GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY RETURNING PIERLUIGI COLLINA’S STARE SINCE 2001
GROUP C1PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

00000000

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

00000000

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

00000000

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

00000000
GROUP C2PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Armenia

Armenia

00000000

 

Estonia

Estonia

00000000

 

Georgia

Georgia

00000000

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

00000000
GROUP C3PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Greece

Greece

00000000

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

00000000

 

Moldova

Moldova

00000000

 

Slovenia

Slovenia

00000000
GROUP C4PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Albania

Albania

00000000

 

Belarus

Belarus

00000000

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

00000000

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

00000000
THU 03 SEP 2020
group C3TBD18:45 UTCMoldovaKosovo
group C3TBD18:45 UTCSloveniaGreece
FRI 04 SEP 2020
group C4TBD18:45 UTCBelarusAlbania
group C4TBD18:45 UTCLithuaniaKazakhstan
SAT 05 SEP 2020
group C2TBD13:00 UTCN MacedoniaArmenia
group C1TBD16:00 UTCAzerbaijanLuxembourg
group C1TBD16:00 UTCCyprusMontenegro
group C2TBD16:00 UTCEstoniaGeorgia
SUN 06 SEP 2020
group C3TBD16:00 UTCSloveniaMoldova
group C3TBD18:45 UTCKosovoGreece
MON 07 SEP 2020
group C4TBD14:00 UTCKazakhstanBelarus
group C4TBD18:45 UTCAlbaniaLithuania
TUE 08 SEP 2020
group C2TBD16:00 UTCArmeniaEstonia
group C2TBD16:00 UTCGeorgiaN Macedonia
group C1TBD18:45 UTCCyprusAzerbaijan
group C1TBD18:45 UTCLuxembourgMontenegro
THU 08 OCT 2020
group C2TBD16:00 UTCArmeniaGeorgia
group C2TBD18:45 UTCEstoniaN Macedonia
FRI 09 OCT 2020
group C1TBD18:45 UTCLuxembourgCyprus
group C1TBD18:45 UTCMontenegroAzerbaijan
SAT 10 OCT 2020
group C4TBD13:00 UTCKazakhstanAlbania
group C4TBD16:00 UTCLithuaniaBelarus
group C3TBD18:45 UTCGreeceMoldova
group C3TBD18:45 UTCKosovoSlovenia
SUN 11 OCT 2020
group C2TBD16:00 UTCEstoniaArmenia
group C2TBD16:00 UTCN MacedoniaGeorgia
MON 12 OCT 2020
group C1TBD16:00 UTCAzerbaijanCyprus
group C1TBD18:45 UTCMontenegroLuxembourg
TUE 13 OCT 2020
group C3TBD18:45 UTCGreeceKosovo
group C3TBD18:45 UTCMoldovaSlovenia
group C4TBD18:45 UTCBelarusKazakhstan
group C4TBD18:45 UTCLithuaniaAlbania
THU 12 NOV 2020
group C1TBD17:00 UTCAzerbaijanMontenegro
group C4TBD17:00 UTCBelarusLithuania
group C1TBD19:45 UTCCyprusLuxembourg
group C4TBD19:45 UTCAlbaniaKazakhstan
FRI 13 NOV 2020
group C2TBD17:00 UTCGeorgiaArmenia
group C2TBD19:45 UTCN MacedoniaEstonia
group C3TBD19:45 UTCMoldovaGreece
group C3TBD19:45 UTCSloveniaKosovo
SUN 15 NOV 2020
group C4TBD14:00 UTCAlbaniaBelarus
group C4TBD14:00 UTCKazakhstanLithuania
group C1TBD19:45 UTCLuxembourgAzerbaijan
group C1TBD19:45 UTCMontenegroCyprus
MON 16 NOV 2020
group C2TBD17:00 UTCArmeniaN Macedonia
group C2TBD17:00 UTCGeorgiaEstonia
group C3TBD19:45 UTCGreeceSlovenia
group C3TBD19:45 UTCKosovoMoldova

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 04 MAR 2020 – 07:10:28 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.105 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone