GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

I’M JEFF AGOOS, AND GOOBNET MAKES ME WANT TO SCORE AN OWN GOAL

HOST

France

FRA

UEFA

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Latvia

LVA

Georgia

GEO

Estonia

EST

Albania

ALB

Greece

GRE

Malta

MLT

Kosovo

KVX


Israel

ISR

Moldova

MDA

Lithuania

LTU

Andorra

AND

Faroe Is

FRO

Turkey

TUR

Montenegro

MNE

Luxembourg

LUX

GROUP PHASE

England

ENG

Wales

WAL

Russia

RUS

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Scotland

SCO

Switzerland

SUI

Poland

POL

Albania

ALB

Belarus

BLR

Norway

NOR

Netherlands

NED

Ireland Rep

IRL

Northern Ireland

NIR

Slovakia

SVK


Sweden

SWE

Denmark

DEN

Ukraine

UKR

Hungary

HUN

Croatia

CRO

Germany

GER

Iceland

ISL

Czech Rep

CZE

Slovenia

SVN

Faroe Is

FRO

Italy

ITA

Belgium

BEL

Portugal

POR

Romania

ROU

Moldova

MDA


Spain

ESP

Austria

AUT

Finland

FIN

Serbia

SRB

Israel

ISR

England

ENG

Germany

GER

Italy

ITA

Norway

NOR

Scotland

SCO

Spain

ESP

Sweden

SWE

PLAYOFFS

Netherlands

NED

Denmark

DEN

Netherlands

NED

Switzerland

SUI

Belgium

BEL

Switzerland

SUI

Netherlands

NED

AFC

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Jordan

JOR

Philippines

PHI

Bahrain

BHR

United Arab Emirates

UAE

Tajikistan

TJK

Iraq

IRQ

Korea Rep

KOR

Korea DPR

PRK

Uzbekistan

UZB

India

IND

Hong Kong

HKG


Thailand

THA

Chinese Taipei

TPE

Palestine

PLE

Guam

GUM

Lebanon

LIB

Vietnam

VIE

Myanmar

MYA

Iran

IRN

Singapore

SIN

Syria

SYR

WOMEN’S ASIAN CUP

GROUP PHASE

China PR

CHN

Thailand

THA

Philippines

PHI

Jordan

JOR

Australia

AUS

Japan

JPN

Korea Rep

KOR

Vietnam

VIE

ELIMINATION PHASE

China PR

CHN

Japan

JPN

Japan

JPN

Australia

AUS

Australia

AUS

Thailand

THA

 
China PR

CHN

Thailand

THA

 
Philippines

PHI

Korea Rep

KOR

Australia

AUS

China PR

CHN

Japan

JPN

Korea Rep

KOR

Thailand

THA

CONCACAF

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

CENTRAL AMERICA

Costa Rica

CRC

Panama

PAN

Nicaragua

NCA

El Salvador

SLV

CARIBBEAN

FIRST PRELIMINARY ROUND
Cuba

CUB

Puerto Rico

PUR

Dominican Rep

DOM

Aruba

ARU

Anguilla

AIA

Jamaica

JAM

Haiti

HAI

Martinique

MTQ

Guadeloupe

GLP

Turks-Caicos Is

TCA


Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

St Kitts-Nevis

SKN

Dominica

DMA

US Virgin Is

VIR

Grenada

GRN

Antigua-Barbuda

ATG

St Lucia

LCA

Curaçao

CUW

St Vincent-Grenadines

VIN


Bermuda

BER

Guyana

GUY

Barbados

BRB

Suriname

SUR

SECOND PRELIMINARY ROUND
Jamaica

JAM

Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

Cuba

CUB

Bermuda

BER

Antigua-Barbuda

ATG

CONCACAF WOMEN’S CHAMPIONSHIP

GROUP PHASE

United States

USA

Panama

PAN

Mexico

MEX

Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

Canada

CAN

Jamaica

JAM

Costa Rica

CRC

Cuba

CUB

ELIMINATION PHASE

Panama

PAN

Canada

CAN

Canada

CAN

United States

USA

United States

USA

Jamaica

JAM

 
Panama

PAN

Jamaica

JAM

Canada

CAN

Jamaica

JAM

United States

USA

Argentina

ARG

CONMEBOL

WOMEN’S COPA AMÉRICA FIRST GROUP PHASE

Colombia

COL

Chile

CHI

Paraguay

PAR

Uruguay

URU

Peru

PER

Brazil

BRA

Argentina

ARG

Venezuela

VEN

Bolivia

BOL

Ecuador

ECU

Brazil

BRA

Chile

CHI

CAF

PRELIMINARY ROUNDS

Senegal

SEN

Algeria

ALG

Algeria

ALG

Ethiopia

ETH

Libya

LBY

Ethiopia

ETH

Morocco

MAR

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Mali

MLI

Mali

MLI

Sierra Leone

SLE

Burkina Faso

BFA

Gambia

GAM

Gambia

GAM

Nigeria

NGA

Congo

CGO

Central African Rep

CTA

Congo

CGO

Cameroon

CMR

Kenya

KEN

Uganda

UGA

Kenya

KEN

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Lesotho

LES

Swaziland

SWZ

Lesotho

LES

South Africa

RSA

Tanzania

TAN

Zambia

ZAM

Zambia

ZAM

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Namibia

NAM

Zimbabwe

ZIM

WOMEN’S AFRICAN NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

Cameroon

CMR

Mali

MLI

Ghana

GHA

Algeria

ALG

South Africa

RSA

Nigeria

NGA

Zambia

ZAM

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

ELIMINATION PHASE

Cameroon

CMR

Nigeria

NGA

Nigeria

NGA

South Africa

RSA

South Africa

RSA

Mali

MLI

 
Cameroon

CMR

Mali

MLI

Cameroon

CMR

Nigeria

NGA

South Africa

RSA

OFC

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Fiji

FIJ

Vanuatu

VAN

Solomon Is

SOL

American Samoa

ASA

OFC WOMEN’S NATIONS CUP

GROUP PHASE

Papua New Guinea

PNG

New Caledonia

NCL

Tahiti

TAH

Samoa

SAM

New Zealand

NZL

Fiji

FIJ

Tonga

TGA

Cook Is

COK

ELIMINATION PHASE

Papua New Guinea

PNG

Fiji

FIJ

Fiji

FIJ

New Zealand

NZL

New Zealand

NZL

New Caledonia

NCL

 
Papua New Guinea

PNG

New Caledonia

NCL

New Zealand

NZL

KEY DATES

PLEASE SEND ALL CONDESCENDING CORRECTIONS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2019 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: TUE 07 MAY 2019 – 05:42:10 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.401 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone