GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: THE OFFSIDE TRAP OF WEBSITES
GROUP B1PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Ukraine

Ukraine

43015509Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Czech Rep

Czech Rep

42024406Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Slovakia

Slovakia

41035503Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B2PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Sweden

Sweden

421153+27Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Russia

Russia

421143+17Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Turkey

Turkey

410347-33Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B3PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Bosnia-Herzegovina

Bosnia-Herzegovina

431051+410Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Austria

Austria

421132+17Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

400427-50Show or hide team’s home and away results
GROUP B4PWDLGFGAGDPtsShow or hide all teams’ home and away results

»

Denmark

Denmark

422041+38Show or hide team’s home and away results

 

Wales

Wales

420265+16Show or hide team’s home and away results

«

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

402215-42Show or hide team’s home and away results
THU 06 SEP 2018
group B1Uherské Hradištĕ18:45 UTCCzech Rep01–02Ukraine
group B4Cardiff18:45 UTCWales04–01Ireland Rep
FRI 07 SEP 2018
group B2Trabzon18:45 UTCTurkey01–02Russia
SAT 08 SEP 2018
group B3Belfast13:00 UTCN Ireland01–02Bosnia-Herz
SUN 09 SEP 2018
group B1Lviv13:00 UTCUkraine01–00Slovakia
group B4Aarhus16:00 UTCDenmark02–00Wales
MON 10 SEP 2018
group B2Solna18:45 UTCSweden02–03Turkey
TUE 11 SEP 2018
group B3Zenica18:45 UTCBosnia-Herz01–00Austria
THU 11 OCT 2018
group B2Kaliningrad19:45 UTCRussia00–00Sweden
FRI 12 OCT 2018
group B3Vienna18:45 UTCAustria01–00N Ireland
SAT 13 OCT 2018
group B1Trnava13:00 UTCSlovakia01–02Czech Rep
group B4Dublin18:45 UTCIreland Rep00–00Denmark
SUN 14 OCT 2018
group B2Sochi16:00 UTCRussia02–00Turkey
MON 15 OCT 2018
group B3Sarajevo18:45 UTCBosnia-Herz02–00N Ireland
TUE 16 OCT 2018
group B1Kharkiv18:45 UTCUkraine01–00Czech Rep
group B4Dublin18:45 UTCIreland Rep00–01Wales
THU 15 NOV 2018
group B3Vienna19:45 UTCAustria00–00Bosnia-Herz
FRI 16 NOV 2018
group B1Trnava19:45 UTCSlovakia04–01Ukraine
group B4Cardiff19:45 UTCWales01–02Denmark
SAT 17 NOV 2018
group B2Konya17:00 UTCTurkey00–01Sweden
SUN 18 NOV 2018
group B3Belfast17:00 UTCN Ireland01–02Austria
MON 19 NOV 2018
group B1Prague19:45 UTCCzech Rep01–00Slovakia
group B4Aarhus19:45 UTCDenmark00–00Ireland Rep
TUE 20 NOV 2018
group B2Solna19:45 UTCSweden02–00Russia

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2019 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 19 AUG 2019 – 02:12:46 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.353 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone