GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

SOON TO BE RELEGATED TO THE FOURTH DIVISION OF THE INTERNET

MON 05-SAT 10 OCT 2020

WED 07 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Montserrat

group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

Cuba

group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Dominica

group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

St Lucia

group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

THU 08 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Grenada

group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Bermuda

group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Barbados

group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Belize

group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 10 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Suriname

group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Guatemala

group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Nicaragua

group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 11-TUE 13 OCT 2020

SUN 11 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

El Salvador

group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

Curaçao

group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Panama

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Haiti

group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

TUE 13 OCT 2020

group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Aruba

group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Anguilla

group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Bahamas

MON 09-SAT 14 NOV 2020

WED 11 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Montserrat

[ppd]

US Virgin Is

group B

N/A

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Aruba

group C

N/A

Cuba

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

group D

N/A

Dominica

[ppd]

Anguilla

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[ppd]

Turks-Caicos Is

group F

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Bahamas

FRI 13 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Antigua-Barbuda

[ppd]

Grenada

group B

N/A

Suriname

[ppd]

Bermuda

group C

N/A

Guatemala

[ppd]

St Vincent-Gren

group D

N/A

Dominican Rep

[ppd]

Barbados

group E

N/A

Nicaragua

[ppd]

Belize

group F

N/A

St Kitts-Nevis

[ppd]

Guyana

SAT 14 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

US Virgin Is

[ppd]

El Salvador

group B

N/A

Aruba

[ppd]

Canada

group C

N/A

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Curaçao

group D

N/A

Anguilla

[ppd]

Panama

group E

N/A

Turks-Caicos Is

[ppd]

Haiti

group F

N/A

Bahamas

[ppd]

Trinidad-Tobago

SUN 15-TUE 17 NOV 2020

TUE 17 NOV 2020

group A

N/A

Grenada

[ppd]

Montserrat

group A

N/A

El Salvador

[ppd]

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

N/A

Bermuda

[ppd]

Cayman Is

group B

N/A

Canada

[ppd]

Suriname

group C

N/A

Curaçao

[ppd]

Guatemala

group C

N/A

St Vincent-Gren

[ppd]

Cuba

group D

N/A

Barbados

[ppd]

Dominica

group D

N/A

Panama

[ppd]

Dominican Rep

group E

N/A

Belize

[ppd]

St Lucia

group E

N/A

Haiti

[ppd]

Nicaragua

group F

N/A

Guyana

[ppd]

Puerto Rico

group F

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

St Kitts-Nevis

MON 22-FRI 26 MAR 2021

WED 24 MAR 2021

group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Puerto Rico

group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–02

Montserrat

group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

03–00

Cayman Is

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

Dominica

THU 25 MAR 2021

group C

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–00

Cuba

group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

[canc]

St Lucia

group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

02–00

Belize

group C

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

group F

San Cristóbal [DOM]

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

03–00

Guyana

FRI 26 MAR 2021

group B

Orlando, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Canada

05–01

Bermuda

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

Barbados

group A

San Salvador

02:25 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Grenada

SAT 27-MON 29 MAR 2021

SAT 27 MAR 2021

group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

20:30 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–07

Nicaragua

group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–03

Guatemala

group D

Ft Lauderdale, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–06

Dominican Rep

group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–03

Antigua-Barbuda

group F

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–04

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 28 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–06

Suriname

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

20:00 UTC

Cayman Is

[ppd]

Canada

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

20:00 UTC

Dominica

01–02

Panama

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

Cuba

01–02

Curaçao

group F

Mayagüez

21:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

01–01

Trinidad-Tobago

group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–01

El Salvador

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Haiti

MON 29 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–11

Canada

TUE 30-WED 31 MAR 2021

TUE 30 MAR 2021

group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Guyana

04–00

Bahamas

group E

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Belize

05–00

Turks-Caicos Is

group C

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

03–00

British Virgin Is

group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–00

US Virgin Is

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:30 UTC

Barbados

01–00

Anguilla

WED 31 MAR 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Bermuda

05–00

Aruba

MON 31 MAY-SAT 05 JUN 2021

WED 02 JUN 2021

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

19:00 UTC

Dominica

03–00

Anguilla

group A

San Cristóbal [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Montserrat

04–00

US Virgin Is

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:30 UTC

Cuba

05–00

British Virgin Is

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

22:00 UTC

Cayman Is

01–03

Aruba

group F

Mayagüez

23:30 UTC

Puerto Rico

07–00

Bahamas

group E

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Turks-Caicos Is

FRI 04 JUN 2021

group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–00

Grenada

group F

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

03–00

Guyana

group B

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

06–00

Bermuda

group C

Guatemala City

22:00 UTC

Guatemala

10–00

St Vincent-Gren

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–01

Barbados

SAT 05 JUN 2021

group E

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

03–00

Belize

group E

Providenciales

19:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–10

Haiti

group C

Guatemala City [GUA]

21:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–08

Curaçao

group F

Nassau

21:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–00

Trinidad-Tobago

group A

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–07

El Salvador

SUN 06 JUN 2021

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

00:00 UTC

Aruba

00–07

Canada

group D

Panama City [PAN]

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–13

Panama

SUN 06-WED 09 JUN 2021

TUE 08 JUN 2021

group C

St George’s [GRN]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–01

Cuba

group F

Basseterre [SKN]

20:00 UTC

Guyana

00–02

Puerto Rico

group E

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

01–00

Nicaragua

group F

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–02

Montserrat

group E

N/A

Belize

[canc]

St Lucia

WED 09 JUN 2021

group C

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–00

Guatemala

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

01:00 UTC

Barbados

01–01

Dominica

group A

San Salvador

01:05 UTC

El Salvador

03–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

Bradenton, FL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Bermuda

01–01

Cayman Is

group B

Bridgeview, IL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Canada

04–00

Suriname

group D

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

03–00

Dominican Rep

THU 10-SAT 12 JUN 2021

SAT 12 JUN 2021

series 1

Basseterre

20:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–04

El Salvador

series 2

Port-au-Prince

21:00 UTC

Haiti

00–01

Canada

series 3

Panama City

23:05 UTC

Panama

02–01

Curaçao

SUN 13-TUE 15 JUN 2021

TUE 15 JUN 2021

series 3

Willemstad

23:00 UTC

Curaçao

00–00

Panama

WED 16 JUN 2021

series 2

Bridgeview, IL [USA]

01:05 UTC

Canada

03–00

Haiti

series 1

San Salvador

01:30 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

MON 30 AUG-FRI 03 SEP 2021

FRI 03 SEP 2021

final round

Toronto, ON

00:05 UTC

Canada

01–01

Honduras

final round

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

00–00

Costa Rica

final round

México, DF

02:00 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Jamaica

final round

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

United States

SAT 04-MON 06 SEP 2021

SUN 05 SEP 2021

final round

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–03

Panama

final round

San José

23:00 UTC

Costa Rica

00–01

Mexico

final round

San Salvador

23:00 UTC

El Salvador

00–00

Honduras

MON 06 SEP 2021

final round

Nashville, TN

00:00 UTC

United States

01–01

Canada

TUE 07-THU 09 SEP 2021

WED 08 SEP 2021

final round

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

03–00

El Salvador

THU 09 SEP 2021

final round

Panama City

00:05 UTC

Panama

01–01

Mexico

final round

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Jamaica

final round

San Pedro Sula

02:30 UTC

Honduras

01–04

United States

MON 04-FRI 08 OCT 2021

THU 07 OCT 2021

final round

Austin, TX

23:45 UTC

United States

02–00

Jamaica

FRI 08 OCT 2021

final round

San Pedro Sula

00:05 UTC

Honduras

00–00

Costa Rica

final round

México, DF

01:40 UTC

Mexico

01–01

Canada

final round

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

01–00

Panama

SAT 09-MON 11 OCT 2021

SUN 10 OCT 2021

final round

San José

22:00 UTC

Costa Rica

02–01

El Salvador

final round

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

00–00

Canada

final round

Panama City

22:00 UTC

Panama

01–00

United States

final round

México, DF

23:00 UTC

Mexico

03–00

Honduras

TUE 12-THU 14 OCT 2021

WED 13 OCT 2021

final round

Columbus, OH

23:00 UTC

United States

02–01

Costa Rica

final round

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

04–01

Panama

THU 14 OCT 2021

final round

San Pedro Sula

00:05 UTC

Honduras

00–02

Jamaica

final round

San Salvador

02:05 UTC

El Salvador

00–02

Mexico

MON 08-SAT 13 NOV 2021

SAT 13 NOV 2021

final round

San Pedro Sula

01:05 UTC

Honduras

02–03

Panama

final round

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

01–01

Jamaica

final round

Edmonton, AB

02:05 UTC

Canada

01–00

Costa Rica

final round

Cincinnati, OH

02:10 UTC

United States

02–00

Mexico

SUN 14-TUE 16 NOV 2021

TUE 16 NOV 2021

final round

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

01–01

United States

WED 17 NOV 2021

final round

San José

01:05 UTC

Costa Rica

02–01

Honduras

final round

Panama City

01:05 UTC

Panama

02–01

El Salvador

final round

Edmonton, AB

02:05 UTC

Canada

02–01

Mexico

MON 24-FRI 28 JAN 2022

THU 27 JAN 2022

final round

TBD

Costa Rica

Panama

final round

TBD

Honduras

Canada

final round

TBD

Jamaica

Mexico

final round

Columbus, OH

United States

El Salvador

SAT 29-MON 31 JAN 2022

SUN 30 JAN 2022

final round

Hamilton, ON

Canada

United States

final round

TBD

Honduras

El Salvador

final round

TBD

Mexico

Costa Rica

final round

TBD

Panama

Jamaica

TUE 01-WED 02 FEB 2022

WED 02 FEB 2022

final round

TBD

Jamaica

Costa Rica

final round

TBD

Mexico

Panama

final round

TBD

El Salvador

Canada

final round

St Paul, MN

United States

Honduras

MON 21-FRI 25 MAR 2022

THU 24 MAR 2022

final round

TBD

Costa Rica

Canada

final round

TBD

Jamaica

El Salvador

final round

TBD

Mexico

United States

final round

TBD

Panama

Honduras

SAT 26-MON 28 MAR 2022

SUN 27 MAR 2022

final round

TBD

Canada

Jamaica

final round

TBD

Honduras

Mexico

final round

TBD

El Salvador

Costa Rica

final round

TBD

United States

Panama

TUE 29-WED 30 MAR 2022

WED 30 MAR 2022

final round

TBD

Costa Rica

United States

final round

TBD

Jamaica

Honduras

final round

TBD

Mexico

El Salvador

final round

TBD

Panama

Canada

SUN 12-TUE 14 JUN 2022

MON 13-TUE 14 JUN 2022

CONCACAF/​OFC

TBD [QAT]

[4th final round]

[Winner OFC final]

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: TUE 30 NOV 2021 – 05:45:01 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.483 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone