GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: WHERE IT’S ALWAYS THE 69TH MINUTE

WED 20-FRI 22 SEP 2023

WED 20 SEP 2023

group C

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–06

Grenada

THU 21 SEP 2023

group D

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

03–01

Cayman Is

group A

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

02–00

Aruba

FRI 22 SEP 2023

group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

00–00

Turks-Caicos Is

group B

Gros Islet

22:00 UTC

St Lucia

01–02

Cuba

group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

Guadeloupe

SUN 24-TUE 26 SEP 2023

SUN 24 SEP 2023

group C

St George’s

20:00 UTC

Grenada

04–01

Bahamas

MON 25 SEP 2023

group A

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–05

Aruba

group D

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

02–02

Anguilla

TUE 26 SEP 2023

group A

Belmopan

01:30 UTC

Belize

03–00

Bonaire

group B

Sainte-Anne

19:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

01–05

St Lucia

group B

N/A

Cuba

[canc]

Sint Maarten

WED 25-FRI 27 OCT 2023

WED 25 OCT 2023

group C

St George’s

20:00 UTC

Grenada

04–00

US Virgin Is

THU 26 OCT 2023

group A

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–06

Belize

group D

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

00–02

Curaçao

FRI 27 OCT 2023

group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

03–01

Aruba

group B

Sainte-Anne

20:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

00–02

Cuba

group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

St Lucia

SUN 29-TUE 31 OCT 2023

SUN 29 OCT 2023

group C

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–00

Bahamas

MON 30 OCT 2023

group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

05–00

Bonaire

TUE 31 OCT 2023

group D

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–02

Anguilla

group A

Belmopan

01:30 UTC

Belize

03–00

Turks-Caicos Is

group B

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

03–00

Guadeloupe

group B

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Sint Maarten

WED 29 NOV-FRI 01 DEC 2023

WED 29 NOV 2023

group C

Nassau

20:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–02

US Virgin Is

THU 30 NOV 2023

group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

08–00

Turks-Caicos Is

group D

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

01–05

Curaçao

FRI 01 DEC 2023

group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

01–05

Belize

group B

Gros Islet

20:00 UTC

St Lucia

05–01

Guadeloupe

group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

Cuba

SUN 03-TUE 05 DEC 2023

SUN 03 DEC 2023

group C

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–02

Grenada

MON 04 DEC 2023

group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

00–01

Belize

group A

Providenciales

21:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–02

Bonaire

TUE 05 DEC 2023

group D

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

06–01

Cayman Is

group B

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

04–01

St Lucia

group B

N/A

Guadeloupe

[canc]

Sint Maarten

PLEASE SEND ALL FIREWOOD TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 03 JUN 2024 – 13:00:03 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.072 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone