GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CAUTION: WRITING STAFF MAY INCLUDE WOMEN IN BLAZERS

WED 20-FRI 22 SEP 2023

WED 20 SEP 2023

League B group A

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

00–04

Suriname

League B group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–01

Guyana

League B group B

Fort-de-France

22:30 UTC

Martinique

00–02

Honduras

League C group C

Nassau

23:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–06

Grenada

THU 21 SEP 2023

League A group B

Antigua Guatemala

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

00–03

Panama

League B group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

00–03

El Salvador

League C group D

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

03–01

Cayman Is

League C group A

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

02–00

Aruba

FRI 22 SEP 2023

League A group C

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Haiti

01–00

Costa Rica

League C group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

00–00

Turks-Caicos Is

League B group C

Devonshire

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

02–00

Dominican Rep

League C group B

Gros Islet

22:00 UTC

St Lucia

01–02

Cuba

League B group C

Wildey

23:00 UTC

Barbados

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

League C group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

Guadeloupe

SAT 23 SEP 2023

League A group A

México, DF

02:00 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Puerto Rico

SUN 24-TUE 26 SEP 2023

SUN 24 SEP 2023

League B group A

Leonora

20:00 UTC

Guyana

05–00

Dominica

League C group C

St George’s

20:00 UTC

Grenada

04–01

Bahamas

League B group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

01–00

Antigua-Barbuda

League A group B

Penonomé

23:00 UTC

Panama

02–03

Guatemala

League B group B

Santa Tecla

23:00 UTC

El Salvador

09–01

Martinique

MON 25 SEP 2023

League C group A

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–05

Aruba

League C group D

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

02–02

Anguilla

TUE 26 SEP 2023

League A group C

San José

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

11–00

St Kitts-Nevis

League B group B

Tegucigalpa

01:00 UTC

Honduras

01–01

Nicaragua

League C group A

Belmopan

01:30 UTC

Belize

03–00

Bonaire

League B group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–04

Bermuda

League C group B

Sainte-Anne

19:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

01–05

St Lucia

League B group C

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

03–00

Barbados

League C group B

N/A

Cuba

[canc]

Sint Maarten

WED 27 SEP 2023

League A group A

Pachuca, Hgo

02:00 UTC

Mexico

06–00

Trinidad-Tobago

WED 25-FRI 27 OCT 2023

WED 25 OCT 2023

League B group A

Gros Islet [LCA]

19:00 UTC

Dominica

00–00

Antigua-Barbuda

League C group C

St George’s

20:00 UTC

Grenada

04–00

US Virgin Is

League B group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

00–01

Guyana

League A group B

Penonomé

23:00 UTC

Panama

02–01

Jamaica

THU 26 OCT 2023

League B group B

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

01–00

Nicaragua

League C group A

Providenciales

20:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–06

Belize

League C group D

George Town

20:30 UTC

Cayman Is

00–02

Curaçao

League A group C

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–11

Haiti

FRI 27 OCT 2023

League C group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

03–01

Aruba

League B group B

Tegucigalpa

01:00 UTC

Honduras

00–01

El Salvador

League B group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–08

Dominican Rep

League C group B

Sainte-Anne

20:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

00–02

Cuba

League A group A

Port of Spain

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

01–02

Puerto Rico

League B group C

Wildey

23:00 UTC

Barbados

01–01

Bermuda

League A group A

N/A

Trinidad-Tobago

[ppd]

Mexico

League C group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

St Lucia

SUN 29-TUE 31 OCT 2023

SUN 29 OCT 2023

League B group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–02

Dominica

League A group B

Kingston

22:00 UTC

Jamaica

02–02

Guatemala

League B group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

22:00 UTC

Guyana

01–00

Suriname

League C group C

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–00

Bahamas

MON 30 OCT 2023

League B group B

San Salvador

00:00 UTC

El Salvador

05–00

Honduras

League B group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

01–01

Martinique

League C group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

05–00

Bonaire

League A group C

Basseterre [SKN]

22:00 UTC

Haiti

13–00

St Kitts-Nevis

TUE 31 OCT 2023

League C group D

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

05–02

Anguilla

League C group A

Belmopan

01:30 UTC

Belize

03–00

Turks-Caicos Is

League C group B

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

03–00

Guadeloupe

League B group C

Devonshire

22:30 UTC

Bermuda

04–02

Barbados

League A group A

Bayamón

23:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–00

Trinidad-Tobago

League B group C

Moca

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

04–00

St Vincent-Gren

League A group A

N/A

Puerto Rico

[ppd]

Mexico

League C group B

N/A

St Lucia

[canc]

Sint Maarten

WED 29 NOV-FRI 01 DEC 2023

WED 29 NOV 2023

League B group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–01

Suriname

League C group C

Nassau

20:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–02

US Virgin Is

League B group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

22:00 UTC

Dominica

00–09

Guyana

THU 30 NOV 2023

League A group B

Kingston

00:00 UTC

Jamaica

01–01

Panama

League B group B

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

00–02

El Salvador

League B group B

Estelí

00:00 UTC

Nicaragua

02–01

Honduras

League C group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

08–00

Turks-Caicos Is

League C group D

The Valley

20:00 UTC

Anguilla

01–05

Curaçao

FRI 01 DEC 2023

League C group A

Rincon

00:00 UTC

Bonaire

01–05

Belize

League A group C

Alajuela

01:00 UTC

Costa Rica

02–01

Haiti

League C group B

Gros Islet

20:00 UTC

St Lucia

05–01

Guadeloupe

League B group C

Bridgetown

23:00 UTC

Barbados

01–07

Dominican Rep

League B group C

Devonshire

23:30 UTC

Bermuda

03–00
FORF

St Vincent-Gren

League C group B

N/A

Sint Maarten

[canc]

Cuba

SAT 02 DEC 2023

League A group A

Bayamón

00:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

00–03

Mexico

SUN 03-TUE 05 DEC 2023

SUN 03 DEC 2023

League B group B

Tegucigalpa

19:00 UTC

Honduras

01–04

Martinique

League B group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

21:00 UTC

Guyana

03–00

Antigua-Barbuda

League B group B

San Salvador

21:00 UTC

El Salvador

04–01

Nicaragua

League C group C

Christiansted

23:00 UTC

US Virgin Is

00–02

Grenada

MON 04 DEC 2023

League A group B

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

01–01

Jamaica

League B group A

Paramaribo

00:00 UTC

Suriname

11–00

Dominica

League C group A

Oranjestad

19:00 UTC

Aruba

00–01

Belize

League C group A

Providenciales

21:00 UTC

Turks-Caicos Is

00–02

Bonaire

League A group C

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–19

Costa Rica

TUE 05 DEC 2023

League C group D

Willemstad

00:00 UTC

Curaçao

06–01

Cayman Is

League B group C

Port of Spain [TRI]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

04–02

Barbados

League C group B

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

04–01

St Lucia

League B group C

Santo Domingo

22:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

02–00

Bermuda

League A group A

Port of Spain

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

00–01

Mexico

League C group B

N/A

Guadeloupe

[canc]

Sint Maarten

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 03 JUN 2024 – 13:00:03 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.085 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone