GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CURRENTLY NOT THE SUBJECT OF A US ATTORNEY GENERAL’S INVESTIGATION
GROUP B1PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Austria

Austria

641196+313

 

Norway

Norway

6312127+510

 

Romania

Romania

622289-18

«

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

6024411-72
GROUP B2PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

640295+412

 

Scotland

Scotland

631254+110

 

Israel

Israel

62227708

«

Slovakia

Slovakia

6114510-54
GROUP B3PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Hungary

Hungary

632174+311

 

Russia

Russia

6222912-38

 

Serbia

Serbia

613297+26

«

Turkey

Turkey

613268-26
GROUP B4PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Wales

Wales

651071+616

 

Finland

Finland

640275+212

 

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

603314-33

«

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

602427-52
THU 03 SEP 2020

group B3

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

03–01

Serbia

group B3

Sivas

18:45 UTC

Turkey

00–01

Hungary

group B4

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

01–01

Ireland Rep

group B4

Helsinki

18:45 UTC

Finland

00–01

Wales

FRI 04 SEP 2020

group B1

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

01–02

Austria

group B1

Bucharest

18:45 UTC

Romania

01–01

N Ireland

group B2

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

01–01

Israel

group B2

Bratislava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

01–03

Czech Rep

SUN 06 SEP 2020

group B4

Cardiff

13:00 UTC

Wales

01–00

Bulgaria

group B3

Budapest

16:00 UTC

Hungary

02–03

Russia

group B4

Dublin

16:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–01

Finland

group B3

Belgrade

18:45 UTC

Serbia

00–00

Turkey

MON 07 SEP 2020

group B1

Klagenfurt

18:45 UTC

Austria

02–03

Romania

group B1

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

01–05

Norway

group B2

Olomouc

18:45 UTC

Czech Rep

01–02

Scotland

group B2

Netanya

18:45 UTC

Israel

01–01

Slovakia

SUN 11 OCT 2020

group B4

Dublin

13:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–00

Wales

group B1

Oslo

16:00 UTC

Norway

04–00

Romania

group B4

Helsinki

16:00 UTC

Finland

02–00

Bulgaria

group B1

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–01

Austria

group B2

Haifa

18:45 UTC

Israel

01–02

Czech Rep

group B2

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

01–00

Slovakia

group B3

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

01–01

Turkey

group B3

Belgrade

18:45 UTC

Serbia

00–01

Hungary

WED 14 OCT 2020

group B4

Helsinki

16:00 UTC

Finland

01–00

Ireland Rep

group B1

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

01–00

N Ireland

group B1

Ploiești

18:45 UTC

Romania

00–01

Austria

group B2

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

01–00

Czech Rep

group B2

Trnava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

02–03

Israel

group B3

Moscow

18:45 UTC

Russia

00–00

Hungary

group B3

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Turkey

02–02

Serbia

group B4

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

00–01

Wales

SUN 15 NOV 2020

group B2

Trnava

14:00 UTC

Slovakia

01–00

Scotland

group B3

İstanbul

17:00 UTC

Turkey

03–02

Russia

group B4

Sofia

17:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–02

Finland

group B4

Cardiff

17:00 UTC

Wales

01–00

Ireland Rep

group B1

Vienna

19:45 UTC

Austria

02–01

N Ireland

group B1

Bucharest

19:45 UTC

Romania

03–00
FORF

Norway

group B2

Plzeň

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

01–00

Israel

group B3

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

01–01

Serbia

WED 18 NOV 2020

group B1

Vienna

19:45 UTC

Austria

01–01

Norway

group B1

Belfast

19:45 UTC

N Ireland

01–01

Romania

group B2

Plzeň

19:45 UTC

Czech Rep

02–00

Slovakia

group B2

Netanya

19:45 UTC

Israel

01–00

Scotland

group B3

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

02–00

Turkey

group B3

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

05–00

Russia

group B4

Dublin

19:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

00–00

Bulgaria

group B4

Cardiff

19:45 UTC

Wales

03–01

Finland

PLEASE SEND ALL FIREWOOD TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 27 NOV 2020 – 22:05:18 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.100 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone