GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M ZINÉDINE ZIDANE, AND GOOBNET REALLY KNOWS HOW TO GET AHEAD
GROUP C1PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Malta

Malta

6510131+1216

Latvia

Latvia

6312176+1110

 

Andorra

Andorra

6114217-154

 

Moldova

Moldova

6033412-83
GROUP C2PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Türkı̇ye

Türkı̇ye

6600160+1618

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

612349-55

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

6123611-55

 

Georgia

Georgia

6123511-65
GROUP C3PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

651092+716

Montenegro

Montenegro

6402144+1012

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

621336-37

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

6006115-140
GROUP C4PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Israel

Israel

6510212+1916

 

Estonia

Estonia

63121111010

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

622265+18

 

Armenia

Armenia

6006525-200
GROUP C5PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Kosovo

Kosovo

4310102+810

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

412147-35

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

401338-51
RUNNERS UPPWDLGFGAGDPts

Latvia

Latvia

420293+66

Montenegro

Montenegro

42024406

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

412147-35

 

Estonia

Estonia

411229-74

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

401319-81
results against group opponents placed 4th excluded
THU 21 SEP 2023

group C4

Rishon LeZion

15:00 UTC

Israel

[ppd]

Armenia

FRI 22 SEP 2023

group C3

Baku

13:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

01–01

Cyprus

group C5

Skopje

13:00 UTC

N Macedonia

00–01

Bulgaria

group C1

Jūrmala

13:30 UTC

Latvia

00–01

Malta

group C2

Tbilisi

14:00 UTC

Georgia

00–03

Türkı̇ye

group C1

Orhei

15:00 UTC

Moldova

01–02

Andorra

group C2

Jonava

15:00 UTC

Lithuania

00–02

Luxembourg

group C4

Tartu

15:00 UTC

Estonia

00–00

Kazakhstan

group C3

Tórshavn

17:00 UTC

Faroe Is

00–01

Montenegro

TUE 26 SEP 2023

group C4

Armavir

12:00 UTC

Armenia

01–02

Kazakhstan

group C4

Tartu

15:00 UTC

Estonia

00–05

Israel

group C5

Plovdiv

15:00 UTC

Bulgaria

00–00

Kosovo

group C2

Elazığ

16:00 UTC

Türkı̇ye

02–00

Lithuania

group C3

Achna

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

01–00

Faroe Is

group C3

Podgorica

16:00 UTC

Montenegro

00–01

Azerbaijan

group C1

Andorra la Vella

17:00 UTC

Andorra

00–04

Latvia

group C2

Esch-sur-Alzette

17:30 UTC

Luxembourg

01–01

Georgia

group C1

Ta’Qali

18:00 UTC

Malta

02–00

Moldova

THU 26 OCT 2023

group C4

Astana

11:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

[ppd]

Israel

FRI 27 OCT 2023

group C5

Skopje

11:00 UTC

N Macedonia

00–02

Kosovo

group C1

Jelgava

11:30 UTC

Latvia

05–00

Moldova

group C3

Klaksvík

13:00 UTC

Faroe Is

01–02

Azerbaijan

group C2

Vilnius

14:00 UTC

Lithuania

00–00

Georgia

group C3

Achna

15:00 UTC

Cyprus

00–02

Montenegro

group C4

Yerevan

15:30 UTC

Armenia

01–04

Estonia

group C2

Esch-sur-Alzette

17:30 UTC

Luxembourg

00–04

Türkı̇ye

group C1

Ta’Qali

18:00 UTC

Malta

05–00

Andorra

TUE 31 OCT 2023

group C3

Baku

12:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

03–00

Montenegro

group C2

Tbilisi

14:00 UTC

Georgia

00–03

Lithuania

group C1

Chișinău

16:00 UTC

Moldova

03–03

Latvia

group C2

Çorum

16:00 UTC

Türkı̇ye

01–00

Luxembourg

group C4

Tallinn

16:00 UTC

Estonia

05–01

Armenia

group C5

Pristina

16:00 UTC

Kosovo

03–01

N Macedonia

group C4

Petah Tikva

17:00 UTC

Israel

[ppd]

Kazakhstan

group C1

Andorra la Vella

18:00 UTC

Andorra

00–03

Malta

group C3

Tórshavn

18:00 UTC

Faroe Is

00–01

Cyprus

THU 23 NOV 2023

group C4

Telki [HUN]

12:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–02

Israel

SUN 26 NOV 2023

group C4

Telki [HUN]

12:00 UTC

Israel

00–00

Kazakhstan

WED 29 NOV 2023

group C4

Armavir

11:00 UTC

Armenia

00–04

Israel

FRI 01 DEC 2023

group C1

Riga

11:00 UTC

Latvia

04–00

Andorra

group C3

Podgorica

12:00 UTC

Montenegro

09–00

Faroe Is

group C5

Podujevo

12:00 UTC

Kosovo

05–01

Bulgaria

group C2

Tbilisi

13:00 UTC

Georgia

04–02

Luxembourg

group C1

Chișinău

14:00 UTC

Moldova

00–00

Malta

group C4

Astana

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

00–01

Estonia

group C2

Vilnius

15:00 UTC

Lithuania

00–04

Türkı̇ye

group C3

Limassol

17:00 UTC

Cyprus

00–01

Azerbaijan

SAT 02 DEC 2023

group C4

Yerevan [ARM]

11:00 UTC

Israel

06–01

Armenia

TUE 05 DEC 2023

group C1

Andorra la Vella

15:00 UTC

Andorra

00–00

Moldova

group C1

Ta’Qali

15:00 UTC

Malta

02–01

Latvia

group C2

Differdange

15:00 UTC

Luxembourg

01–01

Lithuania

group C2

Mersin

15:00 UTC

Türkı̇ye

02–00

Georgia

group C3

Baku

15:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

01–00

Faroe Is

group C3

Podgorica

15:00 UTC

Montenegro

02–00

Cyprus

group C4

Felcsút [HUN]

15:00 UTC

Israel

04–01

Estonia

group C4

Astana

15:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

04–01

Armenia

group C5

Plovdiv

15:00 UTC

Bulgaria

02–02

N Macedonia

PLEASE SEND ALL IRRELEVANT DETAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 28 FEB 2024 – 02:38:48 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.080 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone