GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY SUPPORTING ANTARCTICA’S BID FOR THE 2026 MEN’S WORLD CUP
GROUP C1PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Scotland

Scotland

4301104+69

 

Israel

Israel

420265+16

 

Albania

Albania

410318-73
GROUP C2PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Finland

Finland

640253+212

 

Hungary

Hungary

631296+310

 

Greece

Greece

630345-19

«

Estonia

Estonia

611448-44
GROUP C3PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Norway

Norway

641172+513

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

632175+211

«

Cyprus

Cyprus

612359-45

«

Slovenia

Slovenia

603358-33
GROUP C4PWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Serbia

Serbia

6420114+714

 

Romania

Romania

633083+512

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

621376+17

«

Lithuania

Lithuania

6006316-130
WILD CARDSPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Greece

Greece

420234-16

 

Albania

Albania

410318-73

 

Montenegro

Montenegro

401315-41

«

Cyprus

Cyprus

401327-51
results against group opponents placed 4th excluded
THU 06 SEP 2018

group C3

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

02–00

Cyprus

group C3

Ljubljana

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–02

Bulgaria

FRI 07 SEP 2018

group C1

Elbasan

18:45 UTC

Albania

01–00

Israel

group C4

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

00–01

Serbia

group C4

Ploiești

18:45 UTC

Romania

00–00

Montenegro

SAT 08 SEP 2018

group C2

Tampere

16:00 UTC

Finland

01–00

Hungary

group C2

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

00–01

Greece

SUN 09 SEP 2018

group C3

Sofia

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–00

Norway

group C3

Nicosia

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

02–01

Slovenia

MON 10 SEP 2018

group C1

Glasgow

18:45 UTC

Scotland

02–00

Albania

group C4

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

02–00

Lithuania

group C4

Belgrade

18:45 UTC

Serbia

02–02

Romania

TUE 11 SEP 2018

group C2

Turku

18:45 UTC

Finland

01–00

Estonia

group C2

Budapest

18:45 UTC

Hungary

02–01

Greece

THU 11 OCT 2018

group C1

Haifa

18:45 UTC

Israel

02–01

Scotland

group C4

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

01–02

Romania

group C4

Podgorica

18:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–02

Serbia

FRI 12 OCT 2018

group C2

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

00–01

Finland

group C2

Athens

18:45 UTC

Greece

01–00

Hungary

SAT 13 OCT 2018

group C3

Oslo

16:00 UTC

Norway

01–00

Slovenia

group C3

Sofia

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

02–01

Cyprus

SUN 14 OCT 2018

group C4

Bucharest

13:00 UTC

Romania

00–00

Serbia

group C1

Be’er Sheva

18:45 UTC

Israel

02–00

Albania

group C4

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

01–04

Montenegro

MON 15 OCT 2018

group C2

Tallinn

18:45 UTC

Estonia

03–03

Hungary

group C2

Tampere

18:45 UTC

Finland

02–00

Greece

TUE 16 OCT 2018

group C3

Oslo

18:45 UTC

Norway

01–00

Bulgaria

group C3

Ljubljana

18:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–01

Cyprus

THU 15 NOV 2018

group C2

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

01–00

Finland

group C2

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

02–00

Estonia

FRI 16 NOV 2018

group C3

Nicosia

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

01–01

Bulgaria

group C3

Ljubljana

19:45 UTC

Slovenia

01–01

Norway

SAT 17 NOV 2018

group C4

Belgrade

14:00 UTC

Serbia

02–01

Montenegro

group C1

Shkodër

19:45 UTC

Albania

00–04

Scotland

group C4

Ploiești

19:45 UTC

Romania

03–00

Lithuania

SUN 18 NOV 2018

group C2

Athens

19:45 UTC

Greece

00–01

Estonia

group C2

Budapest

19:45 UTC

Hungary

02–00

Finland

MON 19 NOV 2018

group C3

Sofia

19:45 UTC

Bulgaria

01–01

Slovenia

group C3

Nicosia

19:45 UTC

Cyprus

00–02

Norway

TUE 20 NOV 2018

group C1

Glasgow

19:45 UTC

Scotland

03–02

Israel

group C4

Podgorica

19:45 UTC

Montenegro

00–01

Romania

group C4

Belgrade

19:45 UTC

Serbia

04–01

Lithuania

PLEASE SEND ALL INCOHERENT RANTS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SAT 02 MAY 2020 – 00:08:08 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.137 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone