GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

NOT RESPONSIBLE FOR THE MLS LOGO
GROUP B1PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

6600202+1818

Hungary

Hungary

6222119+28

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

6213913-47

«

Albania

Albania

6015218-161
GROUP B2PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Finland

Finland

6510182+1616

Croatia

Croatia

6303510-59

Slovakia

Slovakia

622278-18

«

Romania

Romania

6015111-101
GROUP B3PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Poland

Poland

6510114+716

Serbia

Serbia

6312105+510

Ukraine

Ukraine

620457-26

«

Greece

Greece

6105313-103
GROUP B4PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Czechia

Czechia

6411114+713

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

632186+211

«

Slovenia

Slovenia

613249-56

«

Belarus

Belarus

602437-42
FRI 22 SEP 2023

group B3

Starogard Gdański [POL]

13:00 UTC

Ukraine

01–02

Serbia

group B4

Krško

14:00 UTC

Slovenia

00–02

Czechia

group B1

Shkodër

15:00 UTC

Albania

01–01

Hungary

group B2

Turku

15:30 UTC

Finland

04–00

Slovakia

group B3

Athens

17:00 UTC

Greece

01–03

Poland

group B2

Varaždin

18:15 UTC

Croatia

02–01

Romania

group B4

Győr [HUN]

19:00 UTC

Belarus

01–02

Bosnia-Herz

SAT 23 SEP 2023

group B1

Dublin

12:00 UTC

Ireland Rep

03–00

N Ireland

TUE 26 SEP 2023

group B4

Zenica

14:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

01–01

Slovenia

group B4

Velika Gorica

15:00 UTC

Czechia

02–01

Belarus

group B2

Bucharest

16:00 UTC

Romania

00–01

Finland

group B2

Senec

16:00 UTC

Slovakia

04–00

Croatia

group B3

Gdynia

16:00 UTC

Poland

02–01

Ukraine

group B3

Stara Pazova

17:00 UTC

Serbia

04–00

Greece

group B1

Budapest

17:30 UTC

Hungary

00–04

Ireland Rep

group B1

Belfast

18:00 UTC

N Ireland

01–00

Albania

FRI 27 OCT 2023

group B4

Zenica

12:30 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

01–00

Czechia

group B3

Heraklion

14:00 UTC

Greece

02–01

Ukraine

group B2

Helsinki

15:45 UTC

Finland

03–00

Croatia

group B3

Tychy

15:45 UTC

Poland

02–01

Serbia

group B2

Bucharest

16:00 UTC

Romania

00–00

Slovakia

group B1

Győr

16:15 UTC

Hungary

03–02

N Ireland

group B1

Dublin

16:45 UTC

Ireland Rep

05–01

Albania

group B4

Budapest [HUN]

18:00 UTC

Belarus

01–01

Slovenia

TUE 31 OCT 2023

group B2

Senec

14:30 UTC

Slovakia

01–00

Romania

group B3

Heraklion [GRE]

15:00 UTC

Ukraine

01–00

Greece

group B2

Šibenik

16:00 UTC

Croatia

00–02

Finland

group B4

Hradec Králové

16:00 UTC

Czechia

02–02

Bosnia-Herz

group B4

Murska Sobota

16:30 UTC

Slovenia

00–00

Belarus

group B1

Shkodër

17:00 UTC

Albania

00–01

Ireland Rep

group B3

Stara Pazova

18:00 UTC

Serbia

01–01

Poland

group B1

Belfast

19:00 UTC

N Ireland

01–01

Hungary

THU 30 NOV 2023

group B2

Turku

16:45 UTC

Finland

06–00

Romania

FRI 01 DEC 2023

group B3

Heraklion

15:00 UTC

Greece

00–02

Serbia

group B1

Tirana

16:00 UTC

Albania

00–04

N Ireland

group B2

Velika Gorica

17:00 UTC

Croatia

02–00

Slovakia

group B3

Stalowa Wola [POL]

17:00 UTC

Ukraine

00–01

Poland

group B4

Koper

17:00 UTC

Slovenia

02–01

Bosnia-Herz

group B4

Győr [HUN]

19:00 UTC

Belarus

[ppd]

Czechia

group B1

Dublin

19:30 UTC

Ireland Rep

01–00

Hungary

SAT 02 DEC 2023

group B4

Győr [HUN]

10:30 UTC

Belarus

00–01

Czechia

TUE 05 DEC 2023

group B1

Budapest

18:00 UTC

Hungary

06–00

Albania

group B1

Belfast

18:00 UTC

N Ireland

01–06

Ireland Rep

group B2

Bucharest

18:00 UTC

Romania

00–01

Croatia

group B2

Trnava

18:00 UTC

Slovakia

02–02

Finland

group B3

Sosnowiec

18:00 UTC

Poland

02–00

Greece

group B3

Stara Pazova

18:00 UTC

Serbia

00–01

Ukraine

group B4

Zenica

18:00 UTC

Bosnia-Herz

01–00

Belarus

group B4

Pardubice

18:00 UTC

Czechia

04–00

Slovenia

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: THU 29 FEB 2024 – 02:33:05 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.055 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone