GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CAUTION: CONTENTS MAY BE FACTUAL OR INFORMATIVE

TUE 07-THU 09 SEP 2021

TUE 07 SEP 2021

AFC final group A

Suwon

11:00 UTC

Korea Rep

01–00

Lebanon

AFC final group B

Hanoi

12:00 UTC

Vietnam

00–01

Australia

CAF group B

Ndola

13:00 UTC

Zambia

00–02

Tunisia

CAF group D

Johannesburg [RSA]

13:00 UTC

Malawi

01–00

Mozambique

CAF group G

Bahir Dar

13:00 UTC

Ethiopia

01–00

Zimbabwe

CAF group J

Dar es Salaam

13:00 UTC

Tanzania

03–02

Madagascar

AFC final group B

Doha [QAT]

15:00 UTC

China PR

00–01

Japan

AFC final group A

Amman [JOR]

16:00 UTC

Syria

01–01

UAE

AFC final group B

Muscat

16:00 UTC

Oman

00–01

Saudi Arabia

CAF group B

Malabo

16:00 UTC

Eq Guinea

01–00

Mauritania

CAF group C

Mindelo

16:00 UTC

Cabo Verde

01–02

Nigeria

CAF group H

Brazzaville

16:00 UTC

Congo

01–03

Senegal

UEFA group A

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

00–03

Portugal

AFC final group A

Doha [QAT]

18:00 UTC

Iraq

00–03

Iran

UEFA group A

Dublin

18:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

01–01

Serbia

UEFA group D

Zenica

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

02–02

Kazakhstan

UEFA group D

Décines

18:45 UTC

France

02–00

Finland

UEFA group F

Vienna

18:45 UTC

Austria

00–01

Scotland

UEFA group F

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

05–00

Israel

UEFA group F

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

02–01

Moldova

UEFA group G

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–00

Latvia

UEFA group G

Amsterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

06–01

Turkey

UEFA group G

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

05–01

Gibraltar

UEFA group H

Split

18:45 UTC

Croatia

03–00

Slovenia

UEFA group H

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

02–00

Malta

UEFA group H

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–00

Cyprus

CAF group A

Marrakech [MAR]

19:00 UTC

Burkina Faso

01–01

Algeria

CAF group F

Luanda

19:00 UTC

Angola

00–01

Libya

CAF group I

Omdurman

19:00 UTC

Sudan

02–04

Guinea-Bissau

WED 08 SEP 2021

UEFA group J

Yerevan

16:00 UTC

Armenia

01–01

Liechtenstein

UEFA group B

Athens

18:45 UTC

Greece

02–01

Sweden

UEFA group B

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

00–02

Spain

UEFA group C

Reggio Emilia

18:45 UTC

Italy

05–00

Lithuania

UEFA group C

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–00

Switzerland

UEFA group E

Kazan [RUS]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

00–01

Belgium

UEFA group E

Cardiff

18:45 UTC

Wales

00–00

Estonia

UEFA group I

Elbasan

18:45 UTC

Albania

05–00

San Marino

UEFA group I

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

02–01

Andorra

UEFA group I

Warsaw

18:45 UTC

Poland

01–01

England

UEFA group J

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

00–04

Germany

UEFA group J

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

00–00

Romania

CONCACAF

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

03–00

El Salvador

THU 09 SEP 2021

CONCACAF

Panama City

00:05 UTC

Panama

01–01

Mexico

CONCACAF

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Jamaica

CONCACAF

San Pedro Sula

02:30 UTC

Honduras

01–04

United States

CONMEBOL

Asunción

22:30 UTC

Paraguay

02–01

Venezuela

CONMEBOL

Montevideo

22:30 UTC

Uruguay

01–00

Ecuador

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

23:00 UTC

Colombia

03–01

Chile

CONMEBOL

Buenos Aires

23:30 UTC

Argentina

03–00

Bolivia

FRI 10 SEP 2021

CONMEBOL

Recife, PE

00:30 UTC

Brazil

02–00

Peru

« SAT 04-MON 06 SEP 2021 [42 matches]MON 04-FRI 08 OCT 2021 [43 matches] »

PLEASE SEND ALL PUTRID FILTH TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 24 SEP 2021 – 22:15:26 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.306 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone