GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY CONSIDERING EVERY FIFA CONGRESS EXTRAORDINARY SINCE 2001
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Syria

Syria

5500144+1015

 

China PR

China PR

4211132+117

 

Philippines

Philippines

52128807

 

Maldives

Maldives

5203610-46

 

Guam

Guam

5005219-170
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Australia

Australia

4400161+1512

 

Kuwait

Kuwait

5311173+1410

 

Jordan

Jordan

5311102+810

 

Nepal

Nepal

5104216-143

×

Chinese Taipei

Chinese Taipei

5005225-230
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Iraq

Iraq

532092+711

 

Bahrain

Bahrain

523031+29

 

Iran

Iran

4202173+146

 

Hong Kong

Hong Kong

512235-25

 

Cambodia

Cambodia

5014122-211
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Uzbekistan

Uzbekistan

5302126+69

 

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

422084+48

 

Singapore

Singapore

5212710-37

 

Yemen

Yemen

5122611-55

 

Palestine

Palestine

511335-24
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Qatar

Qatar

5410111+1013

 

Oman

Oman

5401114+712

 

Afghanistan

Afghanistan

5113211-94

 

India

India

503235-23

 

Bangladesh

Bangladesh

401328-61
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Japan

Japan

4400130+1312

 

Kyrgyz Rep

Kyrgyz Rep

5212105+57

 

Tajikistan

Tajikistan

521268-27

 

Myanmar

Myanmar

5203513-86

 

Mongolia

Mongolia

5104210-83
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Vietnam

Vietnam

532051+411

 

Malaysia

Malaysia

530286+29

 

Thailand

Thailand

522163+38

 

United Arab Emirates

United Arab Emirates

420284+46

×

Indonesia

Indonesia

5005316-130
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Turkmenistan

Turkmenistan

530285+39

 

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

4220100+108

 

Lebanon

Lebanon

522153+28

 

Korea DPR

Korea DPR

522143+18

×

Sri Lanka

Sri Lanka

5005016-160
THU 05 SEP 2019

group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

00–01

Maldives

group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

02–00

Lebanon

group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–00

Myanmar

group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–02

Jordan

group A

Bacolod

11:30 UTC

Philippines

02–05

Syria

group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

01–01

Hong Kong

group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–02

Yemen

group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

00–00

Vietnam

group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–03

Malaysia

group D

Al-Ram

14:00 UTC

Palestine

02–00

Uzbekistan

group E

Guwahati

14:00 UTC

India

01–02

Oman

group F

Dushanbe

14:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–00

Kyrgyz Rep

group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–02

Turkmenistan

group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–01

Iraq

group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

06–00

Afghanistan

group B

Kuwait City

17:00 UTC

Kuwait

07–00

Nepal

TUE 10 SEP 2019

group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

01–04

Philippines

group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

00–01

Tajikistan

group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–02

Nepal

group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–01

Bahrain

group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–01

Palestine

group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–02

Iran

group F

Yangon

12:20 UTC

Myanmar

00–02

Japan

group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

00–03

Thailand

group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

01–02

UAE

group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–00

Bangladesh

group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–01

Korea DPR

group H

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–02

Korea Rep

group A

Malé

15:00 UTC

Maldives

00–05

China PR

group B

Kuwait City

15:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–03

Australia

group D

Riffa [BHR]

16:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Saudi Arabia

group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

00–00

India

THU 10 OCT 2019

group B

Canberra, ACT

09:00 UTC

Australia

05–00

Nepal

group F

Saitama

10:35 UTC

Japan

06–00

Mongolia

group H

Hwaseong

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

08–00

Sri Lanka

group A

Guangzhou

12:00 UTC

China PR

07–00

Guam

group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

05–00

Yemen

group E

Dhaka

13:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Qatar

group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

Malaysia

group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

14–00

Cambodia

group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

Maldives

group F

Bishkek

14:30 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

07–00

Myanmar

group E

Seeb

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Afghanistan

group D

Buraydah

15:25 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–00

Singapore

group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–00

Kuwait

group C

Basra

16:00 UTC

Iraq

02–00

Hong Kong

group G

Dubai

16:00 UTC

UAE

05–00

Indonesia

group H

Beirut

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

02–01

Turkmenistan

TUE 15 OCT 2019

group F

Ulaanbaatar

08:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–02

Kyrgyz Rep

group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

00–00

Korea Rep

group B

Kaohsiung

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–07

Australia

group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–04

Iraq

group G

Gianyar

11:30 UTC

Indonesia

01–03

Vietnam

group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

01–03

Uzbekistan

group A

Bacolod

12:00 UTC

Philippines

00–00

China PR

group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

02–01

UAE

group F

Dushanbe

12:15 UTC

Tajikistan

00–03

Japan

group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Saudi Arabia

group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

04–00

Guam

group E

Kolkata

14:00 UTC

India

01–01

Bangladesh

group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–03

Lebanon

group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Nepal

group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–00

Iran

group E

Al Wakrah

16:30 UTC

Qatar

02–01

Oman

THU 14 NOV 2019

group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

04–03

Tajikistan

group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

01–02

Philippines

group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

03–01

Korea DPR

group F

Bishkek

11:18 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

00–02

Japan

group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–00

Bahrain

group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–03

Saudi Arabia

group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–01

Thailand

group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

UAE

group H

Beirut

13:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Korea Rep

group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

China PR

group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

02–01

Iran

group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–01

India

group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–00

Palestine

group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

04–01

Bangladesh

group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–01

Australia

group B

Kuwait City

16:00 UTC

Kuwait

09–00

Chinese Taipei

TUE 19 NOV 2019

group B

Thimphu [BHU]

09:00 UTC

Nepal

00–01

Kuwait

group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–00

Mongolia

group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

03–01

Guam

group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

02–00

Sri Lanka

group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–00

Cambodia

group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–00

Palestine

group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–00

Indonesia

group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–00

Thailand

group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Philippines

group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

00–00

Bahrain

group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–01

Qatar

group F

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Tajikistan

group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–02

Singapore

group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

01–00

India

group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

05–00

Chinese Taipei

group H

Beirut

17:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Korea DPR

THU 26 MAR 2020

group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

group B

Perth, WA

10:00 UTC

Australia

[ppd]

Kuwait

group F

Toyota

10:20 UTC

Japan

[ppd]

Myanmar

group H

Cheonan

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

group A

Manila

11:30 UTC

Philippines

[ppd]

Guam

group G

Bangkok

12:00 UTC

Thailand

[ppd]

Indonesia

group E

Sylhet

12:30 UTC

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Afghanistan

group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

[ppd]

Singapore

group F

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Mongolia

group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

[ppd]

Hong Kong

group E

Bhubaneswar

13:30 UTC

India

[ppd]

Qatar

group C

Isa Town

16:00 UTC

Bahrain

[ppd]

Cambodia

group G

Dubai

16:30 UTC

UAE

[ppd]

Malaysia

group D

Jeddah

17:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Yemen

group A

Buriram [THA]

China PR

[ppd]

Maldives

group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

TUE 31 MAR 2020

group G

Cikarang

08:30 UTC

Indonesia

[ppd]

UAE

group F

Mandalay

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

group F

Ulaanbaatar

10:30 UTC

Mongolia

[ppd]

Japan

group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

[ppd]

Syria

group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

[ppd]

Lebanon

group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

[ppd]

Iran

group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

[ppd]

Saudi Arabia

group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

[ppd]

Iraq

group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

[ppd]

Vietnam

group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

[ppd]

Oman

group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

[ppd]

Korea Rep

group B

Kuwait City

15:35 UTC

Kuwait

[ppd]

Jordan

group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

[ppd]

Bangladesh

group A

Buriram [THA]

Guam

[ppd]

China PR

group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Australia

group D

Muharraq [BHR]

Yemen

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

THU 04 JUN 2020

group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Philippines

group A

N/A

Guam

[ppd]

Syria

group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Jordan

group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Bahrain

group C

N/A

Iraq

[ppd]

Cambodia

group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Palestine

group D

N/A

Uzbekistan

[ppd]

Singapore

group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

India

group E

N/A

Oman

[ppd]

Qatar

group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Tajikistan

group F

N/A

Kyrgyz Rep

[ppd]

Mongolia

group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Thailand

group G

N/A

Vietnam

[ppd]

Indonesia

group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Korea DPR

group H

N/A

Lebanon

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

TUE 09 JUN 2020

group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Syria

group A

Bacolod

Philippines

[ppd]

Maldives

group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Jordan

group B

N/A

Chinese Taipei

[ppd]

Kuwait

group C

N/A

Bahrain

[ppd]

Hong Kong

group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Iraq

group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

group D

N/A

Palestine

[ppd]

Yemen

group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Oman

group E

N/A

India

[ppd]

Afghanistan

group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

group F

N/A

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Myanmar

group G

N/A

Thailand

[ppd]

Malaysia

group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Vietnam

group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Lebanon

group H

N/A

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

TO BE DETERMINED

group A

TBD

China PR

Syria

group A

TBD

China PR

Philippines

group A

TBD

China PR

Maldives

group A

TBD

Guam

Syria

group A

TBD

Guam

China PR

group A

TBD

Maldives

Syria

group A

TBD

Philippines

Maldives

group A

TBD

Philippines

Guam

group B

TBD

Australia

Jordan

group B

TBD

Australia

Chinese Taipei

group B

TBD

Australia

Kuwait

group B

TBD

Kuwait

Jordan

group B

TBD

Nepal

Jordan

group B

TBD

Nepal

Chinese Taipei

group B

TBD

Nepal

Australia

group B

TBD

Chinese Taipei

Kuwait

group C

TBD

Bahrain

Hong Kong

group C

TBD

Bahrain

Cambodia

group C

TBD

Cambodia

Iran

group C

TBD

Hong Kong

Iraq

group C

TBD

Iran

Iraq

group C

TBD

Iran

Bahrain

group C

TBD

Iran

Hong Kong

group C

TBD

Iraq

Cambodia

group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan

group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Palestine

group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Yemen

group D

TBD

Palestine

Yemen

group D

TBD

Palestine

Singapore

group D

TBD

Singapore

Saudi Arabia

group D

TBD

Uzbekistan

Singapore

group D

TBD

Yemen

Uzbekistan

group E

TBD

Afghanistan

Oman

group E

TBD

Bangladesh

Oman

group E

TBD

Bangladesh

India

group E

TBD

Bangladesh

Afghanistan

group E

TBD

India

Afghanistan

group E

TBD

India

Qatar

group E

TBD

Oman

Qatar

group E

TBD

Qatar

Bangladesh

group F

TBD

Japan

Kyrgyz Rep

group F

TBD

Japan

Tajikistan

group F

TBD

Japan

Myanmar

group F

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Mongolia

group F

TBD

Mongolia

Japan

group F

TBD

Myanmar

Kyrgyz Rep

group F

TBD

Tajikistan

Myanmar

group F

TBD

Tajikistan

Mongolia

group G

TBD

Indonesia

UAE

group G

TBD

Malaysia

Vietnam

group G

TBD

Thailand

Malaysia

group G

TBD

Thailand

Indonesia

group G

TBD

UAE

Vietnam

group G

TBD

UAE

Thailand

group G

TBD

UAE

Malaysia

group G

TBD

Vietnam

Indonesia

group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Lebanon

group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Korea DPR

group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Turkmenistan

group H

TBD

Lebanon

Sri Lanka

group H

TBD

Korea DPR

Turkmenistan

group H

TBD

Korea DPR

Sri Lanka

group H

TBD

Sri Lanka

Korea Rep

group H

TBD

Turkmenistan

Lebanon

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SAT 02 MAY 2020 – 00:08:08 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.247 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone