GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: THE NAME OF THE BECKHAMS’ NEXT SON

MON 03-SAT 08 JUN 2019

THU 06 JUN 2019

AFC series 1

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

02–00

Brunei

AFC series 2

Zhuhai [CHN]

11:30 UTC

Macao

01–00

Sri Lanka

AFC series 3

Vientiane

11:30 UTC

Laos

00–01

Bangladesh

AFC series 5

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

02–00

Pakistan

AFC series 6

Thimphu

12:00 UTC

Bhutan

01–00

Guam

FRI 07 JUN 2019

AFC series 4

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

07–01

Timor-Leste

SUN 09-TUE 11 JUN 2019

TUE 11 JUN 2019

AFC series 6

Dededo

05:15 UTC

Guam

05–00

Bhutan

AFC series 2

Colombo

10:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

03–00
FORF

Macao

AFC series 1

Bandar Seri Begawan

12:15 UTC

Brunei

02–01

Mongolia

AFC series 4

Kuala Lumpur [MAS]

12:45 UTC

Timor-Leste

01–05

Malaysia

AFC series 3

Dhaka

13:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–00

Laos

AFC series 5

Doha [QAT]

16:00 UTC

Pakistan

01–02

Cambodia

MON 02-SAT 07 SEP 2019

WED 04 SEP 2019

CAF series 1

Bahir Dar

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

00–00

Lesotho

CAF series 3

Asmara

13:00 UTC

Eritrea

01–02

Namibia

CAF series 4

Bujumbura

13:00 UTC

Burundi

01–01

Tanzania

CAF series 11

Omdurman [SDN]

14:00 UTC

South Sudan

01–01

Eq Guinea

CAF series 9

Belle Vue Harel

14:30 UTC

Mauritius

00–01

Mozambique

CAF series 5

Djibouti

15:00 UTC

Djibouti

02–01

Eswatini

CAF series 10

São Tomé

15:30 UTC

São Tomé-Prín

00–01

Guinea-Bissau

CAF series 8

Paynesville

18:00 UTC

Liberia

03–01

Sierra Leone

THU 05 SEP 2019

AFC first phase group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

00–01

Maldives

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

02–00

Lebanon

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–02

Jordan

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

11:30 UTC

Philippines

02–05

Syria

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

01–01

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–02

Yemen

AFC first phase group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

00–00

Vietnam

CAF series 14

Victoria

12:00 UTC

Seychelles

00–03

Rwanda

AFC first phase group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

02–03

Malaysia

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

14:00 UTC

Palestine

02–00

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group E

Guwahati

14:00 UTC

India

01–02

Oman

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

14:00 UTC

Tajikistan

01–00

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–02

Turkmenistan

CAF series 13

N’Djamena

14:30 UTC

Chad

01–03

Sudan

CAF series 2

Djibouti [DJI]

15:00 UTC

Somalia

01–00

Zimbabwe

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–01

Iraq

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

06–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

17:00 UTC

Kuwait

07–00

Nepal

FRI 06 SEP 2019

CAF series 12

Moroni

12:00 UTC

Comoros

01–01

Togo

CAF series 7

Bakau

17:00 UTC

Gambia

00–01

Angola

SAT 07 SEP 2019

CAF series 6

Francistown

14:00 UTC

Botswana

00–00

Malawi

SUN 08-TUE 10 SEP 2019

SUN 08 SEP 2019

CAF series 1

Maseru

13:00 UTC

Lesotho

01–01

Ethiopia

CAF series 4

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

01–01
F/OT
PEN: 03–00

Burundi

CAF series 11

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

South Sudan

CAF series 8

Freetown

16:30 UTC

Sierra Leone

01–00

Liberia

TUE 10 SEP 2019

AFC first phase group A

Dededo

05:30 UTC

Guam

01–04

Philippines

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

09:00 UTC

Mongolia

00–01

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group B

Taipei

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

00–02

Nepal

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–01

Bahrain

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

02–01

Palestine

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–02

Iran

AFC first phase group F

Yangon

12:20 UTC

Myanmar

00–02

Japan

AFC first phase group G

Jakarta

12:30 UTC

Indonesia

00–03

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

01–02

UAE

CAF series 2

Harare

13:00 UTC

Zimbabwe

03–01

Somalia

CAF series 5

Manzini

13:00 UTC

Eswatini

00–00

Djibouti

CAF series 6

Blantyre

13:00 UTC

Malawi

01–00

Botswana

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–00

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–01

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

14:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

00–02

Korea Rep

CAF series 9

Maputo

14:00 UTC

Mozambique

02–00

Mauritius

AFC first phase group A

Malé

15:00 UTC

Maldives

00–05

China PR

CAF series 7

Luanda

15:00 UTC

Angola

02–01

Gambia

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

15:30 UTC

Kuwait

00–03

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Riffa [BHR]

16:00 UTC

Yemen

02–02

Saudi Arabia

CAF series 12

Lomé

16:00 UTC

Togo

02–00

Comoros

CAF series 14

Kigali

16:00 UTC

Rwanda

07–00

Seychelles

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

00–00

India

CAF series 10

Bissau

16:30 UTC

Guinea-Bissau

02–01

São Tomé-Prín

CAF series 3

Windhoek

17:00 UTC

Namibia

02–00

Eritrea

CAF series 13

Omdurman

17:00 UTC

Sudan

00–00

Chad

MON 07-SAT 12 OCT 2019

THU 10 OCT 2019

AFC first phase group B

Canberra, ACT

09:00 UTC

Australia

05–00

Nepal

AFC first phase group F

Saitama

10:35 UTC

Japan

06–00

Mongolia

AFC first phase group H

Hwaseong

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

08–00

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group A

Guangzhou

12:00 UTC

China PR

07–00

Guam

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

05–00

Yemen

AFC first phase group E

Dhaka

13:00 UTC

Bangladesh

00–02

Qatar

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

Malaysia

AFC first phase group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

14–00

Cambodia

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

Maldives

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

14:30 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

07–00

Myanmar

AFC first phase group E

Seeb

15:00 UTC

Oman

03–00

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group D

Buraydah

15:25 UTC

Saudi Arabia

03–00

Singapore

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–00

Kuwait

AFC first phase group C

Basra

16:00 UTC

Iraq

02–00

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:00 UTC

UAE

05–00

Indonesia

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

16:00 UTC

Lebanon

02–01

Turkmenistan

SUN 13-TUE 15 OCT 2019

TUE 15 OCT 2019

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

08:00 UTC

Mongolia

01–02

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

00–00

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group B

Kaohsiung

11:10 UTC

Chinese Taipei

01–07

Australia

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

00–04

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Gianyar

11:30 UTC

Indonesia

01–03

Vietnam

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

01–03

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

12:00 UTC

Philippines

00–00

China PR

AFC first phase group G

Rangsit

12:00 UTC

Thailand

02–01

UAE

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

12:15 UTC

Tajikistan

00–03

Japan

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

00–00

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

04–00

Guam

AFC first phase group E

Kolkata

14:00 UTC

India

01–01

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

00–03

Lebanon

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

03–00

Nepal

AFC first phase group C

Riffa

16:30 UTC

Bahrain

01–00

Iran

AFC first phase group E

Al Wakrah

16:30 UTC

Qatar

02–01

Oman

MON 11-SAT 16 NOV 2019

THU 14 NOV 2019

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

04–03

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

01–02

Philippines

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

03–01

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

11:18 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

00–02

Japan

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

00–00

Bahrain

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–03

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–01

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

01–00

UAE

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

13:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

02–01

China PR

AFC first phase group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

02–01

Iran

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

01–01

India

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

04–01

Bangladesh

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

00–01

Australia

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

16:00 UTC

Kuwait

09–00

Chinese Taipei

SUN 17-TUE 19 NOV 2019

TUE 19 NOV 2019

AFC first phase group B

Thimphu [BHU]

09:00 UTC

Nepal

00–01

Kuwait

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

10:30 UTC

Myanmar

01–00

Mongolia

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

03–01

Guam

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

02–00

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

02–00

Cambodia

AFC first phase group D

Tashkent

12:00 UTC

Uzbekistan

02–00

Palestine

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

02–00

Indonesia

AFC first phase group G

Hanoi

13:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–00

Thailand

AFC first phase group A

Dubai [UAE]

14:00 UTC

Syria

01–00

Philippines

AFC first phase group C

Amman [JOR]

14:00 UTC

Iraq

00–00

Bahrain

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

00–01

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

Bishkek

14:00 UTC

Kyrgyz Rep

01–01

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

15:00 UTC

Yemen

01–02

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

Muscat

15:00 UTC

Oman

01–00

India

AFC first phase group B

Amman

16:00 UTC

Jordan

05–00

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group H

Beirut

17:00 UTC

Lebanon

00–00

Korea DPR

MON 23-SAT 28 MAR 2020

THU 26 MAR 2020

AFC first phase group H

Pyongyang

08:30 UTC

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

AFC first phase group B

Perth, WA

10:00 UTC

Australia

[ppd]

Kuwait

AFC first phase group F

Toyota

10:20 UTC

Japan

[ppd]

Myanmar

AFC first phase group H

Cheonan

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group A

Manila

11:30 UTC

Philippines

[ppd]

Guam

AFC first phase group G

Bangkok

12:00 UTC

Thailand

[ppd]

Indonesia

AFC first phase group E

Sylhet

12:30 UTC

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group D

Al-Ram

13:00 UTC

Palestine

[ppd]

Singapore

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Mongolia

AFC first phase group C

Tehran

13:30 UTC

Iran

[ppd]

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group E

Bhubaneswar

13:30 UTC

India

[ppd]

Qatar

AFC first phase group C

Isa Town

16:00 UTC

Bahrain

[ppd]

Cambodia

AFC first phase group G

Dubai

16:30 UTC

UAE

[ppd]

Malaysia

AFC first phase group D

Jeddah

17:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Yemen

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

[ppd]

Peru

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:45 UTC

Uruguay

[ppd]

Chile

AFC first phase group A

Buriram [THA]

China PR

[ppd]

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

FRI 27 MAR 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:10 UTC

Argentina

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

20:30 UTC

Colombia

[ppd]

Venezuela

SAT 28 MAR 2020

CONMEBOL

Recife, PE

00:30 UTC

Brazil

[ppd]

Bolivia

SUN 29-TUE 31 MAR 2020

TUE 31 MAR 2020

AFC first phase group G

Cikarang

08:30 UTC

Indonesia

[ppd]

UAE

AFC first phase group F

Mandalay

09:30 UTC

Myanmar

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

Ulaanbaatar

10:30 UTC

Mongolia

[ppd]

Japan

AFC first phase group A

Malé

11:00 UTC

Maldives

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group H

Ashgabat

11:00 UTC

Turkmenistan

[ppd]

Lebanon

AFC first phase group C

Phnom Penh

11:30 UTC

Cambodia

[ppd]

Iran

AFC first phase group D

Singapore

11:45 UTC

Singapore

[ppd]

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group C

Hong Kong

12:00 UTC

Hong Kong

[ppd]

Iraq

AFC first phase group G

Kuala Lumpur

12:45 UTC

Malaysia

[ppd]

Vietnam

AFC first phase group E

Dushanbe [TJK]

14:00 UTC

Afghanistan

[ppd]

Oman

AFC first phase group H

Colombo

14:00 UTC

Sri Lanka

[ppd]

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group B

Kuwait City

15:35 UTC

Kuwait

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:30 UTC

Qatar

[ppd]

Bangladesh

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

[ppd]

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

[ppd]

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Mérida

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Santiago

23:00 UTC

Chile

[ppd]

Colombia

AFC first phase group A

Buriram [THA]

Guam

[ppd]

China PR

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Australia

AFC first phase group D

Muharraq [BHR]

Yemen

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

WED 01 APR 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

02:15 UTC

Peru

[ppd]

Brazil

MON 01-SAT 06 JUN 2020

THU 04 JUN 2020

AFC first phase group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Philippines

AFC first phase group A

N/A

Guam

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Nepal

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Bahrain

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iraq

[ppd]

Cambodia

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Palestine

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Uzbekistan

[ppd]

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

India

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Oman

[ppd]

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Kyrgyz Rep

[ppd]

Mongolia

AFC first phase group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

N/A

Vietnam

[ppd]

Indonesia

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Lebanon

[ppd]

Sri Lanka

SUN 07-TUE 09 JUN 2020

TUE 09 JUN 2020

AFC first phase group A

N/A

China PR

[ppd]

Syria

AFC first phase group A

Bacolod

Philippines

[ppd]

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Australia

[ppd]

Jordan

AFC first phase group B

N/A

Chinese Taipei

[ppd]

Kuwait

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Bahrain

[ppd]

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group C

N/A

Iran

[ppd]

Iraq

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Saudi Arabia

[ppd]

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group D

N/A

Palestine

[ppd]

Yemen

AFC first phase group E

N/A

Bangladesh

[ppd]

Oman

AFC first phase group E

N/A

India

[ppd]

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Japan

[ppd]

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

N/A

Tajikistan

[ppd]

Myanmar

AFC first phase group G

N/A

Thailand

[ppd]

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

N/A

UAE

[ppd]

Vietnam

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea Rep

[ppd]

Lebanon

AFC first phase group H

N/A

Korea DPR

[ppd]

Turkmenistan

MON 31 AUG-SAT 05 SEP 2020

THU 03 SEP 2020

CONMEBOL

N/A

Argentina

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

N/A

Bolivia

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

N/A

Brazil

[ppd]

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

N/A

Chile

[ppd]

Peru

CONMEBOL

N/A

Colombia

[ppd]

Uruguay

SUN 06-TUE 08 SEP 2020

TUE 08 SEP 2020

CONMEBOL

N/A

Ecuador

[ppd]

Colombia

CONMEBOL

N/A

Paraguay

[ppd]

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

N/A

Peru

[ppd]

Argentina

CONMEBOL

N/A

Uruguay

[ppd]

Brazil

CONMEBOL

N/A

Venezuela

[ppd]

Chile

MON 05-SAT 10 OCT 2020

WED 07 OCT 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Montserrat

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Dominica

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

St Lucia

CONCACAF group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

THU 08 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

02–02

Peru

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:45 UTC

Uruguay

02–01

Chile

CONCACAF group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Belize

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Guyana

FRI 09 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:10 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:30 UTC

Colombia

03–00

Venezuela

SAT 10 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

São Paulo, SP

00:30 UTC

Brazil

05–00

Bolivia

CONCACAF group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Guatemala

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 11-TUE 13 OCT 2020

SUN 11 OCT 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Panama

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 13 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

01–02

Argentina

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

04–02

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Mérida

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

00–01

Paraguay

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Bahamas

WED 14 OCT 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

00:00 UTC

Peru

02–04

Brazil

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

02–02

Colombia

MON 09-SAT 14 NOV 2020

WED 11 NOV 2020

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Bahamas

THU 12 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

La Paz

20:00 UTC

Bolivia

02–03

Ecuador

FRI 13 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

00:00 UTC

Argentina

01–01

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

20:30 UTC

Colombia

00–03

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

Santiago

23:00 UTC

Chile

02–00

Peru

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

Belize

CONCACAF group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 14 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Brasília, DF

00:30 UTC

Brazil

01–00

Venezuela

CONCACAF group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Canada

CONCACAF group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Panama

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

SUN 15-TUE 17 NOV 2020

TUE 17 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Quito

21:00 UTC

Ecuador

06–01

Colombia

CONMEBOL

Caracas

21:00 UTC

Venezuela

02–01

Chile

CONMEBOL

Asunción

23:00 UTC

Paraguay

02–02

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

23:00 UTC

Uruguay

00–02

Brazil

CONCACAF group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

Montserrat

CONCACAF group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

Guatemala

CONCACAF group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Dominica

CONCACAF group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

St Lucia

CONCACAF group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

WED 18 NOV 2020

CONMEBOL

Lima

00:30 UTC

Peru

00–02

Argentina

DEC 2020

FRI 04 DEC 2020

AFC first phase group E

Doha

16:00 UTC

Qatar

05–00

Bangladesh

MON 22-FRI 26 MAR 2021

WED 24 MAR 2021

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Portugal

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Serbia

Ireland Rep

UEFA group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Finland

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

France

Ukraine

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Belgium

Wales

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Estonia

Czech Rep

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Norway

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Latvia

Montenegro

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Turkey

Netherlands

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

Slovakia

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Malta

Russia

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

Croatia

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Antigua-Barbuda

Montserrat

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Suriname

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Guatemala

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Dominican Rep

Dominica

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Nicaragua

St Lucia

CONCACAF group F

TBD

St Kitts-Nevis

Puerto Rico

THU 25 MAR 2021

UEFA group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Spain

Greece

UEFA group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Sweden

Georgia

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Bulgaria

Switzerland

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Italy

N Ireland

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Israel

Denmark

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Moldova

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Scotland

Austria

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Andorra

Albania

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

England

San Marino

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Hungary

Poland

UEFA group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Germany

Iceland

UEFA group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Armenia

UEFA group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Romania

N Macedonia

AFC first phase group A

TBD

China PR

Maldives

AFC first phase group A

TBD

Philippines

Guam

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Australia

Kuwait

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Nepal

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Bahrain

Cambodia

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Iran

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Yemen

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Palestine

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

TBD

Bangladesh

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group E

TBD

India

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Japan

Myanmar

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Tajikistan

Mongolia

AFC first phase group G

TBD

Thailand

Indonesia

AFC first phase group G

TBD

UAE

Malaysia

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Turkmenistan

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Korea DPR

Sri Lanka

CONCACAF group A

TBD

El Salvador

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Canada

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Curaçao

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Panama

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Haiti

Belize

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Trinidad-Tobago

Guyana

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Ecuador

SAT 27-MON 29 MAR 2021

SAT 27 MAR 2021

UEFA group G

TBD

14:00 UTC

Montenegro

Gibraltar

UEFA group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Russia

Slovenia

UEFA group E

TBD

17:00 UTC

Belarus

Estonia

UEFA group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Norway

Turkey

UEFA group H

TBD

17:00 UTC

Croatia

Cyprus

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Luxembourg

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Serbia

Portugal

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Belgium

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

Latvia

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

Malta

CONCACAF group A

TBD

US Virgin Is

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Aruba

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

TBD

British Virgin Is

Guatemala

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Anguilla

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Turks-Caicos Is

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Bahamas

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 28 MAR 2021

UEFA group D

TBD

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

France

UEFA group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Spain

UEFA group F

TBD

16:00 UTC

Denmark

Moldova

UEFA group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

Albania

England

UEFA group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Iceland

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Sweden

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

Italy

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

Lithuania

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Finland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Scotland

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

Andorra

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Hungary

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Germany

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Montserrat

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Cayman Is

Canada

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Cuba

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Dominica

Panama

CONCACAF group E

TBD

St Lucia

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Puerto Rico

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 30-WED 31 MAR 2021

TUE 30 MAR 2021

UEFA group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Serbia

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Portugal

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belgium

Belarus

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Wales

Czech Rep

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Netherlands

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

Norway

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Latvia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Malta

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Slovenia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Russia

AFC first phase group A

TBD

Guam

China PR

AFC first phase group A

TBD

Maldives

Syria

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Kuwait

Jordan

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Nepal

Australia

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Cambodia

Iran

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Hong Kong

Iraq

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Singapore

Saudi Arabia

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Yemen

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group E

TBD

Afghanistan

Oman

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Mongolia

Japan

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Myanmar

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group G

TBD

Indonesia

UAE

AFC first phase group G

TBD

Malaysia

Vietnam

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Sri Lanka

Korea Rep

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Turkmenistan

Lebanon

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Grenada

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Bermuda

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

TBD

St Vincent-Gren

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Barbados

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Belize

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Guyana

Bahamas

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Bolivia

WED 31 MAR 2021

UEFA group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Romania

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Spain

Kosovo

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Greece

Georgia

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Italy

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

Bulgaria

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

France

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Kazakhstan

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Denmark

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Israel

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Faroe Is

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

Hungary

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

England

Poland

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Albania

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

N Macedonia

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Iceland

MON 31 MAY-SAT 05 JUN 2021

WED 02 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Montserrat

US Virgin Is

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Cayman Is

Aruba

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Cuba

British Virgin Is

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Dominica

Anguilla

CONCACAF group E

TBD

St Lucia

Turks-Caicos Is

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Puerto Rico

Bahamas

THU 03 JUN 2021

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Paraguay

FRI 04 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Antigua-Barbuda

Grenada

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Suriname

Bermuda

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Guatemala

St Vincent-Gren

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Dominican Rep

Barbados

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Nicaragua

Belize

CONCACAF group F

TBD

St Kitts-Nevis

Guyana

SAT 05 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group A

TBD

US Virgin Is

El Salvador

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Aruba

Canada

CONCACAF group C

TBD

British Virgin Is

Curaçao

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Anguilla

Panama

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Turks-Caicos Is

Haiti

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Bahamas

Trinidad-Tobago

SUN 06-TUE 08 JUN 2021

MON 07 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group A

TBD

China PR

Philippines

AFC first phase group A

TBD

Guam

Syria

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Australia

Chinese Taipei

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Nepal

Jordan

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Iran

Bahrain

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Iraq

Cambodia

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Palestine

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Uzbekistan

Singapore

AFC first phase group E

TBD

Bangladesh

India

AFC first phase group E

TBD

Oman

Qatar

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Japan

Tajikistan

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Kyrgyz Rep

Mongolia

AFC first phase group G

TBD

UAE

Thailand

AFC first phase group G

TBD

Vietnam

Indonesia

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Korea DPR

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Lebanon

Sri Lanka

TUE 08 JUN 2021

CONCACAF group A

TBD

Grenada

Montserrat

CONCACAF group A

TBD

El Salvador

Antigua-Barbuda

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Bermuda

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group B

TBD

Canada

Suriname

CONCACAF group C

TBD

Curaçao

Guatemala

CONCACAF group C

TBD

St Vincent-Gren

Cuba

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Barbados

Dominica

CONCACAF group D

TBD

Panama

Dominican Rep

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Belize

St Lucia

CONCACAF group E

TBD

Haiti

Nicaragua

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Guyana

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group F

TBD

Trinidad-Tobago

St Kitts-Nevis

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Uruguay

MON 31 MAY-TUE 08 JUN 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

THU 10-SAT 12 JUN 2021

SAT 12 JUN 2021

CONCACAF series 1

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group F]

[1st CONCACAF group A]

CONCACAF series 2

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group E]

[1st CONCACAF group B]

CONCACAF series 3

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group D]

[1st CONCACAF group C]

SUN 13-TUE 15 JUN 2021

TUE 15 JUN 2021

AFC first phase group A

TBD

China PR

Syria

AFC first phase group A

TBD

Philippines

Maldives

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Australia

Jordan

AFC first phase group B

TBD

Chinese Taipei

Kuwait

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Bahrain

Hong Kong

AFC first phase group C

TBD

Iran

Iraq

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Saudi Arabia

Uzbekistan

AFC first phase group D

TBD

Palestine

Yemen

AFC first phase group E

TBD

Bangladesh

Oman

AFC first phase group E

TBD

India

Afghanistan

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Japan

Kyrgyz Rep

AFC first phase group F

TBD

Tajikistan

Myanmar

AFC first phase group G

TBD

Thailand

Malaysia

AFC first phase group G

TBD

UAE

Vietnam

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Korea Rep

Lebanon

AFC first phase group H

TBD

Korea DPR

Turkmenistan

CONCACAF series 1

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group A]

[1st CONCACAF group F]

CONCACAF series 2

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group B]

[1st CONCACAF group E]

CONCACAF series 3

TBD

[1st CONCACAF group C]

[1st CONCACAF group D]

WED 09-TUE 15 JUN 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

MON 30 AUG-FRI 03 SEP 2021

WED 01 SEP 2021

UEFA group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Ukraine

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Ireland Rep

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

France

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Scotland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Israel

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Austria

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Gibraltar

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Netherlands

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Montenegro

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Malta

Cyprus

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Croatia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Slovakia

THU 02 SEP 2021

UEFA group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Kosovo

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Spain

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Italy

Bulgaria

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

N Ireland

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Belarus

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belgium

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

San Marino

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

England

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

Albania

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Romania

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Germany

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Armenia

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Argentina

WED 01-THU 02 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

Jamaica

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

Honduras

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

Costa Rica

SAT 04-MON 06 SEP 2021

SAT 04 SEP 2021

UEFA group H

TBD

13:00 UTC

Cyprus

Russia

UEFA group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Serbia

Luxembourg

UEFA group D

TBD

16:00 UTC

Finland

Kazakhstan

UEFA group G

TBD

16:00 UTC

Latvia

Norway

UEFA group H

TBD

16:00 UTC

Slovenia

Malta

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

France

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Denmark

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Austria

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Moldova

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Turkey

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Montenegro

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Croatia

MON 30 AUG-SAT 04 SEP 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SUN 05 SEP 2021

UEFA group E

TBD

13:00 UTC

Belarus

Wales

UEFA group C

TBD

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

Lithuania

UEFA group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

Albania

Hungary

UEFA group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

England

Andorra

UEFA group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Iceland

N Macedonia

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Spain

Georgia

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Greece

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

Italy

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belgium

Czech Rep

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Poland

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

Armenia

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Liechtenstein

SAT 04-SUN 05 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

Mexico

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

Honduras

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

TUE 07-WED 08 SEP 2021

TUE 07 SEP 2021

UEFA group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Portugal

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Serbia

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Kazakhstan

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

France

Finland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Scotland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Israel

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Moldova

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

Latvia

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Turkey

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Gibraltar

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovenia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Malta

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Cyprus

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Ecuador

SUN 05-TUE 07 SEP 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

WED 08 SEP 2021

UEFA group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Liechtenstein

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Greece

Sweden

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Spain

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Italy

Lithuania

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

Switzerland

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Belgium

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Wales

Estonia

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Albania

San Marino

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Andorra

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

England

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Germany

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Romania

TUE 07-WED 08 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

Jamaica

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

Mexico

MON 04-FRI 08 OCT 2021

THU 07 OCT 2021

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Brazil

WED 06-THU 07 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

Jamaica

FRI 08 OCT 2021

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Wales

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belarus

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Montenegro

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Netherlands

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Norway

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Croatia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Malta

Slovenia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Slovakia

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

Romania

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Armenia

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

N Macedonia

SAT 09-MON 11 OCT 2021

SAT 09 OCT 2021

UEFA group C

TBD

13:00 UTC

Lithuania

Bulgaria

UEFA group D

TBD

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Ireland Rep

UEFA group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Greece

UEFA group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Sweden

Kosovo

UEFA group D

TBD

16:00 UTC

Finland

Ukraine

UEFA group F

TBD

16:00 UTC

Scotland

Israel

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Serbia

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

N Ireland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Austria

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Denmark

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

England

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Albania

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

San Marino

MON 04-SAT 09 OCT 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

SAT 09-SUN 10 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

Honduras

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

United States

MON 11 OCT 2021

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Czech Rep

UEFA group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Wales

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Turkey

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Gibraltar

UEFA group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Montenegro

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovakia

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Malta

UEFA group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Russia

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Germany

UEFA group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Armenia

TUE 12-WED 13 OCT 2021

TUE 12 OCT 2021

UEFA group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Finland

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Luxembourg

UEFA group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Serbia

Azerbaijan

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Georgia

UEFA group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Greece

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

N Ireland

UEFA group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Switzerland

UEFA group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Austria

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Scotland

UEFA group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Moldova

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Albania

Poland

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

England

Hungary

UEFA group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Andorra

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Ecuador

SUN 10-TUE 12 OCT 2021

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group C

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group D

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group E

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group F

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group G

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group H

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group I

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CAF group J

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

TUE 12-WED 13 OCT 2021

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

Jamaica

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

Mexico

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

Costa Rica

MON 08-SAT 13 NOV 2021

THU 11 NOV 2021

UEFA group A

TBD

17:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Luxembourg

UEFA group B

TBD

17:00 UTC

Georgia

Sweden

UEFA group H

TBD

17:00 UTC

Russia

Cyprus

UEFA group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Armenia

N Macedonia

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Portugal

UEFA group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Greece

Spain

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Malta

Croatia

UEFA group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

Slovenia

UEFA group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Germany

Liechtenstein

UEFA group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Romania

Iceland

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Argentina

FRI 12 NOV 2021

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Italy

Switzerland

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Lithuania

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Austria

Israel

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Denmark

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Moldova

Scotland

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Andorra

Poland

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

England

Albania

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Hungary

San Marino

SAT 13 NOV 2021

UEFA group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Finland

UEFA group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Norway

Latvia

UEFA group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Turkey

Gibraltar

UEFA group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

France

Kazakhstan

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Belgium

Estonia

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belarus

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Netherlands

MON 08-SAT 13 NOV 2021

CAF playoff 1

TBD

[1A]

[1B]

CAF playoff 2

TBD

[2A]

[2B]

CAF playoff 3

TBD

[3A]

[3B]

CAF playoff 4

TBD

[4A]

[4B]

CAF playoff 5

TBD

[5A]

[5B]

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

Jamaica

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

Mexico

SUN 14-TUE 16 NOV 2021

SUN 14 NOV 2021

UEFA group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Croatia

Russia

UEFA group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Malta

Slovakia

UEFA group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Slovenia

Cyprus

UEFA group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Armenia

Germany

UEFA group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Liechtenstein

Romania

UEFA group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

N Macedonia

Iceland

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Ireland Rep

UEFA group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Portugal

Serbia

UEFA group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Spain

Sweden

UEFA group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Greece

Kosovo

MON 15 NOV 2021

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Italy

UEFA group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

Bulgaria

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Austria

Moldova

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Israel

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Scotland

Denmark

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Albania

Andorra

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Poland

Hungary

UEFA group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

San Marino

England

TUE 16 NOV 2021

UEFA group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Ukraine

UEFA group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Finland

France

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Estonia

UEFA group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belgium

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Latvia

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Turkey

UEFA group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

Norway

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Peru

SUN 14-TUE 16 NOV 2021

CAF playoff 1

TBD

[1B]

[1A]

CAF playoff 2

TBD

[2B]

[2A]

CAF playoff 3

TBD

[3B]

[3A]

CAF playoff 4

TBD

[4B]

[4A]

CAF playoff 5

TBD

[5B]

[5A]

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

Honduras

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

Mexico

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

MON 24-FRI 28 JAN 2022

THU 27 JAN 2022

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Peru

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Bolivia

WED 26-THU 27 JAN 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

Mexico

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

SAT 29-MON 31 JAN 2022

SAT 29-SUN 30 JAN 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

Jamaica

TUE 01-WED 02 FEB 2022

TUE 01 FEB 2022

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Colombia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Venezuela

TUE 01-WED 02 FEB 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

Honduras

MON 21-FRI 25 MAR 2022

THU 24 MAR 2022

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Argentina

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

TBD

Brazil

Chile

CONMEBOL

TBD

Colombia

Bolivia

CONMEBOL

TBD

Paraguay

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

TBD

Uruguay

Peru

WED 23-THU 24 MAR 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

Honduras

THU 24-FRI 25 MAR 2022

UEFA SF 1

TBD

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

UEFA SF 2

TBD

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

UEFA SF 3

TBD

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

UEFA SF 4

TBD

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

UEFA SF 5

TBD

[SF5A]

[SF5B]

UEFA SF 6

TBD

[SF6A]

[SF6B]

SAT 26-MON 28 MAR 2022

SAT 26-SUN 27 MAR 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Honduras

Mexico

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

Costa Rica

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

Jamaica

CONCACAF

TBD

United States

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

TUE 29-WED 30 MAR 2022

TUE 29 MAR 2022

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group A

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

AFC final group B

TBD

[TBD]

[TBD]

CONMEBOL

TBD

Bolivia

Brazil

CONMEBOL

TBD

Chile

Uruguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Ecuador

Argentina

CONMEBOL

TBD

Peru

Paraguay

CONMEBOL

TBD

Venezuela

Colombia

MON 28-TUE 29 MAR 2022

UEFA final A

TBD

[FINALA1]

[FINALA2]

UEFA final B

TBD

[FINALB1]

[FINALB2]

UEFA final C

TBD

[FINALC1]

[FINALC2]

TUE 29-WED 30 MAR 2022

CONCACAF

TBD

Costa Rica

United States

CONCACAF

TBD

Jamaica

Honduras

CONCACAF

TBD

Mexico

[Winner CONCACAF series 1]

CONCACAF

TBD

[Winner CONCACAF series 3]

[Winner CONCACAF series 2]

SUN 05-TUE 07 JUN 2022

MON 30 MAY-TUE 07 JUN 2022

AFC playoff

TBD

[AFC1]

[AFC2]

THU 09-SAT 11 JUN 2022

THU 09-SAT 11 JUN 2022

playoff 1

TBD

[1A]

[1B]

playoff 2

TBD

[2A]

[2B]

SUN 12-TUE 14 JUN 2022

SUN 12-TUE 14 JUN 2022

playoff 1

TBD

[1B]

[1A]

playoff 2

TBD

[2B]

[2A]

TO BE DETERMINED

TO BE DETERMINED

OFC group A

TBD

[A1]

[A2]

OFC group A

TBD

[A1]

[A3]

OFC group A

TBD

[A1]

[A4]

OFC group A

TBD

[A1]

[A5]

OFC group A

TBD

[A1]

[A6]

OFC group A

TBD

[A2]

[A3]

OFC group A

TBD

[A2]

[A4]

OFC group A

TBD

[A2]

[A5]

OFC group A

TBD

[A2]

[A6]

OFC group A

TBD

[A3]

[A5]

OFC group A

TBD

[A3]

[A6]

OFC group A

TBD

[A3]

[A4]

OFC group A

TBD

[A4]

[A5]

OFC group A

TBD

[A4]

[A6]

OFC group A

TBD

[A5]

[A6]

OFC group B

TBD

[B1]

[B2]

OFC group B

TBD

[B1]

[B3]

OFC group B

TBD

[B1]

[B4]

OFC group B

TBD

[B1]

[B5]

OFC group B

TBD

[B2]

[B3]

OFC group B

TBD

[B2]

[B4]

OFC group B

TBD

[B2]

[B5]

OFC group B

TBD

[B3]

[B4]

OFC group B

TBD

[B3]

[B5]

OFC group B

TBD

[B4]

[B5]

OFC final

TBD

[FINAL1]

[FINAL2]

OFC final

TBD

[FINAL2]

[FINAL1]

OFC SF 1

TBD

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

OFC SF 1

TBD

[SF1B]

[SF1A]

OFC SF 2

TBD

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

OFC SF 2

TBD

[SF2B]

[SF2A]

PLEASE SEND ALL PUTRID FILTH TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: THU 07 JAN 2021 – 18:30:11 UTC · GENERATED IN 1.263 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone