GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

EVER WONDER WHAT IT WOULD BE LIKE TO PLAY FOOTBALL ON AN ASTEROID?

MON 22-FRI 26 MAR 2021

WED 24 MAR 2021

UEFA group G

İstanbul

17:00 UTC

Turkey

04–02

Netherlands

UEFA group A

Turin [ITA]

19:45 UTC

Portugal

01–00

Azerbaijan

UEFA group A

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

03–02

Ireland Rep

UEFA group D

Helsinki

19:45 UTC

Finland

02–02

Bosnia-Herz

UEFA group D

Saint-Denis

19:45 UTC

France

01–01

Ukraine

UEFA group E

Leuven

19:45 UTC

Belgium

03–01

Wales

UEFA group E

Lublin [POL]

19:45 UTC

Estonia

02–06

Czech Rep

UEFA group G

Gibraltar

19:45 UTC

Gibraltar

00–03

Norway

UEFA group G

Riga

19:45 UTC

Latvia

01–02

Montenegro

UEFA group H

Nicosia

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

00–00

Slovakia

UEFA group H

Ta’Qali

19:45 UTC

Malta

01–03

Russia

UEFA group H

Ljubljana

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–00

Croatia

CONCACAF group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Puerto Rico

CONCACAF group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–02

Montserrat

CONCACAF group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

03–00

Cayman Is

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

Dominica

THU 25 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group C

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–00

Cuba

CONCACAF group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

[canc]

St Lucia

AFC first phase group F

Dushanbe

13:00 UTC

Tajikistan

03–00

Mongolia

UEFA group C

Sofia

17:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–03

Switzerland

UEFA group F

Tel Aviv

17:00 UTC

Israel

00–02

Denmark

UEFA group B

Granada

19:45 UTC

Spain

01–01

Greece

UEFA group B

Solna

19:45 UTC

Sweden

01–00

Georgia

UEFA group C

Parma

19:45 UTC

Italy

02–00

N Ireland

UEFA group F

Chișinău

19:45 UTC

Moldova

01–01

Faroe Is

UEFA group F

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

02–02

Austria

UEFA group I

Andorra la Vella

19:45 UTC

Andorra

00–01

Albania

UEFA group I

London

19:45 UTC

England

05–00

San Marino

UEFA group I

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

03–03

Poland

UEFA group J

Duisburg

19:45 UTC

Germany

03–00

Iceland

UEFA group J

Vaduz

19:45 UTC

Liechtenstein

00–01

Armenia

UEFA group J

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

03–02

N Macedonia

CONCACAF group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–00

Belize

CONMEBOL

La Paz

21:00 UTC

Bolivia

[ppd]

Peru

CONCACAF group C

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

CONMEBOL

Caracas

22:00 UTC

Venezuela

[ppd]

Ecuador

CONCACAF group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

03–00

Guyana

FRI 26 MAR 2021

CONCACAF group B

Orlando, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Canada

05–01

Bermuda

CONCACAF group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

Barbados

CONMEBOL

Santiago

00:30 UTC

Chile

[ppd]

Paraguay

CONCACAF group A

San Salvador

02:25 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Grenada

CONMEBOL

Barranquilla

22:00 UTC

Colombia

[ppd]

Brazil

SAT 27 MAR 2021

CONMEBOL

Santiago del Estero

00:00 UTC

Argentina

[ppd]

Uruguay

« DEC 2020 [1 match]SAT 27-MON 29 MAR 2021 [36 matches] »

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 24 SEP 2021 – 22:15:26 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.323 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone