GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

THE WORLD’S ONLY WEBSITE THAT WOULD LOSE TO AMERICAN SAMOA

MON 03-SAT 08 JUN 2019

THU 06 JUN 2019

AFC series 1

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

02–00

Brunei

AFC series 2

Zhuhai [CHN]

11:30 UTC

Macao

01–00

Sri Lanka

AFC series 3

Vientiane

11:30 UTC

Laos

00–01

Bangladesh

AFC series 5

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

02–00

Pakistan

AFC series 6

Thimphu

12:00 UTC

Bhutan

01–00

Guam

FRI 07 JUN 2019

AFC series 4

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

07–01

Timor-Leste

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2019

TUE 11 JUN 2019

AFC series 6

Dededo

05:15 UTC

Guam

05–00

Bhutan

AFC series 2

Colombo

10:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

03–00
FORF

Macao

AFC series 1

Bandar Seri Begawan

12:15 UTC

Brunei

02–01

Mongolia

AFC series 4

Kuala Lumpur [MAS]

12:45 UTC

Timor-Leste

01–05

Malaysia

AFC series 3

Dhaka

13:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–00

Laos

AFC series 5

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Pakistan

01–02

Cambodia

MON 02-SAT 07 SEP 2019

WED 04 SEP 2019

CAF series 1

Bahir Dar

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–00

Lesotho

CAF series 3

Asmara

13:00 UTC

Eritrea

01–02

Namibia

CAF series 4

Bujumbura

13:00 UTC

Burundi

01–01

Tanzania

CAF series 11

Omdurman [SDN]

14:00 UTC

South Sudan

01–01

Eq Guinea

CAF series 9

Belle Vue Harel

14:30 UTC

Mauritius

00–01

Mozambique

CAF series 5

Djibouti

15:00 UTC

Djibouti

02–01

Eswatini

CAF series 10

São Tomé

15:30 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–01

Guinea-Bissau

CAF series 8

Paynesville

18:00 UTC

Liberia

03–01

Sierra Leone

THU 05 SEP 2019

AFC first phase group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

00–01

Maldives

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

02–00
ANNUL

Lebanon

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–02

Jordan

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

11:30 UTC

Philippines

02–05

Syria

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

01–01

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–02

Yemen

AFC first phase group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

00–00

Vietnam

CAF series 14

Victoria

12:00 UTC

Seychelles

00–03

Rwanda

AFC first phase group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–03

Malaysia

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

14:00 UTC

Palestine

02–00

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group E

Guwahati

14:00 UTC

India

01–02

Oman

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

14:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–00

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–02

Turkmenistan

CAF series 13

N’Djamena

14:30 UTC

Chad

01–03

Sudan

CAF series 2

Djibouti [DJI]

15:00 UTC

Somalia

01–00

Zimbabwe

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–01

Iraq

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

06–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

17:00 UTC

Kuwait

07–00

Nepal

FRI 06 SEP 2019

CAF series 12

Moroni

12:00 UTC

Comoros

01–01

Togo

CAF series 7

Bakau

17:00 UTC

Gambia

00–01

Angola

SAT 07 SEP 2019

CAF series 6

Francistown

14:00 UTC

Botswana

00–00

Malawi

SUN 08-TUE 10 SEP 2019

SUN 08 SEP 2019

CAF series 1

Maseru

13:00 UTC

Lesotho

01–01

Ethiopia

CAF series 4

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

01–01
F/OT
PEN: 03–00

Burundi

CAF series 11

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

South Sudan

CAF series 8

Freetown

16:30 UTC

Sierra Leone

01–00

Liberia

TUE 10 SEP 2019

AFC first phase group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

01–04

Philippines

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

00–01

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–02

Nepal

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–01

Bahrain

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–01

Palestine

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–02

Iran

AFC first phase group F

Yangon

12:20 UTC

Myanmar

00–02

Japan

AFC first phase group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

00–03

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

01–02

UAE

CAF series 2

Harare

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

03–01

Somalia

CAF series 5

Manzini

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–00

Djibouti

CAF series 6

Blantyre

13:00 UTC

Malawi

01–00

Botswana

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–00

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–01
ANNUL

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–02

Korea Rep

CAF series 9

Maputo

14:00 UTC

Mozambique

02–00

Mauritius

AFC first phase group A

Malé

15:00 UTC

Maldives

00–05

China PR

CAF series 7

Luanda

15:00 UTC

Angola

02–01

Gambia

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

15:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–03

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Riffa [BHR]

16:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Saudi Arabia

CAF series 12

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

02–00

Comoros

CAF series 14

Kigali

16:00 UTC

Rwanda

07–00

Seychelles

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

00–00

India

CAF series 10

Bissau

16:30 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

02–01

São Tomé-Prín

CAF series 3

Windhoek

17:00 UTC

Namibia

02–00

Eritrea

CAF series 13

Omdurman

17:00 UTC

Sudan

00–00

Chad

MON 07-SAT 12 OCT 2019

THU 10 OCT 2019

AFC first phase group B

Canberra, ACT

09:00 UTC

Australia

05–00

Nepal

AFC first phase group F

Saitama

10:35 UTC

Japan

06–00

Mongolia

AFC first phase group H

Hwaseong

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

08–00

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group A

Guangzhou

12:00 UTC

China PR

07–00

Guam

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

05–00

Yemen

AFC first phase group E

Dhaka

13:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Qatar

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

Malaysia

AFC first phase group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

14–00

Cambodia

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

Maldives

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

14:30 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

07–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group E

Seeb

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group D

Buraydah

15:25 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–00

Kuwait

AFC first phase group C

Basra

16:00 UTC

Iraq

02–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:00 UTC

UAE

05–00

Indonesia

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

02–01

Turkmenistan

SUN 13-TUE 15 OCT 2019

TUE 15 OCT 2019

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

08:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–02

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

00–00
ANNUL

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group B

Kaohsiung

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–07

Australia

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–04

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Gianyar

11:30 UTC

Indonesia

01–03

Vietnam

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

01–03

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

12:00 UTC

Philippines

00–00

China PR

AFC first phase group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

02–01

UAE

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

12:15 UTC

Tajikistan

00–03

Japan

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

04–00

Guam

AFC first phase group E

Kolkata

14:00 UTC

India

01–01

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–03

Lebanon

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Nepal

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–00

Iran

AFC first phase group E

Al Wakrah

16:30 UTC

Qatar

02–01

Oman

MON 11-SAT 16 NOV 2019

THU 14 NOV 2019

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

04–03

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

01–02

Philippines

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

03–01
ANNUL

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

11:18 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

00–02

Japan

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–00

Bahrain

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–03

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

UAE

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

13:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

China PR

AFC first phase group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

02–01

Iran

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–01

India

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

04–01

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–01

Australia

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

16:00 UTC

Kuwait

09–00

Chinese Taipei

SUN 17-TUE 19 NOV 2019

TUE 19 NOV 2019

AFC first phase group B

Thimphu [BHU]

09:00 UTC

Nepal

00–01

Kuwait

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–00

Mongolia

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

03–01

Guam

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

02–00

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–00

Cambodia

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–00

Indonesia

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–00

Thailand

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

00–00

Bahrain

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–01

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–02

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

01–00

India

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

05–00

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

17:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00
ANNUL

Korea DPR

MON 23-SAT 28 MAR 2020

THU 26 MAR 2020

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group B

Perth, WA

10:00 UTC

Australia

[ppd]

Kuwait

AFC first phase group F

Toyota

10:20 UTC

Japan

[ppd]

Myanmar

AFC first phase group H

Cheonan

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group A

Manila

11:30 UTC

Philippines

[ppd]

Guam

AFC first phase group G

Bangkok

12:00 UTC

Thailand

[ppd]

Indonesia

AFC first phase group E

Sylhet

12:30 UTC

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

[ppd]

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Mongolia

AFC first phase group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

[ppd]

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group E

Bhubaneswar

13:30 UTC

India

[ppd]

Qatar

AFC first phase group C

Isa Town

16:00 UTC

Bahrain

[ppd]

Cambodia

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:30 UTC

UAE

[ppd]

Malaysia

AFC first phase group D

Jeddah

17:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Yemen

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

[ppd]

Peru

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:45 UTC

Uruguay

[ppd]

Chile

AFC first phase group A

Buriram [THA]

China PR

[ppd]

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

FRI 27 MAR 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:10 UTC

Argentina

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

20:30 UTC

Colombia

[ppd]

Venezuela

SAT 28 MAR 2020

CONMEBOL

Recife, PE

00:30 UTC

Brazil

[ppd]

Bolivia

SUN 29-TUE 31 MAR 2020

TUE 31 MAR 2020

AFC first phase group G

Cikarang

08:30 UTC

Indonesia

[ppd]

UAE

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

10:30 UTC

Mongolia

[ppd]

Japan

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

[ppd]

Lebanon

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

[ppd]

Iran

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

[ppd]

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

[ppd]

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

[ppd]

Vietnam

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

[ppd]

Oman

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

[ppd]

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

15:35 UTC

Kuwait

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

[ppd]

Bangladesh

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

[ppd]

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

[ppd]

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Mérida

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Santiago

23:00 UTC

Chile

[ppd]

Colombia

AFC first phase group A

Buriram [THA]

Guam

[ppd]

China PR

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

Yemen

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

WED 01 APR 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:15 UTC

Peru

[ppd]

Brazil

MON 01-SAT 06 JUN 2020

THU 04 JUN 2020

AFC first phase group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Philippines

AFC first phase group A

N/A

Guam

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Bahrain

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iraq

[ppd]

Cambodia

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Palestine

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Uzbekistan

[ppd]

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

India

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Oman

[ppd]

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Kyrgyz Rep

[ppd]

Mongolia

AFC first phase group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

N/A

Vietnam

[ppd]

Indonesia

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Lebanon

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

SUN 07-TUE 09 JUN 2020

TUE 09 JUN 2020

AFC first phase group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

Philippines

[ppd]

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Chinese Taipei

[ppd]

Kuwait

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Bahrain

[ppd]

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Iraq

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Palestine

[ppd]

Yemen

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Oman

AFC first phase group E

N/A

India

[ppd]

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Myanmar

AFC first phase group G

N/A

Thailand

[ppd]

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Vietnam

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Lebanon

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

MON 31 AUG-SAT 05 SEP 2020

THU 03 SEP 2020

CONMEBOL

N/A

Argentina

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

N/A

Bolivia

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

N/A

Brazil

[ppd]

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

N/A

Chile

[ppd]

Peru

CONMEBOL

N/A

Colombia

[ppd]

Uruguay

SUN 06-TUE 08 SEP 2020

TUE 08 SEP 2020

CONMEBOL

N/A

Ecuador

[ppd]

Colombia

CONMEBOL

N/A

Paraguay

[ppd]

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

N/A

Peru

[ppd]

Argentina

CONMEBOL

N/A

Uruguay

[ppd]

Brazil

CONMEBOL

N/A

Venezuela

[ppd]

Chile

MON 05-SAT 10 OCT 2020

WED 07 OCT 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Montserrat

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Dominica

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

St Lucia

CONCACAF group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

THU 08 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

02–02

Peru

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:45 UTC

Uruguay

02–01

Chile

CONCACAF group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Belize

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Guyana

FRI 09 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:10 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:30 UTC

Colombia

03–00

Venezuela

SAT 10 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

São Paulo, SP

00:30 UTC

Brazil

05–00

Bolivia

CONCACAF group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Guatemala

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 11-TUE 13 OCT 2020

SUN 11 OCT 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Panama

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 13 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–02

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

04–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Mérida

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–01

Paraguay

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Bahamas

WED 14 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

00:00 UTC

Peru

02–04

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

02–02

Colombia

MON 09-SAT 14 NOV 2020

WED 11 NOV 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Bahamas

THU 12 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

02–03

Ecuador

FRI 13 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

01–01

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

20:30 UTC

Colombia

00–03

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Santiago

23:00 UTC

Chile

02–00

Peru

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

Belize

CONCACAF group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 14 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Brasília, DF

00:30 UTC

Brazil

01–00

Venezuela

CONCACAF group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Canada

CONCACAF group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Panama

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

SUN 15-TUE 17 NOV 2020

TUE 17 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

06–01

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Caracas

21:00 UTC

Venezuela

02–01

Chile

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

02–02

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–02

Brazil

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

Montserrat

CONCACAF group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

Guatemala

CONCACAF group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Dominica

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

St Lucia

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

WED 18 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

00:30 UTC

Peru

00–02

Argentina

DEC 2020

FRI 04 DEC 2020

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:00 UTC

Qatar

05–00

Bangladesh

MON 22-FRI 26 MAR 2021

WED 24 MAR 2021

UEFA group G

İstanbul

17:00 UTC

Turkey

04–02

Netherlands

UEFA group A

Turin [ITA]

19:45 UTC

Portugal

01–00

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

03–02

Ireland Rep

UEFA group D

Helsinki

19:45 UTC

Finland

02–02

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group D

Saint-Denis

19:45 UTC

France

01–01

Ukraine

UEFA group E

Leuven

19:45 UTC

Belgium

03–01

Wales

UEFA group E

Lublin [POL]

19:45 UTC

Estonia

02–06

Czech Rep

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–03

Norway

UEFA group G

Riga

19:45 UTC

Latvia

01–02

Montenegro

UEFA group H

Nicosia

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

00–00

Slovakia

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

19:45 UTC

Malta

01–03

Russia

UEFA group H

Ljubljana

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–00

Croatia

CONCACAF group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–02

Montserrat

CONCACAF group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

03–00

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

Dominica

THU 25 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–00

Cuba

CONCACAF group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

[canc]

St Lucia

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

03–00

Mongolia

UEFA group C

Sofia

17:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–03

Switzerland

UEFA group F

Tel Aviv

17:00 UTC

Israel

00–02

Denmark

UEFA group B

Granada

19:45 UTC

Spain

01–01

Greece

UEFA group B

Solna

19:45 UTC

Sweden

01–00

Georgia

UEFA group C

Parma

19:45 UTC

Italy

02–00

N Ireland

UEFA group F

Chișinău

19:45 UTC

Moldova

01–01

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

02–02

Austria

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

19:45 UTC

Andorra

00–01

Albania

UEFA group I

London

19:45 UTC

England

05–00

San Marino

UEFA group I

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

03–03

Poland

UEFA group J

Duisburg

19:45 UTC

Germany

03–00

Iceland

UEFA group J

Vaduz

19:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–01

Armenia

UEFA group J

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

03–02

N Macedonia

CONCACAF group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–00

Belize

CONMEBOL

La Paz

21:00 UTC

Bolivia

[ppd]

Peru

CONCACAF group C

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

CONMEBOL

Caracas

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONCACAF group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

03–00

Guyana

FRI 26 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group B

Orlando, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Canada

05–01

Bermuda

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

Barbados

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONCACAF group A

San Salvador

02:25 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Grenada

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

22:00 UTC

Colombia

[ppd]

Brazil

SAT 27 MAR 2021

CONMEBOL

Santiago del Estero

00:00 UTC

Argentina

[ppd]

Uruguay

SAT 27-MON 29 MAR 2021

SAT 27 MAR 2021

UEFA group G

Podgorica

14:00 UTC

Montenegro

04–01

Gibraltar

UEFA group H

Sochi

14:00 UTC

Russia

02–01

Slovenia

UEFA group E

Minsk

17:00 UTC

Belarus

04–02

Estonia

UEFA group G

Amsterdam

17:00 UTC

Netherlands

02–00

Latvia

UEFA group G

Málaga [ESP]

17:00 UTC

Norway

00–03

Turkey

UEFA group H

Rijeka

17:00 UTC

Croatia

01–00

Cyprus

UEFA group A

Dublin

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–01

Luxembourg

UEFA group A

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

02–02

Portugal

UEFA group E

Prague

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

01–01

Belgium

UEFA group H

Trnava

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–02

Malta

CONCACAF group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:30 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–07

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

CONCACAF group D

Ft Lauderdale, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–06

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–03

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group F

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–04

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 28 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–06

Suriname

UEFA group D

Nur-Sultan

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–02

France

UEFA group B

Tbilisi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

01–02

Spain

UEFA group F

Herning

16:00 UTC

Denmark

08–00

Moldova

UEFA group I

Tirana

16:00 UTC

Albania

00–02

England

UEFA group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

02–00

Iceland

UEFA group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

00–03

Sweden

UEFA group C

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

00–02

Italy

UEFA group C

St Gallen

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

01–00

Lithuania

UEFA group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

Finland

UEFA group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

03–01

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

Tel Aviv

18:45 UTC

Israel

01–01

Scotland

UEFA group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

03–00

Andorra

UEFA group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

00–03

Hungary

UEFA group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

05–00

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

00–01

Germany

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

20:00 UTC

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

20:00 UTC

Dominica

01–02

Panama

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

Cuba

01–02

Curaçao

CONCACAF group F

Mayagüez

21:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

01–01

Trinidad-Tobago

CONCACAF group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–01

El Salvador

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Haiti

MON 29 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–11

Canada

TUE 30-WED 31 MAR 2021

TUE 30 MAR 2021

AFC first phase group F

Chiba [JPN]

10:30 UTC

Mongolia

00–14

Japan

UEFA group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

01–02

Serbia

UEFA group H

Nicosia

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

01–00

Slovenia

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh

17:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

05–00

Palestine

UEFA group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

01–03

Portugal

UEFA group E

Leuven

18:45 UTC

Belgium

08–00

Belarus

UEFA group E

Cardiff

18:45 UTC

Wales

01–00

Czech Rep

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–07

Netherlands

UEFA group G

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–01

Norway

UEFA group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

03–03

Latvia

UEFA group H

Rijeka

18:45 UTC

Croatia

03–00

Malta

UEFA group H

Trnava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–01

Russia

CONCACAF group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Guyana

04–00

Bahamas

CONCACAF group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Belize

05–00

Turks-Caicos Is

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

[ppd]

Chile

CONCACAF group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

03–00

British Virgin Is

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:30 UTC

Uruguay

[ppd]

Bolivia

CONCACAF group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–00

US Virgin Is

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:15 UTC

Paraguay

[ppd]

Colombia

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:30 UTC

Barbados

01–00

Anguilla

WED 31 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Bermuda

05–00

Aruba

CONMEBOL

Recife, PE

00:30 UTC

Brazil

[ppd]

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Lima

01:00 UTC

Peru

[ppd]

Venezuela

UEFA group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

03–02

Romania

UEFA group B

Seville

18:45 UTC

Spain

03–01

Kosovo

UEFA group B

Thessaloniki

18:45 UTC

Greece

01–01

Georgia

UEFA group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

00–02

Italy

UEFA group C

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–00

Bulgaria

UEFA group D

Sarajevo

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

00–01

France

UEFA group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

Kazakhstan

UEFA group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

00–04

Denmark

UEFA group F

Chișinău

18:45 UTC

Moldova

01–04

Israel

UEFA group F

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

04–00

Faroe Is

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

01–04

Hungary

UEFA group I

London

18:45 UTC

England

02–01

Poland

UEFA group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

00–02

Albania

UEFA group J

Duisburg

18:45 UTC

Germany

01–02

N Macedonia

UEFA group J

Vaduz

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

01–04

Iceland

SAT 01-SUN 30 MAY 2021

FRI 28 MAY 2021

AFC first phase group F

Chiba

10:20 UTC

Japan

10–00

Myanmar

SUN 30 MAY 2021

AFC first phase group A

Suzhou [CHN]

11:30 UTC

Guam

00–07

China PR

MON 31 MAY-SAT 05 JUN 2021

WED 02 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Dominica

03–00

Anguilla

CONCACAF group A

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Montserrat

04–00

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:30 UTC

Cuba

05–00

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

01–03

Aruba

CONCACAF group F

Mayagüez

23:30 UTC

Puerto Rico

07–00

Bahamas

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Turks-Caicos Is

THU 03 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group H

Goyang [KOR]

06:00 UTC

Korea DPR

[canc]

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Bangladesh

01–01

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group C

Muharraq [BHR]

14:30 UTC

Iran

03–01

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

02–00

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

08–00

Cambodia

AFC first phase group G

Dubai [UAE]

16:45 UTC

Thailand

02–02

Indonesia

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

04–00

Malaysia

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

India

00–01

Qatar

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Palestine

04–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

19:00 UTC

Australia

03–00

Kuwait

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

03–01

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–00

Paraguay

FRI 04 JUN 2021

CONMEBOL

Santiago del Estero

00:00 UTC

Argentina

01–01

Chile

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

00–03

Colombia

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

16:00 UTC

Maldives

00–04

Syria

CONCACAF group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–00

Grenada

CONCACAF group F

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

03–00

Guyana

CONCACAF group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

06–00

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City

22:00 UTC

Guatemala

10–00

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–01

Barbados

SAT 05 JUN 2021

CONMEBOL

Porto Alegre, RS

00:30 UTC

Brazil

02–00

Ecuador

CONCACAF group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

03–00

Belize

AFC first phase group H

Goyang [KOR]

06:00 UTC

Lebanon

03–02

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group H

Goyang

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

05–00

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–00

Yemen

CONCACAF group E

Providenciales

19:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–10

Haiti

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–08

Curaçao

CONCACAF group F

Nassau

21:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–00

Trinidad-Tobago

CONCACAF group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–07

El Salvador

SUN 06 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–07

Canada

CONCACAF group D

Panama City [PAN]

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–13

Panama

SUN 06-WED 09 JUN 2021

MON 07 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group F

Osaka [JPN]

07:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

00–01

Mongolia

AFC first phase group F

Suita

10:30 UTC

Japan

04–01

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group H

Goyang

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

[canc]

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Guam

00–03

Syria

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

India

AFC first phase group C

Muharraq [BHR]

14:30 UTC

Iraq

04–01

Cambodia

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

00–03

Jordan

AFC first phase group C

Riffa [BHR]

16:30 UTC

Iran

03–00

Bahrain

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

03–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

Dubai [UAE]

16:45 UTC

Vietnam

04–00

Indonesia

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

17:00 UTC

China PR

02–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

17:10 UTC

Oman

00–01

Qatar

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

05–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

19:00 UTC

Australia

05–01

Chinese Taipei

TUE 08 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group C

St George’s [GRN]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–01

Cuba

CONCACAF group F

Basseterre [SKN]

20:00 UTC

Guyana

00–02

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

01–00

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

01–02

Peru

CONMEBOL

Caracas

22:30 UTC

Venezuela

00–00

Uruguay

CONCACAF group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–02

Montserrat

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:00 UTC

Colombia

02–02

Argentina

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Belize

[canc]

St Lucia

WED 09 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group C

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–00

Guatemala

CONMEBOL

Asunción

00:30 UTC

Paraguay

00–02

Brazil

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

01:00 UTC

Barbados

01–01

Dominica

CONCACAF group A

San Salvador

01:05 UTC

El Salvador

03–00

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Bermuda

01–01

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group B

Bridgeview, IL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Canada

04–00

Suriname

CONCACAF group D

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

03–00

Dominican Rep

CONMEBOL

Las Condes

01:30 UTC

Chile

01–01

Bolivia

AFC first phase group H

Goyang [KOR]

06:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

03–02

Lebanon

AFC first phase group H

Goyang [KOR]

11:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–05

Korea Rep

THU 10-SAT 12 JUN 2021

FRI 11 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group F

Osaka [JPN]

07:00 UTC

Myanmar

01–08

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Philippines

03–00

Guam

AFC first phase group C

Riffa [BHR]

14:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–10

Iran

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

16:00 UTC

Nepal

00–03

Australia

AFC first phase group C

Muharraq [BHR]

16:30 UTC

Hong Kong

00–01

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Dubai [UAE]

16:45 UTC

Indonesia

00–05

UAE

AFC first phase group G

Dubai [UAE]

16:45 UTC

Malaysia

01–02

Vietnam

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

17:00 UTC

China PR

05–00

Maldives

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

17:10 UTC

Afghanistan

01–02

Oman

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Singapore

00–03

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Yemen

00–01

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

19:00 UTC

Kuwait

00–00

Jordan

SAT 12 JUN 2021

CONCACAF series 1

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–04

El Salvador

CONCACAF series 2

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

00–01

Canada

CONCACAF series 3

Panama City

23:05 UTC

Panama

02–01

Curaçao

SUN 13-TUE 15 JUN 2021

SUN 13 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group H

Goyang

06:00 UTC

Korea Rep

02–01

Lebanon

TUE 15 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group H

Goyang [KOR]

06:00 UTC

Korea DPR

[canc]

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group F

Suita

10:25 UTC

Japan

05–01

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

Osaka [JPN]

10:25 UTC

Tajikistan

04–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

India

01–01

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

15:00 UTC

Philippines

01–01

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

16:00 UTC

Australia

01–00

Jordan

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

04–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group C

Muharraq [BHR]

16:30 UTC

Iran

01–00

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Dubai [UAE]

16:45 UTC

Thailand

00–01

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

03–02

Vietnam

AFC first phase group E

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–03

Oman

AFC first phase group A

Sharjah [UAE]

18:00 UTC

China PR

03–01

Syria

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–00

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group D

Riyadh [KSA]

18:00 UTC

Palestine

03–00

Yemen

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City [KUW]

19:00 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–02

Kuwait

CONCACAF series 3

Willemstad

23:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–00

Panama

WED 16 JUN 2021

CONCACAF series 2

Bridgeview, IL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Canada

03–00

Haiti

CONCACAF series 1

San Salvador

01:30 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

MON 30 AUG-FRI 03 SEP 2021

WED 01 SEP 2021

CAF group C

Douala [CMR]

13:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

01–01

Cabo Verde

UEFA group D

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

02–02

Ukraine

CAF group H

Thiès

16:00 UTC

Senegal

02–00

Togo

CAF group I

Nouakchott [MTN]

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

01–01

Guinea

UEFA group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

02–01

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

Faro-Loulé

18:45 UTC

Portugal

02–01

Ireland Rep

UEFA group D

Strasbourg

18:45 UTC

France

01–01

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

02–00

Scotland

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

00–04

Israel

UEFA group F

Chișinău

18:45 UTC

Moldova

00–02

Austria

UEFA group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

03–01

Gibraltar

UEFA group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

01–01

Netherlands

UEFA group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

02–02

Montenegro

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

18:45 UTC

Malta

03–00

Cyprus

UEFA group H

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

00–00

Croatia

UEFA group H

Ljubljana

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–01

Slovakia

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Mali

01–00

Rwanda

CAF group F

Cairo

19:00 UTC

Egypt

01–00

Angola

CAF group F

Benina

19:00 UTC

Libya

02–01

Gabon

THU 02 SEP 2021

AFC final group B

Suita

10:14 UTC

Japan

00–01

Oman

AFC final group A

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

00–00

Iraq

CAF group E

Nairobi

13:00 UTC

Kenya

00–00

Uganda

CAF group J

Lubumbashi

13:00 UTC

Congo DR

01–01

Tanzania

AFC final group A

Tehran

16:00 UTC

Iran

01–00

Syria

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Niger

00–02

Burkina Faso

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

16:00 UTC

Namibia

01–01

Congo

CAF group J

Antananarivo

16:00 UTC

Madagascar

00–01

Benin

UEFA group B

Batumi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

00–01

Kosovo

AFC final group A

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

00–00

Lebanon

AFC final group B

Doha [QAT]

18:00 UTC

Australia

03–00

China PR

AFC final group B

Riyadh

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–01

Vietnam

UEFA group B

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

02–01

Spain

UEFA group C

Florence

18:45 UTC

Italy

01–01

Bulgaria

UEFA group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

01–04

N Ireland

UEFA group E

Ostrava

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

01–00

Belarus

UEFA group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

02–05

Belgium

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

02–00

San Marino

UEFA group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

00–04

England

UEFA group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

04–01

Albania

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

00–02

Romania

UEFA group J

St Gallen [SUI]

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–02

Germany

UEFA group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

00–00

Armenia

CAF group A

Blida

19:00 UTC

Algeria

08–00

Djibouti

CAF group I

Rabat

19:00 UTC

Morocco

02–00

Sudan

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–01

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

02–00

Paraguay

FRI 03 SEP 2021

CONMEBOL

Caracas

00:00 UTC

Venezuela

01–03

Argentina

CONCACAF

Toronto, ON

00:05 UTC

Canada

01–01

Honduras

CONMEBOL

Santiago

01:00 UTC

Chile

00–01

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Lima

01:00 UTC

Peru

01–01

Uruguay

CONCACAF

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

00–00

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

México, DF

02:00 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Jamaica

CONCACAF

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

United States

CAF group D

Maputo

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

00–00

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group G

Harare

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

00–00

South Africa

CAF group B

Nouakchott

16:00 UTC

Mauritania

01–02

Zambia

CAF group C

Surulere

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

02–00

Liberia

CAF group B

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

03–00

Eq Guinea

CAF group D

Yaoundé

19:00 UTC

Cameroon

02–00

Malawi

CAF group G

Cape Coast

19:00 UTC

Ghana

01–00

Ethiopia

SAT 04-MON 06 SEP 2021

SAT 04 SEP 2021

UEFA group D

Helsinki

13:00 UTC

Finland

01–00

Kazakhstan

UEFA group A

Dublin

16:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

01–01

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

Belgrade

16:00 UTC

Serbia

04–01

Luxembourg

UEFA group G

Riga

16:00 UTC

Latvia

00–02

Norway

UEFA group H

Nicosia

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

00–02

Russia

UEFA group H

Ljubljana

16:00 UTC

Slovenia

01–00

Malta

UEFA group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

France

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

00–01

Denmark

UEFA group F

Haifa

18:45 UTC

Israel

05–02

Austria

UEFA group F

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

01–00

Moldova

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–03

Turkey

UEFA group G

Eindhoven

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

04–00

Montenegro

UEFA group H

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

00–01

Croatia

SUN 05 SEP 2021

CAF group E

Kigali

13:00 UTC

Rwanda

01–01

Kenya

UEFA group E

Kazan [RUS]

13:00 UTC

Belarus

02–03

Wales

CAF group H

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

00–01

Namibia

UEFA group C

Sofia

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–00

Lithuania

UEFA group I

Elbasan

16:00 UTC

Albania

01–00

Hungary

UEFA group I

London

16:00 UTC

England

04–00

Andorra

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

16:00 UTC

Iceland

02–02

N Macedonia

UEFA group B

Badajoz

18:45 UTC

Spain

04–00

Georgia

UEFA group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

01–01

Greece

UEFA group C

Basel

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

00–00

Italy

UEFA group E

Brussels

18:45 UTC

Belgium

03–00

Czech Rep

UEFA group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

01–07

Poland

UEFA group J

Stuttgart

18:45 UTC

Germany

06–00

Armenia

UEFA group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

02–00

Liechtenstein

CAF group F

Franceville

19:00 UTC

Gabon

01–01

Egypt

CONMEBOL

São Paulo, SP

19:00 UTC

Brazil

00–00
ABAND

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

00–00

Chile

CONCACAF

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–03

Panama

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:00 UTC

Paraguay

01–01

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:00 UTC

Uruguay

04–02

Bolivia

CONCACAF

San José

23:00 UTC

Costa Rica

00–01

Mexico

CONCACAF

San Salvador

23:00 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

Honduras

MON 06 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

Nashville, TN

00:00 UTC

United States

01–01

Canada

CONMEBOL

Lima

01:00 UTC

Peru

01–00

Venezuela

CAF group A

Rabat [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Djibouti

02–04

Niger

CAF group E

Entebbe

13:00 UTC

Uganda

00–00

Mali

CAF group J

Cotonou

13:00 UTC

Benin

01–01

Congo DR

CAF group C

Douala [CMR]

16:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

00–01

Liberia

CAF group G

Johannesburg

16:00 UTC

South Africa

01–00

Ghana

CAF group I

Conakry

16:00 UTC

Guinea

[ppd]

Morocco

CAF group D

Abidjan

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

02–01

Cameroon

TUE 07-THU 09 SEP 2021

TUE 07 SEP 2021

AFC final group A

Suwon

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

Lebanon

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Australia

CAF group B

Ndola

13:00 UTC

Zambia

00–02

Tunisia

CAF group D

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Malawi

01–00

Mozambique

CAF group G

Bahir Dar

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

01–00

Zimbabwe

CAF group J

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

03–02

Madagascar

AFC final group B

Doha [QAT]

15:00 UTC

China PR

00–01

Japan

AFC final group A

Amman [JOR]

16:00 UTC

Syria

01–01

UAE

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

00–01

Saudi Arabia

CAF group B

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Mauritania

CAF group C

Mindelo

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–02

Nigeria

CAF group H

Brazzaville

16:00 UTC

Congo

01–03

Senegal

UEFA group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

00–03

Portugal

AFC final group A

Doha [QAT]

18:00 UTC

Iraq

00–03

Iran

UEFA group A

Dublin

18:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

01–01

Serbia

UEFA group D

Zenica

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

02–02

Kazakhstan

UEFA group D

Décines

18:45 UTC

France

02–00

Finland

UEFA group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

00–01

Scotland

UEFA group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

05–00

Israel

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

02–01

Moldova

UEFA group G

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–00

Latvia

UEFA group G

Amsterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

06–01

Turkey

UEFA group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

05–01

Gibraltar

UEFA group H

Split

18:45 UTC

Croatia

03–00

Slovenia

UEFA group H

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

02–00

Malta

UEFA group H

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–00

Cyprus

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Algeria

CAF group F

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

00–01

Libya

CAF group I

Omdurman

19:00 UTC

Sudan

02–04

Guinea-Bissau

WED 08 SEP 2021

UEFA group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

01–01

Liechtenstein

UEFA group B

Athens

18:45 UTC

Greece

02–01

Sweden

UEFA group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

00–02

Spain

UEFA group C

Reggio Emilia

18:45 UTC

Italy

05–00

Lithuania

UEFA group C

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–00

Switzerland

UEFA group E

Kazan [RUS]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

00–01

Belgium

UEFA group E

Cardiff

18:45 UTC

Wales

00–00

Estonia

UEFA group I

Elbasan

18:45 UTC

Albania

05–00

San Marino

UEFA group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

02–01

Andorra

UEFA group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

01–01

England

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

00–04

Germany

UEFA group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

00–00

Romania

CONCACAF

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

03–00

El Salvador

THU 09 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

Panama City

00:05 UTC

Panama

01–01

Mexico

CONCACAF

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Jamaica

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

02:30 UTC

Honduras

01–04

United States

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

02–01

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:30 UTC

Uruguay

01–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:00 UTC

Colombia

03–01

Chile

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

03–00

Bolivia

FRI 10 SEP 2021

CONMEBOL

Recife, PE

00:30 UTC

Brazil

02–00

Peru

MON 04-FRI 08 OCT 2021

WED 06 OCT 2021

CAF group I

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Sudan

01–01

Guinea

CAF group I

Rabat

19:00 UTC

Morocco

05–00

Guinea-Bissau

THU 07 OCT 2021

AFC final group A

Ansan

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

02–01

Syria

CAF group C

Accra [GHA]

13:00 UTC

Liberia

01–02

Cabo Verde

CAF group J

Kinshasa

13:00 UTC

Congo DR

02–00

Madagascar

CAF group J

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

00–01

Benin

AFC final group A

Doha [QAT]

14:30 UTC

Iraq

00–00

Lebanon

AFC final group B

Sharjah [UAE]

15:00 UTC

China PR

03–02

Vietnam

CAF group B

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

02–00

Zambia

CAF group C

Surulere

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

00–01

Cen African Rep

CAF group E

Kigali

16:00 UTC

Rwanda

00–01

Uganda

AFC final group A

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

00–01

Iran

AFC final group B

Jeddah

17:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–00

Japan

AFC final group B

Doha [QAT]

18:30 UTC

Australia

03–01

Oman

CAF group B

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

03–00

Mauritania

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Mali

05–00

Kenya

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

00–00

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–00

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Caracas

23:30 UTC

Venezuela

01–03

Brazil

CONCACAF

Austin, TX

23:45 UTC

United States

02–00

Jamaica

FRI 08 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

00:05 UTC

Honduras

00–00

Costa Rica

CONMEBOL

Guayaquil

00:30 UTC

Ecuador

03–00

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

Lima

01:00 UTC

Peru

02–00

Chile

CONCACAF

México, DF

01:40 UTC

Mexico

01–01

Canada

CONCACAF

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

01–00

Panama

CAF group D

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Malawi

00–03

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group D

Douala

16:00 UTC

Cameroon

03–01

Mozambique

CAF group F

Luanda

16:00 UTC

Angola

03–01

Gabon

UEFA group E

Prague

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

02–02

Wales

UEFA group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

02–00

Belarus

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–03

Montenegro

UEFA group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

00–01

Netherlands

UEFA group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

01–01

Norway

UEFA group H

Larnaca

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

00–03

Croatia

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

18:45 UTC

Malta

00–04

Slovenia

UEFA group H

Kazan

18:45 UTC

Russia

01–00

Slovakia

UEFA group J

Hamburg

18:45 UTC

Germany

02–01

Romania

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

01–01

Armenia

UEFA group J

Vaduz

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–04

N Macedonia

CAF group A

Blida

19:00 UTC

Algeria

06–01

Niger

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Djibouti

00–04

Burkina Faso

CAF group F

Borg El Arab

19:00 UTC

Egypt

01–00

Libya

SAT 09-MON 11 OCT 2021

SAT 09 OCT 2021

CAF group G

Bahir Dar

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

01–03

South Africa

CAF group I

Agadir [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Guinea

02–02

Sudan

UEFA group C

Vilnius

13:00 UTC

Lithuania

03–01

Bulgaria

UEFA group D

Nur-Sultan

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–02

Bosnia-Herz

CAF group G

Cape Coast

16:00 UTC

Ghana

03–01

Zimbabwe

CAF group H

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

01–01

Congo

UEFA group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

00–03

Ireland Rep

UEFA group B

Batumi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

00–02

Greece

UEFA group B

Solna

16:00 UTC

Sweden

03–00

Kosovo

UEFA group D

Helsinki

16:00 UTC

Finland

01–02

Ukraine

UEFA group F

Glasgow

16:00 UTC

Scotland

03–02

Israel

UEFA group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

00–01

Serbia

UEFA group C

Geneva

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

02–00

N Ireland

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

00–02

Austria

UEFA group F

Chișinău

18:45 UTC

Moldova

00–04

Denmark

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

00–05

England

UEFA group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

00–01

Albania

UEFA group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

05–00

San Marino

CAF group H

Thiès

19:00 UTC

Senegal

04–01

Namibia

CAF group I

Casablanca [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

00–03

Morocco

SUN 10 OCT 2021

CAF group C

Douala [CMR]

13:00 UTC

Cen African Rep

00–02

Nigeria

CAF group E

Nairobi

13:00 UTC

Kenya

00–01

Mali

CAF group E

Entebbe

13:00 UTC

Uganda

01–00

Rwanda

CAF group J

Cotonou

13:00 UTC

Benin

00–01

Tanzania

CAF group B

Lusaka

16:00 UTC

Zambia

01–01

Eq Guinea

CAF group C

Mindelo

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–00

Liberia

CAF group J

Antananarivo

16:00 UTC

Madagascar

01–00

Congo DR

CAF group B

Nouakchott

19:00 UTC

Mauritania

00–00

Tunisia

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–00

Peru

CONMEBOL

Caracas

20:30 UTC

Venezuela

02–01

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

21:00 UTC

Colombia

00–00

Brazil

CONCACAF

San José

22:00 UTC

Costa Rica

02–01

El Salvador

CONCACAF

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–00

Canada

CONCACAF

Panama City

22:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

United States

CONCACAF

México, DF

23:00 UTC

Mexico

03–00

Honduras

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

03–00

Uruguay

MON 11 OCT 2021

CONMEBOL

Las Condes

00:00 UTC

Chile

02–00

Paraguay

CAF group D

Tangier [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

00–01

Cameroon

CAF group F

Franceville

13:00 UTC

Gabon

02–00

Angola

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

02–00

Djibouti

CAF group D

Cotonou [BEN]

16:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

02–01

Malawi

UEFA group H

Larnaca

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

02–02

Malta

UEFA group E

Kazan [RUS]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

00–02

Czech Rep

UEFA group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

00–01

Wales

UEFA group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

01–02

Turkey

UEFA group G

Rotterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

06–00

Gibraltar

UEFA group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

02–00

Montenegro

UEFA group H

Osijek

18:45 UTC

Croatia

02–02

Slovakia

UEFA group H

Maribor

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–02

Russia

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

04–00

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

00–04

Germany

UEFA group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

01–00

Armenia

CAF group F

Benghazi

19:00 UTC

Libya

00–03

Egypt

TUE 12-THU 14 OCT 2021

TUE 12 OCT 2021

AFC final group B

Saitama

10:14 UTC

Japan

02–01

Australia

CAF group G

Harare

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

00–01

Ghana

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Namibia

01–03

Senegal

UEFA group D

Nur-Sultan

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–02

Finland

AFC final group A

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

01–01

Korea Rep

AFC final group A

Amman [JOR]

16:00 UTC

Syria

02–03

Lebanon

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

03–01

Vietnam

CAF group A

Niamey

16:00 UTC

Niger

00–04

Algeria

CAF group G

Johannesburg

16:00 UTC

South Africa

01–00

Ethiopia

CAF group H

Brazzaville

16:00 UTC

Congo

01–02

Togo

AFC final group A

Dubai

16:45 UTC

UAE

02–02

Iraq

AFC final group B

Jeddah

17:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–02

China PR

UEFA group A

Faro-Loulé

18:45 UTC

Portugal

05–00

Luxembourg

UEFA group A

Belgrade

18:45 UTC

Serbia

03–01

Azerbaijan

UEFA group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

01–02

Georgia

UEFA group B

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

02–00

Greece

UEFA group C

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

02–01

N Ireland

UEFA group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

00–04

Switzerland

UEFA group D

Lviv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

01–00

Austria

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

00–01

Scotland

UEFA group F

Be’er Sheva

18:45 UTC

Israel

02–01

Moldova

UEFA group I

Tirana

18:45 UTC

Albania

00–01

Poland

UEFA group I

London

18:45 UTC

England

01–01

Hungary

UEFA group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

00–03

Andorra

CAF group I

Rabat [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Guinea

01–04

Morocco

WED 13 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

Columbus, OH

23:00 UTC

United States

02–01

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

04–01

Panama

THU 14 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

00:05 UTC

Honduras

00–02

Jamaica

CONCACAF

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

00–02

Mexico

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

04–00

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

21:00 UTC

Colombia

00–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Peru

FRI 15 OCT 2021

CONMEBOL

Las Condes

00:00 UTC

Chile

03–00

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Manaus, AM

00:30 UTC

Brazil

04–01

Uruguay

MON 08-SAT 13 NOV 2021

THU 11 NOV 2021

AFC final group B

Parramatta, NSW

09:10 UTC

Australia

00–00

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group A

Goyang

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

UAE

AFC final group A

Saida

12:00 UTC

Lebanon

01–02

Iran

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Japan

CAF group E

Entebbe

13:00 UTC

Uganda

01–01

Kenya

CAF group G

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

01–01

Ghana

CAF group J

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

00–03

Congo DR

AFC final group B

Sharjah [UAE]

15:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Oman

CAF group E

Kigali

16:00 UTC

Rwanda

00–03

Mali

CAF group H

Brazzaville

16:00 UTC

Congo

01–01

Namibia

CAF group J

Cotonou

16:00 UTC

Benin

02–00

Madagascar

AFC final group A

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Iraq

01–01

Syria

UEFA group A

Baku

17:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

01–03

Luxembourg

UEFA group B

Batumi

17:00 UTC

Georgia

02–00

Sweden

UEFA group H

St Petersburg

17:00 UTC

Russia

06–00

Cyprus

UEFA group J

Yerevan

17:00 UTC

Armenia

00–05

N Macedonia

CAF group G

Johannesburg

19:00 UTC

South Africa

01–00

Zimbabwe

CAF group H

Lomé

19:00 UTC

Togo

01–01

Senegal

UEFA group A

Dublin

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–00

Portugal

UEFA group B

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

00–01

Spain

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

19:45 UTC

Malta

01–07

Croatia

UEFA group H

Trnava

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–02

Slovenia

UEFA group J

Wolfsburg

19:45 UTC

Germany

09–00

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

00–00

Iceland

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

01–00

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

00–01

Chile

FRI 12 NOV 2021

CONMEBOL

São Paulo, SP

00:30 UTC

Brazil

01–00

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

03–00

Bolivia

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

13:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Niger

CAF group A

Cairo [EGY]

13:00 UTC

Djibouti

00–04

Algeria

CAF group F

Franceville

16:00 UTC

Gabon

01–00

Libya

CAF group I

Conakry

16:00 UTC

Guinea

00–00

Guinea-Bissau

UEFA group F

Chișinău

17:00 UTC

Moldova

00–02

Scotland

CAF group F

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

02–02

Egypt

CAF group I

Rabat [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Sudan

00–03

Morocco

UEFA group C

Rome

19:45 UTC

Italy

01–01

Switzerland

UEFA group C

Belfast

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

01–00

Lithuania

UEFA group F

Klagenfurt

19:45 UTC

Austria

04–02

Israel

UEFA group F

Copenhagen

19:45 UTC

Denmark

03–01

Faroe Is

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

19:45 UTC

Andorra

01–04

Poland

UEFA group I

London

19:45 UTC

England

05–00

Albania

UEFA group I

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

04–00

San Marino

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–01

Argentina

SAT 13 NOV 2021

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

01:05 UTC

Honduras

02–03

Panama

CONCACAF

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

01–01

Jamaica

CONCACAF

Edmonton, AB

02:05 UTC

Canada

01–00

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

Cincinnati, OH

02:10 UTC

United States

02–00

Mexico

CAF group B

Lusaka

13:00 UTC

Zambia

04–00

Mauritania

CAF group D

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Malawi

00–04

Cameroon

UEFA group D

Zenica

14:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

01–03

Finland

CAF group B

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Tunisia

CAF group C

Mindelo

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

02–01

Cen African Rep

CAF group C

Tangier [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Liberia

00–02

Nigeria

UEFA group G

Oslo

17:00 UTC

Norway

00–00

Latvia

UEFA group G

İstanbul

17:00 UTC

Turkey

06–00

Gibraltar

CAF group D

Cotonou [BEN]

19:00 UTC

Côte d’Ivoire

03–00

Mozambique

UEFA group D

Paris

19:45 UTC

France

08–00

Kazakhstan

UEFA group E

Brussels

19:45 UTC

Belgium

03–01

Estonia

UEFA group E

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

05–01

Belarus

UEFA group G

Podgorica

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

02–02

Netherlands

SUN 14-TUE 16 NOV 2021

SUN 14 NOV 2021

CAF group G

Harare

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

01–01

Ethiopia

CAF group J

Kinshasa

13:00 UTC

Congo DR

02–00

Benin

CAF group J

Antananarivo

13:00 UTC

Madagascar

01–01

Tanzania

UEFA group H

Split

14:00 UTC

Croatia

01–00

Russia

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

14:00 UTC

Malta

00–06

Slovakia

UEFA group H

Ljubljana

14:00 UTC

Slovenia

02–01

Cyprus

CAF group E

Agadir [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Mali

01–00

Uganda

UEFA group J

Yerevan

17:00 UTC

Armenia

01–04

Germany

UEFA group J

Vaduz

17:00 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–02

Romania

UEFA group J

Skopje

17:00 UTC

N Macedonia

03–01

Iceland

CAF group G

Cape Coast

19:00 UTC

Ghana

01–00

South Africa

CAF group H

Thiès

19:00 UTC

Senegal

02–00

Congo

UEFA group A

Luxembourg

19:45 UTC

Luxembourg

00–03

Ireland Rep

UEFA group A

Lisbon

19:45 UTC

Portugal

01–02

Serbia

UEFA group B

Seville

19:45 UTC

Spain

01–00

Sweden

UEFA group B

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

01–01

Kosovo

MON 15 NOV 2021

CAF group E

Nairobi

13:00 UTC

Kenya

02–01

Rwanda

CAF group H

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Namibia

00–01

Togo

CAF group A

Niamey

16:00 UTC

Niger

07–02

Djibouti

CAF group I

Marrakech [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

00–00

Sudan

UEFA group C

Belfast

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–00

Italy

UEFA group C

Lucerne

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

04–00

Bulgaria

UEFA group F

Klagenfurt

19:45 UTC

Austria

04–01

Moldova

UEFA group F

Netanya

19:45 UTC

Israel

03–02

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

02–00

Denmark

UEFA group I

Tirana

19:45 UTC

Albania

01–00

Andorra

UEFA group I

Warsaw

19:45 UTC

Poland

01–02

Hungary

UEFA group I

Serravalle

19:45 UTC

San Marino

00–10

England

TUE 16 NOV 2021

AFC final group A

Saida

12:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–01

UAE

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Saudi Arabia

CAF group D

Cotonou [BEN]

13:00 UTC

Mozambique

01–00

Malawi

CAF group F

Borg El Arab

13:00 UTC

Egypt

02–01

Gabon

CAF group F

Benghazi

13:00 UTC

Libya

01–01

Angola

AFC final group A

Doha [QAT]

15:00 UTC

Iraq

00–03

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

Sharjah [UAE]

15:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Australia

AFC final group A

Amman [JOR]

16:00 UTC

Syria

00–03

Iran

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

00–01

Japan

CAF group A

Blida

16:00 UTC

Algeria

02–02

Burkina Faso

CAF group C

Tangier [MAR]

16:00 UTC

Liberia

03–01

Cen African Rep

CAF group C

Surulere

16:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

Cabo Verde

CAF group B

Nouakchott

19:00 UTC

Mauritania

01–01

Eq Guinea

CAF group B

Radès

19:00 UTC

Tunisia

03–01

Zambia

CAF group D

Douala

19:00 UTC

Cameroon

01–00

Côte d’Ivoire

CAF group I

Casablanca

19:00 UTC

Morocco

03–00

Guinea

UEFA group D

Zenica

19:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

00–02

Ukraine

UEFA group D

Helsinki

19:45 UTC

Finland

00–02

France

UEFA group E

Prague

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

02–00

Estonia

UEFA group E

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

01–01

Belgium

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

01–03

Latvia

UEFA group G

Podgorica

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

01–02

Turkey

UEFA group G

Rotterdam

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

02–00

Norway

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

03–00

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Caracas

21:00 UTC

Venezuela

01–02

Peru

CONCACAF

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

01–01

United States

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:00 UTC

Colombia

00–00

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

San Juan

23:30 UTC

Argentina

00–00

Brazil

WED 17 NOV 2021

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:15 UTC

Chile

00–02

Ecuador

CONCACAF

San José

01:05 UTC

Costa Rica

02–01

Honduras

CONCACAF

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

02–01

El Salvador

CONCACAF

Edmonton, AB

02:05 UTC

Canada

02–01

Mexico

MON 24-FRI 28 JAN 2022

THU 27 JAN 2022

AFC final group B

Melbourne, VIC

09:10 UTC

Australia

04–00

Vietnam

AFC final group B

Saitama

10:00 UTC

Japan

02–00

China PR

AFC final group A

Saida

12:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–01

Korea Rep

AFC final group A

Tehran

14:30 UTC

Iran

01–00

Iraq

AFC final group A

Dubai

15:00 UTC

UAE

02–00

Syria

AFC final group B

Jeddah

17:15 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–00

Oman

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

01–01

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

00–01

Uruguay

FRI 28 JAN 2022

CONCACAF

Kingston

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

01–02

Mexico

CONCACAF

Columbus, OH

00:00 UTC

United States

01–00

El Salvador

CONMEBOL

Calama

00:15 UTC

Chile

01–02

Argentina

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

01:05 UTC

Honduras

00–02

Canada

CONCACAF

San José

02:05 UTC

Costa Rica

01–00

Panama

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

21:00 UTC

Colombia

00–01

Peru

CONMEBOL

Barinas

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

04–01

Bolivia

SAT 29-MON 31 JAN 2022

SUN 30 JAN 2022

CONCACAF

Hamilton, ON

20:05 UTC

Canada

02–00

United States

CONCACAF

Panama City

22:05 UTC

Panama

03–02

Jamaica

CONCACAF

México, DF

23:00 UTC

Mexico

00–00

Costa Rica

MON 31 JAN 2022

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

00:05 UTC

Honduras

00–02

El Salvador

TUE 01-WED 02 FEB 2022

TUE 01 FEB 2022

AFC final group B

Saitama

10:14 UTC

Japan

02–00

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group A

Saida

12:00 UTC

Lebanon

01–01

Iraq

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

03–01

China PR

AFC final group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

00–02

Korea Rep

AFC final group A

Tehran

14:30 UTC

Iran

01–00

UAE

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

02–02

Australia

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

02–03

Chile

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

04–01

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Colombia

WED 02 FEB 2022

CONMEBOL

Belo Horizonte, MG

00:30 UTC

Brazil

04–00

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:00 UTC

Peru

01–01

Ecuador

THU 03 FEB 2022

CONCACAF

Kingston

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–01

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

St Paul, MN

00:30 UTC

United States

03–00

Honduras

CONCACAF

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

00–02

Canada

CONCACAF

México, DF

03:00 UTC

Mexico

01–00

Panama

TUE 01-SUN 20 MAR 2022

SUN 13 MAR 2022

OFC prelim

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Tonga

[canc]

Cook Is

THU 17 MAR 2022

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Cook Is

00–02
ANNUL

Solomon Is

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Tahiti

[canc]

Vanuatu

FRI 18 MAR 2022

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Papua NG

00–01

New Zealand

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

New Caledonia

01–02

Fiji

SUN 20 MAR 2022

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Cook Is

[canc]

Tahiti

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Solomon Is

[canc]

Vanuatu

MON 21-FRI 25 MAR 2022

MON 21 MAR 2022

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Papua NG

01–00

New Caledonia

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

New Zealand

04–00

Fiji

THU 24 MAR 2022

AFC final group B

Sydney, NSW

09:10 UTC

Australia

00–02

Japan

AFC final group A

Seoul

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

02–00

Iran

AFC final group A

Saida

12:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–03

Syria

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Oman

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Solomon Is

03–01

Tahiti

OFC group A

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Vanuatu

[canc]

Cook Is

AFC final group B

Sharjah [UAE]

15:00 UTC

China PR

01–01

Saudi Arabia

AFC final group A

Riyadh [KSA]

17:00 UTC

Iraq

01–00

UAE

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Fiji

01–02

Papua NG

OFC group B

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

New Zealand

07–01

New Caledonia

UEFA SF 3

Moscow

17:00 UTC

Russia

[canc]

Poland

UEFA SF 1

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

[ppd]

Ukraine

UEFA SF 2

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

02–01

Austria

UEFA SF 4

Solna

19:45 UTC

Sweden

01–00
F/OT

Czech Rep

UEFA SF 5

Palermo

19:45 UTC

Italy

00–01

N Macedonia

UEFA SF 6

Porto

19:45 UTC

Portugal

03–01

Turkey

CONCACAF

Kingston

23:05 UTC

Jamaica

01–01

El Salvador

CONMEBOL

Rio de Janeiro, RJ

23:30 UTC

Brazil

04–00

Chile

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:30 UTC

Colombia

03–00

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

Ciudad del Este

23:30 UTC

Paraguay

03–01

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:30 UTC

Uruguay

01–00

Peru

FRI 25 MAR 2022

CONCACAF

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

01–01

Honduras

CONCACAF

México, DF

02:00 UTC

Mexico

00–00

United States

CONCACAF

San José

02:05 UTC

Costa Rica

01–00

Canada

CAF playoff 4

Kinshasa

15:00 UTC

Congo DR

01–01

Morocco

CAF playoff 2

Douala

17:00 UTC

Cameroon

00–01

Algeria

CAF playoff 5

Bamako

17:00 UTC

Mali

00–01

Tunisia

CAF playoff 1

Cairo

19:30 UTC

Egypt

01–00

Senegal

CAF playoff 3

Kumasi

19:30 UTC

Ghana

00–00

Nigeria

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

03–00

Venezuela

SAT 26-MON 28 MAR 2022

SUN 27 MAR 2022

OFC SF 1

Doha [QAT]

14:00 UTC

Solomon Is

03–02

Papua NG

OFC SF 2

Doha [QAT]

17:30 UTC

New Zealand

01–00

Tahiti

CONCACAF

Toronto, ON

20:05 UTC

Canada

04–00

Jamaica

CONCACAF

San Salvador

21:05 UTC

El Salvador

01–02

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

Orlando, FL

23:00 UTC

United States

05–01

Panama

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

23:05 UTC

Honduras

00–01

Mexico

TUE 29-WED 30 MAR 2022

TUE 29 MAR 2022

AFC final group B

Saitama

10:35 UTC

Japan

01–01

Vietnam

AFC final group A

Mashhad

11:30 UTC

Iran

02–00

Lebanon

AFC final group A

Dubai [UAE]

13:45 UTC

Syria

01–01

Iraq

AFC final group A

Dubai

13:45 UTC

UAE

01–00

Korea Rep

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

02–00

China PR

CAF playoff 1

Diamniadio

17:00 UTC

Senegal

01–00
F/OT
PEN: 03–01

Egypt

CAF playoff 3

Abuja

17:00 UTC

Nigeria

01–01

Ghana

AFC final group B

Jeddah

18:00 UTC

Saudi Arabia

01–00

Australia

UEFA final A

N/A

18:45 UTC

[Winner WAL-AUT]

[ppd]

[Winner SCO-UKR]

UEFA final B

Chorzów

18:45 UTC

Poland

02–00

Sweden

UEFA final C

Porto

18:45 UTC

Portugal

02–00

N Macedonia

CAF playoff 2

Blida

19:30 UTC

Algeria

01–02
F/OT

Cameroon

CAF playoff 4

Casablanca

19:30 UTC

Morocco

04–01

Congo DR

CAF playoff 5

Tunis

19:30 UTC

Tunisia

00–00

Mali

CONMEBOL

La Paz

23:30 UTC

Bolivia

00–04

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Santiago

23:30 UTC

Chile

00–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Guayaquil

23:30 UTC

Ecuador

01–01

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Lima

23:30 UTC

Peru

02–00

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Ciudad Guayana

23:30 UTC

Venezuela

00–01

Colombia

WED 30 MAR 2022

OFC final

Doha [QAT]

17:00 UTC

Solomon Is

00–05

New Zealand

THU 31 MAR 2022

CONCACAF

San José

01:05 UTC

Costa Rica

02–00

United States

CONCACAF

Kingston

01:05 UTC

Jamaica

02–01

Honduras

CONCACAF

México, DF

01:05 UTC

Mexico

02–00

El Salvador

CONCACAF

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

01–00

Canada

MON 30 MAY-SAT 04 JUN 2022

WED 01 JUN 2022

UEFA SF 1

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Ukraine

SUN 05-TUE 07 JUN 2022

SUN 05 JUN 2022

UEFA final A

Cardiff

16:00 UTC

Wales

[Winner SCO-UKR]

TUE 07 JUN 2022

AFC playoff

Doha [QAT]

19:00 UTC

UAE

Australia

SUN 12-TUE 14 JUN 2022

MON 13 JUN 2022

AFC/​CONMEBOL

Doha [QAT]

18:00 UTC

[Winner UAE-AUS]

Peru

TUE 14 JUN 2022

CONCACAF/​OFC

Doha [QAT]

18:00 UTC

Costa Rica

New Zealand

MON 19-SAT 24 SEP 2022

THU 22 SEP 2022

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Argentina

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 16 MAY 2022 – 17:02:46 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.623 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone