GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR THE MLS LOGO

MON 30 AUG-FRI 03 SEP 2021

group D
WED 01 SEP 2021
14:00 UTC
KazakhstanKAZ 
UkraineUKR 
group A
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
LuxembourgLUX 
AzerbaijanAZE 
group A
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
PortugalPOR 
Ireland RepIRL 
group D
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
FranceFRA 
Bosnia-HerzegovinaBIH 
group F
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
DenmarkDEN 
ScotlandSCO 
group F
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
Faroe IsFRO 
IsraelISR 
group F
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
MoldovaMDA 
AustriaAUT 
group G
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
LatviaLVA 
GibraltarGIB 
group G
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
NorwayNOR 
NetherlandsNED 
group G
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
TurkeyTUR 
MontenegroMNE 
group H
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
MaltaMLT 
CyprusCYP 
group H
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
RussiaRUS 
CroatiaCRO 
group H
WED 01 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
SloveniaSVN 
SlovakiaSVK 
group B
THU 02 SEP 2021
16:00 UTC
GeorgiaGEO 
KosovoKVX 
group B
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
SwedenSWE 
SpainESP 
group C
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
ItalyITA 
BulgariaBUL 
group C
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
LithuaniaLTU 
Northern IrelandNIR 
group E
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
Czech RepCZE 
BelarusBLR 
group E
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
EstoniaEST 
BelgiumBEL 
group I
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
AndorraAND 
San MarinoSMR 
group I
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
HungaryHUN 
EnglandENG 
group I
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
PolandPOL 
AlbaniaALB 
group J
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
IcelandISL 
RomaniaROU 
group J
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
LiechtensteinLIE 
GermanyGER 
group J
THU 02 SEP 2021
18:45 UTC
North MacedoniaMKD 
ArmeniaARM 

GROUP PHASE

GROUP ARPtsGD

 

Portugal

Portugal

57+3

 

Serbia

Serbia

57+2

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

63-1

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

60-2

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

60-2
GROUP BRPtsGD

 

Spain

Spain

57+3

 

Sweden

Sweden

66+4

 

Greece

Greece

620

 

Georgia

Georgia

51-2

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

60-5
GROUP CRPtsGD

 

Italy

Italy

59+6

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

66+3

 

Northern Ireland

N Ireland

61-2

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

51-4

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

60-3
GROUP DRPtsGD

 

France

France

57+3

 

Ukraine

Ukraine

530

 

Finland

Finland

620

 

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herz

61-1

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

61-2
GROUP ERPtsGD

 

Belgium

Belgium

57+10

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

54+3

 

Wales

Wales

63-1

 

Belarus

Belarus

63-6

 

Estonia

Estonia

60-6
GROUP FRPtsGD

 

Denmark

Denmark

79+14

 

Scotland

Scotland

75+4

 

Israel

Israel

74+1

 

Austria

Austria

74-2

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

71-6

 

Moldova

Moldova

71-11
GROUP GRPtsGD

 

Turkey

Turkey

77+5

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

76+7

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

76+3

 

Norway

Norway

76+1

 

Latvia

Latvia

71-3

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

70-13
GROUP HRPtsGD

 

Croatia

Croatia

76+3

 

Russia

Russia

76+2

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

75+1

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

740

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

73-1

 

Malta

Malta

71-5
GROUP IRPtsGD

 

England

England

79+8

 

Hungary

Hungary

77+6

 

Albania

Albania

76+1

 

Poland

Poland

74+2

 

Andorra

Andorra

70-7

 

San Marino

San Marino

70-10
GROUP JRPtsGD

 

Armenia

Armenia

79+4

 

North Macedonia

N Macedonia

76+5

 

Germany

Germany

76+3

 

Romania

Romania

73-1

 

Iceland

Iceland

73-2

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

70-9

SCHEDULE

UEFA QUALIFYING MAP

GROUP PHASE

Portugal

POR

Serbia

SRB

Luxembourg

LUX

Ireland Rep

IRL

Azerbaijan

AZE

Spain

ESP

Sweden

SWE

Greece

GRE

Georgia

GEO

Kosovo

KVX

Italy

ITA

Switzerland

SUI

Northern Ireland

NIR

Bulgaria

BUL

Lithuania

LTU


France

FRA

Ukraine

UKR

Finland

FIN

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Belgium

BEL

Czech Rep

CZE

Wales

WAL

Belarus

BLR

Estonia

EST

Denmark

DEN

Scotland

SCO

Israel

ISR

Austria

AUT

Faroe Is

FRO

Moldova

MDA


Turkey

TUR

Netherlands

NED

Montenegro

MNE

Norway

NOR

Latvia

LVA

Gibraltar

GIB

Croatia

CRO

Russia

RUS

Slovakia

SVK

Cyprus

CYP

Slovenia

SVN

Malta

MLT

England

ENG

Hungary

HUN

Albania

ALB

Poland

POL

Andorra

AND

San Marino

SMR


Armenia

ARM

North Macedonia

MKD

Germany

GER

Romania

ROU

Iceland

ISL

Liechtenstein

LIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

[SF5A]

[SF5A]

[SF5B]

[SF5B]

[Winner semifinal 5]

[W-SF5]

[Winner semifinal 6]

[W-SF6]

[SF6A]

[SF6A]

[SF6B]

[SF6B]

 

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 01 AUG 2021 – 06:00:00 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.329 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone