GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CURRENTLY NOT THE SUBJECT OF A US ATTORNEY GENERAL’S INVESTIGATION
LEAGUE Aleague phaseelimination phase
semifinalsthird place and final

 

Belgium

Belgium

1st in group A2

v FRA [SF 2]

 

«

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

4th in group A1

  

 

Croatia

Croatia

3rd in group A3

  

 

Denmark

Denmark

2nd in group A2

  

 

England

England

3rd in group A2

  

 

France

France

1st in group A3

v BEL [SF 2]

 

 

Germany

Germany

2nd in group A4

  

«

Iceland

Iceland

4th in group A2

  

 

Italy

Italy

1st in group A1

v ESP [SF 1]

 

 

Netherlands

Netherlands

2nd in group A1

  

 

Poland

Poland

3rd in group A1

  

 

Portugal

Portugal

2nd in group A3

  

 

Spain

Spain

1st in group A4

v ITA [SF 1]

 

«

Sweden

Sweden

4th in group A3

  

 

Switzerland

Switzerland

3rd in group A4

  

«

Ukraine

Ukraine

4th in group A4

  
LEAGUE Bleague phase

»

Austria

Austria

1st in group B1

«

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

4th in group B4

»

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

1st in group B2

 

Finland

Finland

2nd in group B4

»

Hungary

Hungary

1st in group B3

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

3rd in group B4

 

Israel

Israel

3rd in group B2

«

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

4th in group B1

 

Norway

Norway

2nd in group B1

 

Romania

Romania

3rd in group B1

 

Russia

Russia

2nd in group B3

 

Scotland

Scotland

2nd in group B2

 

Serbia

Serbia

3rd in group B3

«

Slovakia

Slovakia

4th in group B2

«

Turkey

Turkey

4th in group B3

»

Wales

Wales

1st in group B4

LEAGUE Cleague phaserelegation playoffs

»

Albania

Albania

1st in group C4

 

»

Armenia

Armenia

1st in group C2

 

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

3rd in group C1

 

 

Belarus

Belarus

2nd in group C4

 

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

4th in group C1

v EST [playoff 2]

 

Estonia

Estonia

4th in group C2

v CYP [playoff 2]

 

Georgia

Georgia

3rd in group C2

 

 

Greece

Greece

2nd in group C3

 

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

4th in group C4

v MDA [playoff 1]

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

3rd in group C3

 

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

3rd in group C4

 

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

2nd in group C1

 

 

Moldova

Moldova

4th in group C3

v MDA [playoff 1]

»

Montenegro

Montenegro

1st in group C1

 

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

2nd in group C2

 

»

Slovenia

Slovenia

1st in group C3

 
LEAGUE Dleague phase

 

Andorra

Andorra

4th in group D1

»

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

1st in group D1

»

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

1st in group D2

 

Latvia

Latvia

3rd in group D1

 

Liechtenstein

Liechtenstein

2nd in group D2

 

Malta

Malta

2nd in group D1

 

San Marino

San Marino

3rd in group D2

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: THU 07 JAN 2021 – 18:30:11 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.126 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone