GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M LUIS SUÁREZ, AND I’M ONLY HERE BECAUSE THEY WANTED ME TO MAKE A BITE JOKE
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

United States

United States

4301153+129

 

Canada

Canada

4301104+69

«

Cuba

Cuba

4004018-180
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Mexico

Mexico

4400133+1012

 

Panama

Panama

410359-43

«

Bermuda

Bermuda

4103511-63
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Honduras

Honduras

431081+710

 

Martinique

Martinique

403145-13

«

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

402239-62
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

413043+16

 

Curaçao

Curaçao

41213305

«

Haiti

Haiti

403134-13
THU 05 SEP 2019

group B

Hamilton

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–04

Panama

FRI 06 SEP 2019

group C

Fort-de-France

22:00 UTC

Martinique

01–01

Trinidad-Tobago

SAT 07 SEP 2019

group D

Willemstad

22:00 UTC

Curaçao

01–00

Haiti

SUN 08 SEP 2019

group A

Toronto, ON

00:00 UTC

Canada

06–00

Cuba

MON 09 SEP 2019

group B

Panama City

01:00 UTC

Panama

00–02

Bermuda

TUE 10 SEP 2019

group C

Couva

01:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

02–02

Martinique

group D

Port-au-Prince

22:00 UTC

Haiti

01–01

Curaçao

group A

George Town [CAY]

23:15 UTC

Cuba

00–01

Canada

THU 10 OCT 2019

group C

Port of Spain

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

00–02

Honduras

FRI 11 OCT 2019

group D

Nassau [BAH]

01:00 UTC

Haiti

01–01

Costa Rica

group A

Washington, DC

23:00 UTC

United States

07–00

Cuba

SAT 12 OCT 2019

group B

Hamilton

01:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–05

Mexico

MON 14 OCT 2019

group D

Alajuela

00:00 UTC

Costa Rica

00–00

Curaçao

group C

San Pedro Sula

02:00 UTC

Honduras

01–00

Martinique

TUE 15 OCT 2019

group A

Toronto, ON

23:30 UTC

Canada

02–00

United States

WED 16 OCT 2019

group B

México, DF

01:30 UTC

Mexico

03–01

Panama

THU 14 NOV 2019

group D

Willemstad

23:30 UTC

Curaçao

01–02

Costa Rica

FRI 15 NOV 2019

group C

Fort-de-France

01:00 UTC

Martinique

01–01

Honduras

SAT 16 NOV 2019

group A

Orlando, FL

00:00 UTC

United States

04–01

Canada

group B

Panama City

02:00 UTC

Panama

00–03

Mexico

SUN 17 NOV 2019

group D

San José

23:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Haiti

MON 18 NOV 2019

group C

San Pedro Sula

01:00 UTC

Honduras

04–00

Trinidad-Tobago

WED 20 NOV 2019

group A

George Town [CAY]

00:30 UTC

Cuba

00–04

United States

group B

Toluca, Edomex

02:30 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Bermuda

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 27 NOV 2020 – 20:42:19 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.105 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone