GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ZLATAN IBRAHIMOVIĆ, AND THE LION IS HUNGRY... FOR FACTS ABOUT FOOTBALL

MON 30 MAY-SAT 04 JUN 2022

SF 1
WED 01 JUN 2022
18:45 UTC
ScotlandSCO 
UkraineUKR 

GROUP PHASE

GROUP ARPtsGD

¤

Serbia

Serbia

020+9

»

Portugal

Portugal

017+11

×

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

09+3

×

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

09-10

×

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

01-13
GROUP BRPtsGD

¤

Spain

Spain

019+10

»

Sweden

Sweden

015+6

×

Greece

Greece

0100

×

Georgia

Georgia

07-6

×

Kosovo

Kosovo

05-10
GROUP CRPtsGD

¤

Switzerland

Switzerland

018+13

»

Italy

Italy

016+11

×

Northern Ireland

N Ireland

09-1

×

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

08-8

×

Lithuania

Lithuania

03-15
GROUP DRPtsGD

¤

France

France

018+15

»

Ukraine

Ukraine

012+3

×

Finland

Finland

0110

×

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herz

07-3

×

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

03-15
GROUP ERPtsGD

¤

Belgium

Belgium

020+19

»

Wales

Wales

015+5

»

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

014+5

×

Estonia

Estonia

04-12

×

Belarus

Belarus

03-17
Czech Rep advance as second highest ranked group winner in 2020-1 UEFA Men’s Nations League
GROUP FRPtsGD

¤

Denmark

Denmark

027+27

»

Scotland

Scotland

023+10

×

Israel

Israel

016+2

»

Austria

Austria

016+2

×

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

04-16

×

Moldova

Moldova

01-25
Austria advance as highest ranked group winner in 2020-1 UEFA Men’s Nations League
GROUP GRPtsGD

¤

Netherlands

Netherlands

023+25

»

Turkey

Turkey

021+11

×

Norway

Norway

018+7

×

Montenegro

Montenegro

012-1

×

Latvia

Latvia

09-3

×

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

00-39
GROUP HRPtsGD

¤

Croatia

Croatia

023+17

»

Russia

Russia

022+13

×

Slovakia

Slovakia

014+7

×

Slovenia

Slovenia

014+1

×

Cyprus

Cyprus

05-17

×

Malta

Malta

05-21
GROUP IRPtsGD

¤

England

England

026+36

»

Poland

Poland

020+19

×

Albania

Albania

0180

×

Hungary

Hungary

017+6

×

Andorra

Andorra

06-16

×

San Marino

San Marino

00-45
GROUP JRPtsGD

¤

Germany

Germany

027+32

»

North Macedonia

N Macedonia

018+12

×

Romania

Romania

017+5

×

Armenia

Armenia

012-11

×

Iceland

Iceland

09-6

×

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

01-32

SCHEDULE

UEFA QUALIFYING MAP

GROUP PHASE

Serbia

SRB

Portugal

POR

Ireland Rep

IRL

Luxembourg

LUX

Azerbaijan

AZE

Spain

ESP

Sweden

SWE

Greece

GRE

Georgia

GEO

Kosovo

KVX

Switzerland

SUI

Italy

ITA

Northern Ireland

NIR

Bulgaria

BUL

Lithuania

LTU


France

FRA

Ukraine

UKR

Finland

FIN

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Belgium

BEL

Wales

WAL

Czech Rep

CZE

Estonia

EST

Belarus

BLR

Denmark

DEN

Scotland

SCO

Israel

ISR

Austria

AUT

Faroe Is

FRO

Moldova

MDA


Netherlands

NED

Turkey

TUR

Norway

NOR

Montenegro

MNE

Latvia

LVA

Gibraltar

GIB

Croatia

CRO

Russia

RUS

Slovakia

SVK

Slovenia

SVN

Cyprus

CYP

Malta

MLT

England

ENG

Poland

POL

Albania

ALB

Hungary

HUN

Andorra

AND

San Marino

SMR


Germany

GER

North Macedonia

MKD

Romania

ROU

Armenia

ARM

Iceland

ISL

Liechtenstein

LIE

Belgium

BEL

Croatia

CRO

Denmark

DEN

England

ENG

France

FRA

Germany

GER

Netherlands

NED

Serbia

SRB

Spain

ESP

Switzerland

SUI

PLAYOFFS

Wales

WAL

Austria

AUT

Wales

WAL

[Winner SCO-UKR]

[W-SF1]

Scotland

SCO

Ukraine

UKR

Poland

POL

Russia

RUS

Poland

POL

Sweden

SWE

Sweden

SWE

Czech Rep

CZE

Portugal

POR

Turkey

TUR

Portugal

POR

North Macedonia

MKD

Italy

ITA

North Macedonia

MKD

Poland

POL

Portugal

POR

 

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 15 MAY 2022 – 17:02:45 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.321 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone