GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: WHERE IT’S ALWAYS THE 69TH MINUTE
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Barbados

Barbados

6402144+1012

 

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

640278-112

 

St Martin

St Martin

630378-19

 

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

6105311-83
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Bahamas

Bahamas

4310102+810

 

Bonaire

Bonaire

4211108+27

 

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

4004515-100
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Guatemala

Guatemala

4400250+2512

 

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

4202612-66

 

Anguilla

Anguilla

4004221-190
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Guadeloupe

Guadeloupe

4400202+1812

 

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

4202817-96

 

Sint Maarten

Sint Maarten

4004615-90
THU 05 SEP 2019

group A

Christiansted

19:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–02

Cayman Is

group A

Wildey

22:00 UTC

Barbados

04–00

St Martin

FRI 06 SEP 2019

group C

Guatemala City

02:00 UTC

Guatemala

10–00

Anguilla

group B

Willemstad [CUW]

19:00 UTC

Bonaire

04–02

British Virgin Is

SAT 07 SEP 2019

group D

Les Abymes

21:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

05–01

Sint Maarten

SUN 08 SEP 2019

group A

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

St Martin

01–02

US Virgin Is

group A

George Town

23:30 UTC

Cayman Is

03–02

Barbados

MON 09 SEP 2019

group B

Nassau

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

02–01

Bonaire

TUE 10 SEP 2019

group D

Providenciales

19:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–03

Guadeloupe

WED 11 SEP 2019

group C

Mayagüez

01:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–05

Guatemala

THU 10 OCT 2019

group B

Basseterre [SKN]

23:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

00–04

Bahamas

group D

Willemstad [CUW]

23:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

02–05

Turks-Caicos Is

SAT 12 OCT 2019

group A

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

St Martin

03–00

Cayman Is

SUN 13 OCT 2019

group A

Wildey

00:00 UTC

Barbados

01–00

US Virgin Is

group C

The Valley

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–05

Guatemala

group B

Basseterre [SKN]

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

03–04

Bonaire

MON 14 OCT 2019

group D

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

01–02

Guadeloupe

TUE 15 OCT 2019

group A

Christiansted

21:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–04

Barbados

group A

George Town

23:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

St Martin

WED 16 OCT 2019

group C

The Valley

00:00 UTC

Anguilla

02–03

Puerto Rico

THU 14 NOV 2019

group D

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

03–02

Sint Maarten

FRI 15 NOV 2019

group B

Nassau

00:00 UTC

Bahamas

03–00

British Virgin Is

SAT 16 NOV 2019

group A

The Valley [AIA]

20:00 UTC

St Martin

01–00

Barbados

SUN 17 NOV 2019

group A

George Town

00:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–00

US Virgin Is

group C

Guatemala City

01:00 UTC

Guatemala

05–00

Puerto Rico

group B

Willemstad [CUW]

20:00 UTC

Bonaire

01–01

Bahamas

group D

Les Abymes

23:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

10–00

Turks-Caicos Is

TUE 19 NOV 2019

group C

Bayamón

22:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

03–00

Anguilla

WED 20 NOV 2019

group A

Wildey

00:00 UTC

Barbados

03–00

Cayman Is

group A

Christiansted

00:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

01–02

St Martin

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 27 NOV 2020 – 20:42:19 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.147 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone