs
first tiersecond tierCONCACAFinterconfederation
group phaseelimination phase

 

Anguilla

Anguilla

     

 

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

     

 

Aruba

Aruba

     

 

Bahamas

Bahamas

     

 

Barbados

Barbados

     

 

Belize

Belize

     

 

Bermuda

Bermuda

     

 

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

     

 

Canada

Canada

     

 

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

     

 

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

     

 

Cuba

Cuba

     

 

Curaçao

Curaçao

     

 

Dominica

Dominica

     

 

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

     

 

El Salvador

El Salvador

     

 

Grenada

Grenada

     

 

Guatemala

Guatemala

     

 

Guyana

Guyana

     

 

Haiti

Haiti

     

 

Honduras

Honduras

     

 

Jamaica

Jamaica

     

 

Mexico

Mexico

     

 

Montserrat

Montserrat

     

 

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

     

 

Panama

Panama

     

 

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

     

 

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

     

 

St Lucia

St Lucia

     

 

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

     

 

Suriname

Suriname

     

 

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

     

 

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

     

 

United States

United States

     

 

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

     
CONMEBOLgroup phaseplayoff

 

Argentina

Argentina

group phase

 

 

Bolivia

Bolivia

group phase

 

 

Brazil

Brazil

group phase

 

 

Chile

Chile

group phase

 

 

Colombia

Colombia

group phase

 

 

Ecuador

Ecuador

group phase

 

 

Paraguay

Paraguay

group phase

 

 

Peru

Peru

group phase

 

 

Uruguay

Uruguay

group phase

 

 

Venezuela

Venezuela

group phase

 
OFCOFC

 

American Samoa

American Samoa

 

 

Cook Is

Cook Is

 

 

Fiji

Fiji

 

 

New Caledonia

New Caledonia

 

 

New Zealand

New Zealand

 

 

Papua New Guinea

Papua New Guinea

 

 

Samoa

Samoa

 

 

Solomon Is

Solomon Is

 

 

Tahiti

Tahiti

 

 

Tonga

Tonga

 

 

Vanuatu

Vanuatu

 

PLEASE SEND ALL PUTRID FILTH TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2019 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 25 NOV 2019 – 19:17:39 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.304 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone