GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ALEXI LALAS, AND GOOBNET IS DOING TO THE WORLD OF FOOTBALL WHAT I DID TO THE LOS ANGELES GALAXY
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

El Salvador

El Salvador

4310131+1210

×

Montserrat

Montserrat

422094+58

×

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

421165+17

×

Grenada

Grenada

410325-33

×

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

4004015-150
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Canada

Canada

4400271+2612

×

Suriname

Suriname

4301154+119

×

Bermuda

Bermuda

4112712-54

×

Aruba

Aruba

4103319-163

×

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

4013218-161
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Curaçao

Curaçao

4310151+1410

×

Guatemala

Guatemala

4310140+1410

×

Cuba

Cuba

420273+46

×

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

4103316-133

×

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

4004019-190
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Panama

Panama

4400191+1812

×

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

421184+47

×

Barbados

Barbados

41213305

×

Dominica

Dominica

411254+14

×

Anguilla

Anguilla

4004023-230
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Haiti

Haiti

3300130+139

×

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

3201101+96

×

Belize

Belize

31025503

×

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

3003022-220

×

St Lucia

St Lucia

[withdrew]
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

430182+69

×

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

422061+58

×

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

4211102+87

×

Guyana

Guyana

410348-43

×

Bahamas

Bahamas

4013015-151
WED 07 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Montserrat

group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

Cuba

group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Dominica

group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

St Lucia

group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

THU 08 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Grenada

group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Bermuda

group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Barbados

group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Belize

group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 10 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Suriname

group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Guatemala

group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Nicaragua

group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 11 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

El Salvador

group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

Curaçao

group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Panama

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Haiti

group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 13 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Aruba

group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Anguilla

group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Bahamas

WED 11 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Aruba

group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Anguilla

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Bahamas

FRI 13 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Grenada

group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Bermuda

group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Barbados

group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

Belize

group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 14 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

El Salvador

group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Canada

group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Curaçao

group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Panama

group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Haiti

group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 17 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

Montserrat

group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Suriname

group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

Guatemala

group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

Cuba

group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Dominica

group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

St Lucia

group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Nicaragua

group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

WED 24 MAR 2021

group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Puerto Rico

group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–02

Montserrat

group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

03–00

Cayman Is

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

Dominica

THU 25 MAR 2021

group C

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–00

Cuba

group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

[canc]

St Lucia

group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–00

Belize

group C

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

03–00

Guyana

FRI 26 MAR 2021

group B

Orlando, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Canada

05–01

Bermuda

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

Barbados

group A

San Salvador

02:25 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Grenada

SAT 27 MAR 2021

group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:30 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–07

Nicaragua

group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

group D

Ft Lauderdale, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–06

Dominican Rep

group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–03

Antigua-Barbuda

group F

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–04

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 28 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–06

Suriname

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

20:00 UTC

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

20:00 UTC

Dominica

01–02

Panama

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

Cuba

01–02

Curaçao

group F

Mayagüez

21:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

01–01

Trinidad-Tobago

group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–01

El Salvador

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Haiti

MON 29 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–11

Canada

TUE 30 MAR 2021

group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Guyana

04–00

Bahamas

group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Belize

05–00

Turks-Caicos Is

group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

03–00

British Virgin Is

group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–00

US Virgin Is

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:30 UTC

Barbados

01–00

Anguilla

WED 31 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Bermuda

05–00

Aruba

WED 02 JUN 2021

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Dominica

03–00

Anguilla

group A

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Montserrat

04–00

US Virgin Is

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:30 UTC

Cuba

05–00

British Virgin Is

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

01–03

Aruba

group F

Mayagüez

23:30 UTC

Puerto Rico

07–00

Bahamas

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Turks-Caicos Is

FRI 04 JUN 2021

group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–00

Grenada

group F

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

03–00

Guyana

group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

06–00

Bermuda

group C

Guatemala City

22:00 UTC

Guatemala

10–00

St Vincent-Gren

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–01

Barbados

SAT 05 JUN 2021

group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

03–00

Belize

group E

Providenciales

19:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–10

Haiti

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–08

Curaçao

group F

Nassau

21:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–00

Trinidad-Tobago

group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–07

El Salvador

SUN 06 JUN 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–07

Canada

group D

Panama City [PAN]

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–13

Panama

TUE 08 JUN 2021

group C

St George’s [GRN]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–01

Cuba

group F

Basseterre [SKN]

20:00 UTC

Guyana

00–02

Puerto Rico

group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

01–00

Nicaragua

group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–02

Montserrat

group E

N/A

Belize

[canc]

St Lucia

WED 09 JUN 2021

group C

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–00

Guatemala

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

01:00 UTC

Barbados

01–01

Dominica

group A

San Salvador

01:05 UTC

El Salvador

03–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Bermuda

01–01

Cayman Is

group B

Bridgeview, IL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Canada

04–00

Suriname

group D

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

03–00

Dominican Rep

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: TUE 30 NOV 2021 – 05:45:01 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.288 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone