GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

16,927TH ON JOSÉ MOURINHO’S MORNING READING LIST
QUALIFIERSPWDLGFGAGDPts

¤

Haiti

Haiti

4400192+1712

¤

Canada

Canada

4400181+1712

¤

Martinique

Martinique

4400102+812

¤

Curaçao

Curaçao

4301222+209

¤

Bermuda

Bermuda

4301174+139

¤

Cuba

Cuba

4301152+139

Guyana

Guyana

4301143+119

Jamaica

Jamaica

4301123+99

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

430192+79

El Salvador

El Salvador

430172+59

Montserrat

Montserrat

430163+39

Suriname

Suriname

421182+67

St Lucia

St Lucia

421174+37

Dominica

Dominica

421165+17

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

4202113+86

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

420294+56

Belize

Belize

420263+36

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

4202108+26

French Guiana

French Guiana

420286+26

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

420256-16

Grenada

Grenada

4202714-76

Aruba

Aruba

411256-14

«

Guadeloupe

Guadeloupe

411237-44

«

Turks-Caicos Is

Turks-Caicos Is

4112523-184

«

Barbados

Barbados

410337-43

«

Bonaire

Bonaire

4103314-113

«

US Virgin Is

US Virgin Is

4103316-133

«

Sint Maarten

Sint Maarten

4103430-263

«

Cayman Is

Cayman Is

401319-81

«

British Virgin Is

British Virgin Is

4013313-101

«

Anguilla

Anguilla

4013115-141

«

Bahamas

Bahamas

4013115-141

«

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

400405-50

«

St Martin

St Martin

4004522-170
Qualifiers

THU 06 SEP 2018

Les Abymes [GLP]

20:00 UTC

Dominica

00–00

Suriname

THU 06 SEP 2018

Leonora

23:00 UTC

Guyana

03–00
FORF

Barbados

FRI 07 SEP 2018

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–05

French Guiana

FRI 07 SEP 2018

St John’s

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–03

St Lucia

SAT 08 SEP 2018

Belmopan

00:00 UTC

Belize

04–00

Bahamas

SAT 08 SEP 2018

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–02

Nicaragua

SAT 08 SEP 2018

Havana

20:30 UTC

Cuba

11–00

Turks-Caicos Is

SAT 08 SEP 2018

St John’s

23:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–02

El Salvador

SUN 09 SEP 2018

Willemstad [CUW]

20:00 UTC

Bonaire

00–05

Dominican Rep

SUN 09 SEP 2018

Bradenton, FL [USA]

20:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–08

Canada

SUN 09 SEP 2018

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Aruba

03–01

Bermuda

MON 10 SEP 2018

Kingston

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

04–00

Cayman Is

MON 10 SEP 2018

Basseterre

00:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–00

Puerto Rico

MON 10 SEP 2018

Port-au-Prince

22:30 UTC

Haiti

13–00

Sint Maarten

TUE 11 SEP 2018

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

10–00

Grenada

TUE 11 SEP 2018

The Valley [AIA]

20:00 UTC

St Martin

00–03

Guadeloupe

WED 12 SEP 2018

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

[ppd]

British Virgin Is

THU 11 OCT 2018

Cayenne

23:30 UTC

French Guiana

00–01

St Vincent-Gren

FRI 12 OCT 2018

Bradenton, FL [USA]

20:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–05

Curaçao

FRI 12 OCT 2018

Nassau

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–06

Antigua-Barbuda

FRI 12 OCT 2018

Hamilton

22:30 UTC

Bermuda

12–00

Sint Maarten

SAT 13 OCT 2018

San Cristóbal

00:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

03–00

Cayman Is

SAT 13 OCT 2018

St George’s

00:00 UTC

Grenada

00–02

Cuba

SAT 13 OCT 2018

Bayamón

20:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–01

Martinique

SAT 13 OCT 2018

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–08

Guyana

SAT 13 OCT 2018

Paramaribo

22:30 UTC

Suriname

05–00

British Virgin Is

SUN 14 OCT 2018

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

03–00

Barbados

SUN 14 OCT 2018

The Valley [AIA]

20:00 UTC

St Martin

00–10

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 14 OCT 2018

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Bonaire

00–06

Jamaica

SUN 14 OCT 2018

St John’s

22:00 UTC

Montserrat

01–00

Belize

SUN 14 OCT 2018

Heredia [CRC]

23:00 UTC

Nicaragua

06–00

Anguilla

TUE 16 OCT 2018

Toronto, ON

23:00 UTC

Canada

05–00

Dominica

TUE 16 OCT 2018

Fort-de-France

23:00 UTC

Martinique

04–00

British Virgin Is

WED 17 OCT 2018

Les Abymes

00:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

00–00

Aruba

WED 17 OCT 2018

Gros Islet

01:15 UTC

St Lucia

01–02

Haiti

FRI 16 NOV 2018

The Valley [AIA]

18:45 UTC

British Virgin Is

[ppd]

Bonaire

FRI 16 NOV 2018

St George’s

23:00 UTC

Grenada

05–02

St Martin

SAT 17 NOV 2018

Hamilton

00:00 UTC

Bermuda

01–00

El Salvador

SAT 17 NOV 2018

Willemstad [CUW]

01:00 UTC

Aruba

00–02

Montserrat

SAT 17 NOV 2018

Belmopan

02:00 UTC

Belize

01–00

Puerto Rico

SAT 17 NOV 2018

Havana

20:30 UTC

Cuba

01–00

Dominican Rep

SUN 18 NOV 2018

Montego Bay

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

02–01

Suriname

SUN 18 NOV 2018

George Town

01:00 UTC

Cayman Is

00–00

St Lucia

SUN 18 NOV 2018

Managua

01:00 UTC

Nicaragua

00–02

Haiti

SUN 18 NOV 2018

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

03–02

St Vincent-Gren

SUN 18 NOV 2018

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–01

Anguilla

SUN 18 NOV 2018

Wildey

23:00 UTC

Barbados

03–00

US Virgin Is

MON 19 NOV 2018

Basseterre

00:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–01

Canada

TUE 20 NOV 2018

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

04–02

Antigua-Barbuda

TUE 20 NOV 2018

Willemstad

01:00 UTC

Curaçao

06–00

Guadeloupe

TUE 20 NOV 2018

The Valley [AIA]

18:45 UTC

Sint Maarten

00–02

Dominica

TUE 20 NOV 2018

Cayenne

22:30 UTC

French Guiana

02–01

Guyana

THU 21 MAR 2019

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

02–02

Turks-Caicos Is

THU 21 MAR 2019

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

02–01

Bonaire

FRI 22 MAR 2019

The Valley

19:00 UTC

Anguilla

00–03

US Virgin Is

FRI 22 MAR 2019

St John’s [ATG]

22:00 UTC

St Lucia

03–02

Aruba

FRI 22 MAR 2019

George Town

23:30 UTC

Cayman Is

01–02

Montserrat

SAT 23 MAR 2019

Roseau

18:30 UTC

Dominica

04–00

Bahamas

SAT 23 MAR 2019

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

04–03

St Martin

SAT 23 MAR 2019

St John’s

22:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–01

Curaçao

SAT 23 MAR 2019

Leonora

22:30 UTC

Guyana

02–01

Belize

SAT 23 MAR 2019

Paramaribo

22:30 UTC

Suriname

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

SUN 24 MAR 2019

Les Abymes

00:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

00–01

Martinique

SUN 24 MAR 2019

San Salvador

02:00 UTC

El Salvador

02–00

Jamaica

SUN 24 MAR 2019

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

British Virgin Is

01–02

Bonaire

SUN 24 MAR 2019

Bayamón

20:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–02

Grenada

SUN 24 MAR 2019

San Cristóbal

21:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–03

Bermuda

SUN 24 MAR 2019

Vancouver, BC

22:00 UTC

Canada

04–01

French Guiana

SUN 24 MAR 2019

Port-au-Prince

22:30 UTC

Haiti

02–01

Cuba

MON 25 MAR 2019

Wildey

00:00 UTC

Barbados

00–01

Nicaragua

PLEASE SEND ALL FIREWOOD TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SUN 17 MAY 2020 – 05:44:31 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.126 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone