GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

IF YOU SING THE UEFA CHAMPIONS LEAGUE ANTHEM IN THE SHOWER, YOU MIGHT BE A FOOTBALL NUT
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Portugal

Portugal

00000000

 

Serbia

Serbia

00000000

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

00000000

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

00000000

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

00000000
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Spain

Spain

00000000

 

Sweden

Sweden

00000000

 

Greece

Greece

00000000

 

Georgia

Georgia

00000000

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

00000000
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Italy

Italy

00000000

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

00000000

 

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

00000000

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

00000000

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

00000000
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

France

France

00000000

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

00000000

 

Finland

Finland

00000000

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

00000000

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

00000000
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Belgium

Belgium

00000000

 

Wales

Wales

00000000

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

00000000

 

Belarus

Belarus

00000000

 

Estonia

Estonia

00000000
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Denmark

Denmark

00000000

 

Austria

Austria

00000000

 

Scotland

Scotland

00000000

 

Israel

Israel

00000000

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

00000000

 

Moldova

Moldova

00000000
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

00000000

 

Turkey

Turkey

00000000

 

Norway

Norway

00000000

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

00000000

 

Latvia

Latvia

00000000

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

00000000
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Croatia

Croatia

00000000

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

00000000

 

Russia

Russia

00000000

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

00000000

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

00000000

 

Malta

Malta

00000000
GROUP IPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

England

England

00000000

 

Poland

Poland

00000000

 

Hungary

Hungary

00000000

 

Albania

Albania

00000000

 

Andorra

Andorra

00000000

 

San Marino

San Marino

00000000
GROUP JPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Germany

Germany

00000000

 

Romania

Romania

00000000

 

Iceland

Iceland

00000000

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

00000000

 

Armenia

Armenia

00000000

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

00000000
WED 24 MAR 2021

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Portugal

Azerbaijan

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Serbia

Ireland Rep

group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Finland

Bosnia-Herz

group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

France

Ukraine

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Belgium

Wales

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Estonia

Czech Rep

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Norway

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Latvia

Montenegro

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Turkey

Netherlands

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

Slovakia

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Malta

Russia

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

Croatia

THU 25 MAR 2021

group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Spain

Greece

group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Sweden

Georgia

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Bulgaria

Switzerland

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Italy

N Ireland

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Israel

Denmark

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Moldova

Faroe Is

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Scotland

Austria

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Andorra

Albania

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

England

San Marino

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Hungary

Poland

group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Germany

Iceland

group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Armenia

group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Romania

N Macedonia

SAT 27 MAR 2021

group G

TBD

14:00 UTC

Montenegro

Gibraltar

group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Russia

Slovenia

group E

TBD

17:00 UTC

Belarus

Estonia

group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Norway

Turkey

group H

TBD

17:00 UTC

Croatia

Cyprus

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Luxembourg

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Serbia

Portugal

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Belgium

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

Latvia

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

Malta

SUN 28 MAR 2021

group D

TBD

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

France

group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Spain

group F

TBD

16:00 UTC

Denmark

Moldova

group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

Albania

England

group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Iceland

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Sweden

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

Italy

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

Lithuania

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Finland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Faroe Is

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Scotland

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

Andorra

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Hungary

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Liechtenstein

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Germany

TUE 30 MAR 2021

group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Serbia

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Portugal

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belgium

Belarus

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Wales

Czech Rep

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Netherlands

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

Norway

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Latvia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Malta

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Slovenia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Russia

WED 31 MAR 2021

group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Romania

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Spain

Kosovo

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Greece

Georgia

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Italy

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

Bulgaria

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

France

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Kazakhstan

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Denmark

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Israel

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Faroe Is

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

Hungary

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

England

Poland

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Albania

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

N Macedonia

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Iceland

WED 01 SEP 2021

group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Ukraine

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Azerbaijan

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Ireland Rep

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

France

Bosnia-Herz

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Scotland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Israel

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Austria

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Gibraltar

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Netherlands

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Montenegro

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Malta

Cyprus

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Croatia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Slovakia

THU 02 SEP 2021

group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Kosovo

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Spain

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Italy

Bulgaria

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

N Ireland

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Belarus

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belgium

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

San Marino

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

England

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

Albania

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Romania

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

Germany

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Armenia

SAT 04 SEP 2021

group H

TBD

13:00 UTC

Cyprus

Russia

group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

Azerbaijan

group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Serbia

Luxembourg

group D

TBD

16:00 UTC

Finland

Kazakhstan

group G

TBD

16:00 UTC

Latvia

Norway

group H

TBD

16:00 UTC

Slovenia

Malta

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

France

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Denmark

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Austria

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Scotland

Moldova

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Turkey

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Montenegro

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Croatia

SUN 05 SEP 2021

group E

TBD

13:00 UTC

Belarus

Wales

group C

TBD

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

Lithuania

group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

Albania

Hungary

group I

TBD

16:00 UTC

England

Andorra

group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Iceland

N Macedonia

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Spain

Georgia

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Greece

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

Italy

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belgium

Czech Rep

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Poland

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

Armenia

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Liechtenstein

TUE 07 SEP 2021

group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Portugal

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Serbia

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Kazakhstan

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

France

Finland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Austria

Scotland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Israel

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Moldova

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

Latvia

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Turkey

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Gibraltar

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovenia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Malta

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Cyprus

WED 08 SEP 2021

group J

TBD

16:00 UTC

Armenia

Liechtenstein

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Greece

Sweden

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Spain

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Italy

Lithuania

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

Switzerland

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Belgium

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Wales

Estonia

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Albania

San Marino

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Andorra

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

England

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Germany

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Romania

FRI 08 OCT 2021

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Wales

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Belarus

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Montenegro

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Netherlands

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Turkey

Norway

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Croatia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Malta

Slovenia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Russia

Slovakia

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Germany

Romania

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Armenia

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

N Macedonia

SAT 09 OCT 2021

group C

TBD

13:00 UTC

Lithuania

Bulgaria

group D

TBD

13:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Bosnia-Herz

group A

TBD

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Ireland Rep

group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Georgia

Greece

group B

TBD

16:00 UTC

Sweden

Kosovo

group D

TBD

16:00 UTC

Finland

Ukraine

group F

TBD

16:00 UTC

Scotland

Israel

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Serbia

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

N Ireland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Austria

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Moldova

Denmark

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Andorra

England

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Hungary

Albania

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Poland

San Marino

MON 11 OCT 2021

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Belarus

Czech Rep

group E

TBD

18:45 UTC

Estonia

Wales

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Latvia

Turkey

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

Gibraltar

group G

TBD

18:45 UTC

Norway

Montenegro

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Croatia

Slovakia

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Malta

group H

TBD

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

Russia

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Iceland

Liechtenstein

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Germany

group J

TBD

18:45 UTC

Romania

Armenia

TUE 12 OCT 2021

group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Finland

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Portugal

Luxembourg

group A

TBD

18:45 UTC

Serbia

Azerbaijan

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Georgia

group B

TBD

18:45 UTC

Sweden

Greece

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

N Ireland

group C

TBD

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Switzerland

group D

TBD

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

Bosnia-Herz

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Denmark

Austria

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Scotland

group F

TBD

18:45 UTC

Israel

Moldova

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

Albania

Poland

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

England

Hungary

group I

TBD

18:45 UTC

San Marino

Andorra

THU 11 NOV 2021

group A

TBD

17:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Luxembourg

group B

TBD

17:00 UTC

Georgia

Sweden

group H

TBD

17:00 UTC

Russia

Cyprus

group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Armenia

N Macedonia

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

Portugal

group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Greece

Spain

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Malta

Croatia

group H

TBD

19:45 UTC

Slovakia

Slovenia

group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Germany

Liechtenstein

group J

TBD

19:45 UTC

Romania

Iceland

FRI 12 NOV 2021

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Italy

Switzerland

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Lithuania

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Austria

Israel

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Denmark

Faroe Is

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Moldova

Scotland

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Andorra

Poland

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

England

Albania

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Hungary

San Marino

SAT 13 NOV 2021

group D

TBD

14:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Finland

group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Norway

Latvia

group G

TBD

17:00 UTC

Turkey

Gibraltar

group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

France

Kazakhstan

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Belgium

Estonia

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belarus

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Netherlands

SUN 14 NOV 2021

group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Croatia

Russia

group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Malta

Slovakia

group H

TBD

14:00 UTC

Slovenia

Cyprus

group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Armenia

Germany

group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

Liechtenstein

Romania

group J

TBD

17:00 UTC

N Macedonia

Iceland

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Ireland Rep

group A

TBD

19:45 UTC

Portugal

Serbia

group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Spain

Sweden

group B

TBD

19:45 UTC

Greece

Kosovo

MON 15 NOV 2021

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

Italy

group C

TBD

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

Bulgaria

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Austria

Moldova

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Israel

Faroe Is

group F

TBD

19:45 UTC

Scotland

Denmark

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Albania

Andorra

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

Poland

Hungary

group I

TBD

19:45 UTC

San Marino

England

TUE 16 NOV 2021

group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

Ukraine

group D

TBD

19:45 UTC

Finland

France

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

Estonia

group E

TBD

19:45 UTC

Wales

Belgium

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Latvia

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

Turkey

group G

TBD

19:45 UTC

Netherlands

Norway

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: THU 07 JAN 2021 – 18:30:11 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.268 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone