GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ERIC CANTONA, AND I GIVE GOOBNET THREE SHOVES INTO THE WATER
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Portugal

Portugal

321063+37

 

Serbia

Serbia

321075+27

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

210123-13

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

200224-20

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

200213-20
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Spain

Spain

321063+37

 

Sweden

Sweden

220040+46

 

Greece

Greece

20202202

 

Georgia

Georgia

301224-21

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

200216-50
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Italy

Italy

330060+69

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

220041+36

 

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

201102-21

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

301215-41

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

200203-30
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

France

France

321041+37

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

30303303

 

Finland

Finland

20203302

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

201123-11

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

201113-21
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Belgium

Belgium

3210122+107

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

311174+34

 

Wales

Wales

210123-13

 

Belarus

Belarus

2101410-63

 

Estonia

Estonia

2002410-60
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Denmark

Denmark

3300140+149

 

Scotland

Scotland

312073+45

 

Israel

Israel

311154+14

 

Austria

Austria

311157-24

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

301228-61

 

Moldova

Moldova

3012213-111
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Turkey

Turkey

3210105+57

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

3201114+76

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

320163+36

 

Norway

Norway

320143+16

 

Latvia

Latvia

301247-31

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

3003114-130
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Croatia

Croatia

320141+36

 

Russia

Russia

320164+26

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

312043+15

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

31111104

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

310223-13

 

Malta

Malta

301238-51
GROUP IPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

England

England

330091+89

 

Hungary

Hungary

3210104+67

 

Albania

Albania

320132+16

 

Poland

Poland

311175+24

 

Andorra

Andorra

300318-70

 

San Marino

San Marino

3003010-100
GROUP JPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Armenia

Armenia

330062+49

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

320194+56

 

Germany

Germany

320152+36

 

Romania

Romania

310256-13

 

Iceland

Iceland

310246-23

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

3003110-90
WED 24 MAR 2021

group G

İstanbul

17:00 UTC

Turkey

04–02

Netherlands

group A

Turin [ITA]

19:45 UTC

Portugal

01–00

Azerbaijan

group A

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

03–02

Ireland Rep

group D

Helsinki

19:45 UTC

Finland

02–02

Bosnia-Herz

group D

Saint-Denis

19:45 UTC

France

01–01

Ukraine

group E

Leuven

19:45 UTC

Belgium

03–01

Wales

group E

Lublin [POL]

19:45 UTC

Estonia

02–06

Czech Rep

group G

Gibraltar

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–03

Norway

group G

Riga

19:45 UTC

Latvia

01–02

Montenegro

group H

Nicosia

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

00–00

Slovakia

group H

Ta’Qali

19:45 UTC

Malta

01–03

Russia

group H

Ljubljana

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–00

Croatia

THU 25 MAR 2021

group C

Sofia

17:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–03

Switzerland

group F

Tel Aviv

17:00 UTC

Israel

00–02

Denmark

group B

Granada

19:45 UTC

Spain

01–01

Greece

group B

Solna

19:45 UTC

Sweden

01–00

Georgia

group C

Parma

19:45 UTC

Italy

02–00

N Ireland

group F

Chișinău

19:45 UTC

Moldova

01–01

Faroe Is

group F

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

02–02

Austria

group I

Andorra la Vella

19:45 UTC

Andorra

00–01

Albania

group I

London

19:45 UTC

England

05–00

San Marino

group I

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

03–03

Poland

group J

Duisburg

19:45 UTC

Germany

03–00

Iceland

group J

Vaduz

19:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–01

Armenia

group J

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

03–02

N Macedonia

SAT 27 MAR 2021

group G

Podgorica

14:00 UTC

Montenegro

04–01

Gibraltar

group H

Sochi

14:00 UTC

Russia

02–01

Slovenia

group E

Minsk

17:00 UTC

Belarus

04–02

Estonia

group G

Amsterdam

17:00 UTC

Netherlands

02–00

Latvia

group G

Málaga [ESP]

17:00 UTC

Norway

00–03

Turkey

group H

Rijeka

17:00 UTC

Croatia

01–00

Cyprus

group A

Dublin

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–01

Luxembourg

group A

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

02–02

Portugal

group E

Prague

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

01–01

Belgium

group H

Trnava

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–02

Malta

SUN 28 MAR 2021

group D

Nur-Sultan

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–02

France

group B

Tbilisi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

01–02

Spain

group F

Herning

16:00 UTC

Denmark

08–00

Moldova

group I

Tirana

16:00 UTC

Albania

00–02

England

group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

02–00

Iceland

group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

00–03

Sweden

group C

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

00–02

Italy

group C

St Gallen

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

01–00

Lithuania

group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

Finland

group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

03–01

Faroe Is

group F

Tel Aviv

18:45 UTC

Israel

01–01

Scotland

group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

03–00

Andorra

group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

00–03

Hungary

group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

05–00

Liechtenstein

group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

00–01

Germany

TUE 30 MAR 2021

group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

01–02

Serbia

group H

Nicosia

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

01–00

Slovenia

group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

01–03

Portugal

group E

Leuven

18:45 UTC

Belgium

08–00

Belarus

group E

Cardiff

18:45 UTC

Wales

01–00

Czech Rep

group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–07

Netherlands

group G

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–01

Norway

group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

03–03

Latvia

group H

Rijeka

18:45 UTC

Croatia

03–00

Malta

group H

Trnava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–01

Russia

WED 31 MAR 2021

group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

03–02

Romania

group B

Seville

18:45 UTC

Spain

03–01

Kosovo

group B

Thessaloniki

18:45 UTC

Greece

01–01

Georgia

group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

00–02

Italy

group C

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–00

Bulgaria

group D

Sarajevo

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

00–01

France

group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–01

Kazakhstan

group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

00–04

Denmark

group F

Chișinău

18:45 UTC

Moldova

01–04

Israel

group F

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

04–00

Faroe Is

group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

01–04

Hungary

group I

London

18:45 UTC

England

02–01

Poland

group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

00–02

Albania

group J

Duisburg

18:45 UTC

Germany

01–02

N Macedonia

group J

Vaduz

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

01–04

Iceland

WED 01 SEP 2021

group D

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Ukraine

group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Azerbaijan

group A

Faro-Loulé

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Ireland Rep

group D

Strasbourg

18:45 UTC

France

Bosnia-Herz

group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Scotland

group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Israel

group F

Chișinău

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Austria

group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Gibraltar

group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

Netherlands

group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Montenegro

group H

Ta’Qali

18:45 UTC

Malta

Cyprus

group H

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

Croatia

group H

Ljubljana

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Slovakia

THU 02 SEP 2021

group B

Batumi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Kosovo

group B

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Spain

group C

Florence

18:45 UTC

Italy

Bulgaria

group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

N Ireland

group E

Ostrava

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Belarus

group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belgium

group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

San Marino

group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

England

group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

Albania

group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Romania

group J

St Gallen [SUI]

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Germany

group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Armenia

SAT 04 SEP 2021

group D

Helsinki

13:00 UTC

Finland

Kazakhstan

group A

Dublin

16:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

Azerbaijan

group A

Belgrade

16:00 UTC

Serbia

Luxembourg

group G

Riga

16:00 UTC

Latvia

Norway

group H

Nicosia

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

Russia

group H

Ljubljana

16:00 UTC

Slovenia

Malta

group D

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

France

group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Denmark

group F

Haifa

18:45 UTC

Israel

Austria

group F

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Moldova

group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Turkey

group G

Eindhoven

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Montenegro

group H

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Croatia

SUN 05 SEP 2021

group E

Minsk

13:00 UTC

Belarus

Wales

group C

Sofia

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

Lithuania

group I

Tirana

16:00 UTC

Albania

Hungary

group I

London

16:00 UTC

England

Andorra

group J

Reykjavík

16:00 UTC

Iceland

N Macedonia

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Spain

Georgia

group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Greece

group C

Basel

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

Italy

group E

Brussels

18:45 UTC

Belgium

Czech Rep

group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Poland

group J

Stuttgart

18:45 UTC

Germany

Armenia

group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

Liechtenstein

TUE 07 SEP 2021

group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Portugal

group A

Dublin

18:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Serbia

group D

Zenica

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Kazakhstan

group D

Décines

18:45 UTC

France

Finland

group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

Scotland

group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Israel

group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Moldova

group G

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

Latvia

group G

Amsterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Turkey

group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

Gibraltar

group H

Split

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovenia

group H

Volgograd

18:45 UTC

Russia

Malta

group H

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Cyprus

WED 08 SEP 2021

group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Liechtenstein

group B

Athens

18:45 UTC

Greece

Sweden

group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Spain

group C

Reggio Emilia

18:45 UTC

Italy

Lithuania

group C

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

Switzerland

group E

Minsk

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Belgium

group E

Cardiff

18:45 UTC

Wales

Estonia

group I

Tirana

18:45 UTC

Albania

San Marino

group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Andorra

group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

England

group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Germany

group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Romania

FRI 08 OCT 2021

group E

Prague

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Wales

group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belarus

group G

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Montenegro

group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Netherlands

group G

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Norway

group H

Larnaca

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Croatia

group H

Ta’Qali

18:45 UTC

Malta

Slovenia

group H

Kazan

18:45 UTC

Russia

Slovakia

group J

Hamburg

18:45 UTC

Germany

Romania

group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Armenia

group J

Vaduz

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

N Macedonia

SAT 09 OCT 2021

group C

Vilnius

13:00 UTC

Lithuania

Bulgaria

group D

Nur-Sultan

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Bosnia-Herz

group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Ireland Rep

group B

Batumi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Greece

group B

Solna

16:00 UTC

Sweden

Kosovo

group D

Helsinki

16:00 UTC

Finland

Ukraine

group F

Glasgow

16:00 UTC

Scotland

Israel

group A

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Serbia

group C

Geneva

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

N Ireland

group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Austria

group F

Chișinaŭ

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Denmark

group I

Andorra la Vella

18:45 UTC

Andorra

England

group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Albania

group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

San Marino

MON 11 OCT 2021

group H

Larnaca

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

Malta

group E

Minsk

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Czech Rep

group E

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Wales

group G

Riga

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Turkey

group G

Rotterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Gibraltar

group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

Montenegro

group H

Osijek

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovakia

group H

Maribor

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Russia

group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Liechtenstein

group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Germany

group J

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

Armenia

TUE 12 OCT 2021

group D

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Finland

group A

Faro-Loulé

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Luxembourg

group A

Belgrade

18:45 UTC

Serbia

Azerbaijan

group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Georgia

group B

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Greece

group C

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

N Ireland

group C

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Switzerland

group D

Lviv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Bosnia-Herz

group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Austria

group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Scotland

group F

Be’er Sheva

18:45 UTC

Israel

Moldova

group I

Tirana

18:45 UTC

Albania

Poland

group I

London

18:45 UTC

England

Hungary

group I

Serravalle

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Andorra

THU 11 NOV 2021

group A

Baku

17:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Luxembourg

group B

Batumi

17:00 UTC

Georgia

Sweden

group H

St Petersburg

17:00 UTC

Russia

Cyprus

group J

Yerevan

17:00 UTC

Armenia

N Macedonia

group A

Dublin

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Portugal

group B

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

Spain

group H

Ta’Qali

19:45 UTC

Malta

Croatia

group H

Trnava

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

Slovenia

group J

Wolfsburg

19:45 UTC

Germany

Liechtenstein

group J

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

Iceland

FRI 12 NOV 2021

group F

Chișinaŭ

17:00 UTC

Moldova

Scotland

group C

Rome

19:45 UTC

Italy

Switzerland

group C

Belfast

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Lithuania

group F

Klagenfurt

19:45 UTC

Austria

Israel

group F

Copenhagen

19:45 UTC

Denmark

Faroe Is

group I

Andorra la Vella

19:45 UTC

Andorra

Poland

group I

London

19:45 UTC

England

Albania

group I

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

San Marino

SAT 13 NOV 2021

group D

Zenica

14:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Finland

group G

Oslo

17:00 UTC

Norway

Latvia

group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Turkey

Gibraltar

group D

Saint-Denis

19:45 UTC

France

Kazakhstan

group E

Brussels

19:45 UTC

Belgium

Estonia

group E

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belarus

group G

Podgorica

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Netherlands

SUN 14 NOV 2021

group H

Split

14:00 UTC

Croatia

Russia

group H

Ta’Qali

14:00 UTC

Malta

Slovakia

group H

Ljubljana

14:00 UTC

Slovenia

Cyprus

group J

Yerevan

17:00 UTC

Armenia

Germany

group J

Vaduz

17:00 UTC

Liechtenstein

Romania

group J

Skopje

17:00 UTC

N Macedonia

Iceland

group A

Luxembourg

19:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Ireland Rep

group A

Lisbon

19:45 UTC

Portugal

Serbia

group B

Seville

19:45 UTC

Spain

Sweden

group B

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

Kosovo

MON 15 NOV 2021

group C

Belfast

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Italy

group C

Lucerne

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

Bulgaria

group F

Klagenfurt

19:45 UTC

Austria

Moldova

group F

Netanya

19:45 UTC

Israel

Faroe Is

group F

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

Denmark

group I

Tirana

19:45 UTC

Albania

Andorra

group I

Warsaw

19:45 UTC

Poland

Hungary

group I

Serravalle

19:45 UTC

San Marino

England

TUE 16 NOV 2021

group D

Zenica

19:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Ukraine

group D

Helsinki

19:45 UTC

Finland

France

group E

Prague

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Estonia

group E

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belgium

group G

Gibraltar

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Latvia

group G

Podgorica

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Turkey

group G

Rotterdam

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

Norway

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: TUE 27 JUL 2021 – 04:20:27 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.318 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone