GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

EXPERIMENTS TO COMBINE FOOTBALL AND LITERATURE OFTEN END WITH READ CARDS

WED 20-FRI 22 SEP 2023

WED 20 SEP 2023

group A

Roseau

19:00 UTC

Dominica

00–04

Suriname

group A

St John’s

20:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–01

Guyana

group B

Fort-de-France

22:30 UTC

Martinique

00–02

Honduras

THU 21 SEP 2023

group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

00–03

El Salvador

FRI 22 SEP 2023

group C

Devonshire

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

02–00

Dominican Rep

group C

Wildey

23:00 UTC

Barbados

05–00

St Vincent-Gren

SUN 24-TUE 26 SEP 2023

SUN 24 SEP 2023

group A

Leonora

20:00 UTC

Guyana

05–00

Dominica

group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

01–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

Santa Tecla

23:00 UTC

El Salvador

09–01

Martinique

TUE 26 SEP 2023

group B

Tegucigalpa

01:00 UTC

Honduras

01–01

Nicaragua

group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–04

Bermuda

group C

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

03–00

Barbados

WED 25-FRI 27 OCT 2023

WED 25 OCT 2023

group A

Gros Islet [LCA]

19:00 UTC

Dominica

00–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group A

Paramaribo

22:00 UTC

Suriname

00–01

Guyana

THU 26 OCT 2023

group B

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

01–00

Nicaragua

FRI 27 OCT 2023

group B

Tegucigalpa

01:00 UTC

Honduras

00–01

El Salvador

group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–08

Dominican Rep

group C

Wildey

23:00 UTC

Barbados

01–01

Bermuda

SUN 29-TUE 31 OCT 2023

SUN 29 OCT 2023

group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–02

Dominica

group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

22:00 UTC

Guyana

01–00

Suriname

MON 30 OCT 2023

group B

San Salvador

00:00 UTC

El Salvador

05–00

Honduras

group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

01–01

Martinique

TUE 31 OCT 2023

group C

Devonshire

22:30 UTC

Bermuda

04–02

Barbados

group C

Moca

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

04–00

St Vincent-Gren

WED 29 NOV-FRI 01 DEC 2023

WED 29 NOV 2023

group A

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–01

Suriname

group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

22:00 UTC

Dominica

00–09

Guyana

THU 30 NOV 2023

group B

Fort-de-France

00:00 UTC

Martinique

00–02

El Salvador

group B

Estelí

00:00 UTC

Nicaragua

02–01

Honduras

FRI 01 DEC 2023

group C

Bridgetown

23:00 UTC

Barbados

01–07

Dominican Rep

group C

Devonshire

23:30 UTC

Bermuda

03–00
FORF

St Vincent-Gren

SUN 03-TUE 05 DEC 2023

SUN 03 DEC 2023

group B

Tegucigalpa

19:00 UTC

Honduras

01–04

Martinique

group A

Paramaribo [SUR]

21:00 UTC

Guyana

03–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group B

San Salvador

21:00 UTC

El Salvador

04–01

Nicaragua

MON 04 DEC 2023

group A

Paramaribo

00:00 UTC

Suriname

11–00

Dominica

TUE 05 DEC 2023

group C

Port of Spain [TRI]

20:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

04–02

Barbados

group C

Santo Domingo

22:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

02–00

Bermuda

PLEASE SEND ALL FIREWOOD TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 26 FEB 2024 – 07:26:46 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.069 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone