GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M JEFF AGOOS, AND GOOBNET MAKES ME WANT TO SCORE AN OWN GOAL

THU 05-SAT 07 SEP 2019

THU 05 SEP 2019

League B group D

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

01–02

Suriname

League C group A

Christiansted

19:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–02

Cayman Is

League A group B

Hamilton

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–04

Panama

League B group A

St George’s

22:00 UTC

Grenada

02–01

St Kitts-Nevis

League C group A

Wildey

22:00 UTC

Barbados

04–00

St Martin

FRI 06 SEP 2019

League B group A

Cayenne

00:00 UTC

French Guiana

03–00
FORF

Belize

League B group D

Managua

00:00 UTC

Nicaragua

01–01

St Vincent-Gren

League C group C

Guatemala City

02:00 UTC

Guatemala

10–00

Anguilla

League C group B

Willemstad [CUW]

19:00 UTC

Bonaire

04–02

British Virgin Is

League A group C

Fort-de-France

22:00 UTC

Martinique

01–01

Trinidad-Tobago

League B group C

Willemstad [CUW]

23:00 UTC

Aruba

00–01

Guyana

SAT 07 SEP 2019

League B group C

Montego Bay

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

06–00

Antigua-Barbuda

League B group B

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Montserrat

02–01

Dominican Rep

League C group D

Les Abymes

21:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

05–01

Sint Maarten

League A group D

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

01–00

Haiti

SUN 08 SEP 2019

League A group A

Toronto, ON

00:00 UTC

Canada

06–00

Cuba

League B group B

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

03–00

St Lucia

SUN 08-TUE 10 SEP 2019

SUN 08 SEP 2019

League B group D

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–00

Dominica

League C group A

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

St Martin

01–02

US Virgin Is

League B group A

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

01–02

Grenada

League B group D

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

06–00

Nicaragua

League B group A

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

02–02

French Guiana

League C group A

George Town

23:30 UTC

Cayman Is

03–02

Barbados

MON 09 SEP 2019

League A group B

Panama City

01:00 UTC

Panama

00–02

Bermuda

League B group C

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–01

Aruba

League C group B

Nassau

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

02–01

Bonaire

League B group C

Leonora

23:00 UTC

Guyana

00–04

Jamaica

TUE 10 SEP 2019

League A group C

Couva

01:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Martinique

League C group D

Providenciales

19:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–03

Guadeloupe

League B group B

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–01

St Lucia

League A group D

Port-au-Prince

22:00 UTC

Haiti

01–01

Curaçao

League B group B

Santo Domingo

22:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–00

El Salvador

League A group A

George Town [CAY]

23:15 UTC

Cuba

00–01

Canada

WED 11 SEP 2019

League C group C

Mayagüez

01:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–05

Guatemala

THU 10-SAT 12 OCT 2019

THU 10 OCT 2019

League A group C

Port of Spain

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

00–02

Honduras

League C group B

Basseterre [SKN]

23:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–04

Bahamas

League C group D

Willemstad [CUW]

23:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

02–05

Turks-Caicos Is

FRI 11 OCT 2019

League B group A

Cayenne

00:00 UTC

French Guiana

00–00

Grenada

League A group D

Nassau [BAH]

01:00 UTC

Haiti

01–01

Costa Rica

League B group A

Belmopan

02:00 UTC

Belize

00–04

St Kitts-Nevis

League B group D

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

02–02

Suriname

League B group C

St John’s

21:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–01

Guyana

League A group A

Washington, DC

23:00 UTC

United States

07–00

Cuba

SAT 12 OCT 2019

League A group B

Hamilton

01:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–05

Mexico

League B group D

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

03–01

Dominica

League C group A

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

St Martin

03–00

Cayman Is

League B group B

Santo Domingo

22:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

03–00

St Lucia

League B group C

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

02–00

Aruba

SUN 13 OCT 2019

League C group A

Wildey

00:00 UTC

Barbados

01–00

US Virgin Is

League C group C

The Valley

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–05

Guatemala

League B group B

St John’s

02:00 UTC

Montserrat

00–02

El Salvador

SUN 13-TUE 15 OCT 2019

SUN 13 OCT 2019

League C group B

Basseterre [SKN]

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

03–04

Bonaire

League B group A

Basseterre

22:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–01

Belize

League B group A

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

01–00

French Guiana

MON 14 OCT 2019

League A group D

Alajuela

00:00 UTC

Costa Rica

00–00

Curaçao

League A group C

San Pedro Sula

02:00 UTC

Honduras

01–00

Martinique

League B group D

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

00–04

Nicaragua

League C group D

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

01–02

Guadeloupe

League B group D

Paramaribo

23:00 UTC

Suriname

00–01

St Vincent-Gren

TUE 15 OCT 2019

League B group C

Leonora

00:00 UTC

Guyana

05–01

Antigua-Barbuda

League B group B

Gros Islet

21:00 UTC

St Lucia

00–02

El Salvador

League C group A

Christiansted

21:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–04

Barbados

League B group C

Willemstad [CUW]

23:00 UTC

Aruba

00–06

Jamaica

League B group B

Santo Domingo

23:15 UTC

Dominican Rep

00–00

Montserrat

League A group A

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

02–00

United States

League C group A

George Town

23:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

St Martin

WED 16 OCT 2019

League C group C

The Valley

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

02–03

Puerto Rico

League A group B

México, DF

01:30 UTC

Mexico

03–01

Panama

THU 14-SAT 16 NOV 2019

THU 14 NOV 2019

League B group A

Basseterre

19:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–00

Grenada

League C group D

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

03–02

Sint Maarten

League B group A

Belmopan

23:00 UTC

Belize

02–00

French Guiana

League A group D

Willemstad

23:30 UTC

Curaçao

01–02

Costa Rica

FRI 15 NOV 2019

League C group B

Nassau

00:00 UTC

Bahamas

03–00

British Virgin Is

League A group C

Fort-de-France

01:00 UTC

Martinique

01–01

Honduras

League B group D

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–00

Nicaragua

League B group D

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

04–00

Dominica

SAT 16 NOV 2019

League A group A

Orlando, FL

00:00 UTC

United States

04–01

Canada

League B group C

St John’s

00:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–02

Jamaica

League B group C

Leonora

01:00 UTC

Guyana

04–02

Aruba

League A group B

Panama City

02:00 UTC

Panama

00–03

Mexico

League C group A

The Valley [AIA]

20:00 UTC

St Martin

01–00

Barbados

League B group B

Gros Islet

23:00 UTC

St Lucia

01–00

Dominican Rep

SUN 17 NOV 2019

League C group A

George Town

00:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

US Virgin Is

League C group C

Guatemala City

01:00 UTC

Guatemala

05–00

Puerto Rico

League B group B

San Salvador

03:00 UTC

El Salvador

01–00

Montserrat

SUN 17-TUE 19 NOV 2019

SUN 17 NOV 2019

League C group B

Willemstad [CUW]

20:00 UTC

Bonaire

01–01

Bahamas

League B group A

Cayenne

22:00 UTC

French Guiana

03–01

St Kitts-Nevis

League A group D

San José

23:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Haiti

League C group D

Les Abymes

23:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

10–00

Turks-Caicos Is

MON 18 NOV 2019

League B group A

St George’s

00:00 UTC

Grenada

03–02

Belize

League A group C

San Pedro Sula

01:00 UTC

Honduras

04–00

Trinidad-Tobago

League B group D

Roseau

20:00 UTC

Dominica

01–00

St Vincent-Gren

League B group C

Willemstad [CUW]

23:00 UTC

Aruba

02–03

Antigua-Barbuda

TUE 19 NOV 2019

League B group C

Montego Bay

01:00 UTC

Jamaica

01–01

Guyana

League B group D

Managua

03:00 UTC

Nicaragua

01–02

Suriname

League C group C

Bayamón

22:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

03–00

Anguilla

League B group B

Gros Islet

22:30 UTC

St Lucia

00–01

Montserrat

League B group B

San Salvador

22:30 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Dominican Rep

WED 20 NOV 2019

League C group A

Wildey

00:00 UTC

Barbados

03–00

Cayman Is

League C group A

Christiansted

00:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

01–02

St Martin

League A group A

George Town [CAY]

00:30 UTC

Cuba

00–04

United States

League A group B

Toluca, Edomex

02:30 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Bermuda

PLEASE SEND ALL IRRELEVANT DETAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SAT 30 OCT 2021 – 19:10:12 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.274 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone