GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

WHEN DAVID BECKHAM DIES, WILL WE HAVE TO FLY OUR CORNER FLAGS AT HALF MAST?
GROUP B1PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Ukraine

Ukraine

43015509Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

42024406Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Slovakia

Slovakia

41035503Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B2PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Sweden

Sweden

421153+27Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Russia

Russia

421143+17Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Turkey

Turkey

410347-33Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B3PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

431051+410Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Austria

Austria

421132+17Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

400427-50Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B4PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Denmark

Denmark

422041+38Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Wales

Wales

420265+16Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

402215-42Show or hide team’s home and away results
THU 06 SEP 2018
group B1Uherské Hradištĕ18:45 UTCCzech Rep01–02Ukraine
group B4Cardiff18:45 UTCWales04–01Ireland Rep
FRI 07 SEP 2018
group B2Trabzon18:45 UTCTurkey01–02Russia
SAT 08 SEP 2018
group B3Belfast13:00 UTCN Ireland01–02Bosnia-Herz
SUN 09 SEP 2018
group B1Lviv13:00 UTCUkraine01–00Slovakia
group B4Aarhus16:00 UTCDenmark02–00Wales
MON 10 SEP 2018
group B2Solna18:45 UTCSweden02–03Turkey
TUE 11 SEP 2018
group B3Zenica18:45 UTCBosnia-Herz01–00Austria
THU 11 OCT 2018
group B2Kaliningrad19:45 UTCRussia00–00Sweden
FRI 12 OCT 2018
group B3Vienna18:45 UTCAustria01–00N Ireland
SAT 13 OCT 2018
group B1Trnava13:00 UTCSlovakia01–02Czech Rep
group B4Dublin18:45 UTCIreland Rep00–00Denmark
SUN 14 OCT 2018
group B2Sochi16:00 UTCRussia02–00Turkey
MON 15 OCT 2018
group B3Sarajevo18:45 UTCBosnia-Herz02–00N Ireland
TUE 16 OCT 2018
group B1Kharkiv18:45 UTCUkraine01–00Czech Rep
group B4Dublin18:45 UTCIreland Rep00–01Wales
THU 15 NOV 2018
group B3Vienna19:45 UTCAustria00–00Bosnia-Herz
FRI 16 NOV 2018
group B1Trnava19:45 UTCSlovakia04–01Ukraine
group B4Cardiff19:45 UTCWales01–02Denmark
SAT 17 NOV 2018
group B2Konya17:00 UTCTurkey00–01Sweden
SUN 18 NOV 2018
group B3Belfast17:00 UTCN Ireland01–02Austria
MON 19 NOV 2018
group B1Prague19:45 UTCCzech Rep01–00Slovakia
group B4Aarhus19:45 UTCDenmark00–00Ireland Rep
TUE 20 NOV 2018
group B2Solna19:45 UTCSweden02–00Russia

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2018 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: WED 05 DEC 2018 – 05:43:00 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.185 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone