GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

THE ONLY SPORT THAT NEEDS NOT ONE “STADIUM OF LIGHT”, BUT TWO
GROUP A1PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Italy

Italy

633072+512

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

632174+311

 

Poland

Poland

62136607

«

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

6024311-82
GROUP A2PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Belgium

Belgium

6501166+1015

 

Denmark

Denmark

631287+110

 

England

England

631274+310

«

Iceland

Iceland

6006317-140
GROUP A3PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

France

France

6510125+716

 

Portugal

Portugal

6411124+813

 

Croatia

Croatia

6105916-73

«

Sweden

Sweden

6105513-83
GROUP A4PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Spain

Spain

6321133+1011

 

Germany

Germany

62311013-39

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

613298+16

«

Ukraine

Ukraine

6204513-86
THU 03 SEP 2020

group A4

Stuttgart

18:45 UTC

Germany

01–01

Spain

group A4

Lviv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

02–01

Switzerland

FRI 04 SEP 2020

group A1

Florence

18:45 UTC

Italy

01–01

Bosnia-Herz

group A1

Amsterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

01–00

Poland

SAT 05 SEP 2020

group A2

Reykjavík

16:00 UTC

Iceland

00–01

England

group A2

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

00–02

Belgium

group A3

Porto

18:45 UTC

Portugal

04–01

Croatia

group A3

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

00–01

France

SUN 06 SEP 2020

group A4

Madrid

18:45 UTC

Spain

04–00

Ukraine

group A4

Basel

18:45 UTC

Switzerland

01–01

Germany

MON 07 SEP 2020

group A1

Zenica

18:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

01–02

Poland

group A1

Amsterdam

18:45 UTC

Netherlands

00–01

Italy

TUE 08 SEP 2020

group A2

Brussels

18:45 UTC

Belgium

05–01

Iceland

group A2

Copenhagen

18:45 UTC

Denmark

00–00

England

group A3

Saint-Denis

18:45 UTC

France

04–02

Croatia

group A3

Solna

18:45 UTC

Sweden

00–02

Portugal

SAT 10 OCT 2020

group A4

Madrid

18:45 UTC

Spain

01–00

Switzerland

group A4

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–02

Germany

SUN 11 OCT 2020

group A1

Zenica

16:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

00–00

Netherlands

group A2

London

16:00 UTC

England

02–01

Belgium

group A3

Zagreb

16:00 UTC

Croatia

02–01

Sweden

group A1

Gdańsk

18:45 UTC

Poland

00–00

Italy

group A2

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

00–03

Denmark

group A3

Saint-Denis

18:45 UTC

France

00–00

Portugal

TUE 13 OCT 2020

group A4

Köln

18:45 UTC

Germany

03–03

Switzerland

group A4

Kyiv

18:45 UTC

Ukraine

01–00

Spain

WED 14 OCT 2020

group A1

Bergamo

18:45 UTC

Italy

01–01

Netherlands

group A1

Wrocław

18:45 UTC

Poland

03–00

Bosnia-Herz

group A2

London

18:45 UTC

England

00–01

Denmark

group A2

Reykjavík

18:45 UTC

Iceland

01–02

Belgium

group A3

Zagreb

18:45 UTC

Croatia

01–02

France

group A3

Lisbon

18:45 UTC

Portugal

03–00

Sweden

SAT 14 NOV 2020

group A3

Lisbon

19:45 UTC

Portugal

00–01

France

group A3

Solna

19:45 UTC

Sweden

02–01

Croatia

group A4

Leipzig

19:45 UTC

Germany

03–01

Ukraine

group A4

Basel

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

01–01

Spain

SUN 15 NOV 2020

group A1

Amsterdam

17:00 UTC

Netherlands

03–01

Bosnia-Herz

group A1

Reggio Emilia

19:45 UTC

Italy

02–00

Poland

group A2

Leuven

19:45 UTC

Belgium

02–00

England

group A2

Copenhagen

19:45 UTC

Denmark

02–01

Iceland

TUE 17 NOV 2020

group A3

Split

19:45 UTC

Croatia

02–03

Portugal

group A3

Saint-Denis

19:45 UTC

France

04–02

Sweden

group A4

Seville

19:45 UTC

Spain

06–00

Germany

group A4

Lucerne

19:45 UTC

Switzerland

03–00
FORF

Ukraine

WED 18 NOV 2020

group A1

Sarajevo

19:45 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

00–02

Italy

group A1

Chorzów

19:45 UTC

Poland

01–02

Netherlands

group A2

Leuven

19:45 UTC

Belgium

04–02

Denmark

group A2

London

19:45 UTC

England

04–00

Iceland

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 27 NOV 2020 – 22:05:18 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.108 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone