GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

PROUDLY CONSIDERING EVERY FIFA CONGRESS EXTRAORDINARY SINCE 2001
GROUP C1PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Türkı̇ye

Türkı̇ye

4400140+1412

 

Luxembourg

Luxembourg

421154+17

 

Faroe Is

Faroe Is

411248-44

 

Lithuania

Lithuania

4004112-110
GROUP C2PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Greece

Greece

440070+712

 

Kosovo

Kosovo

42025506

 

Northern Ireland

Northern Ireland

402246-22

 

Cyprus

Cyprus

402227-52
GROUP C3PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Kazakhstan

Kazakhstan

431062+410

 

Slovakia

Slovakia

42023306

 

Azerbaijan

Azerbaijan

411223-14

 

Belarus

Belarus

402214-32
GROUP C4PWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Georgia

Georgia

4310122+1010

 

North Macedonia

North Macedonia

421174+37

 

Bulgaria

Bulgaria

403147-33

 

Gibraltar

Gibraltar

4013111-101
THU 02 JUN 2022

group C2

Larnaca

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

00–02

Kosovo

group C4

Razgrad

16:00 UTC

Bulgaria

01–01

N Macedonia

group C4

Tbilisi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

04–00

Gibraltar

group C2

Belfast

18:45 UTC

N Ireland

00–01

Greece

FRI 03 JUN 2022

group C3

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

02–00

Azerbaijan

group C3

Novi Sad [SRB]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

00–01

Slovakia

SAT 04 JUN 2022

group C1

Vilnius

16:00 UTC

Lithuania

00–02

Luxembourg

group C1

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Türkı̇ye

04–00

Faroe Is

SUN 05 JUN 2022

group C2

Larnaca

16:00 UTC

Cyprus

00–00

N Ireland

group C4

Gibraltar

16:00 UTC

Gibraltar

00–02

N Macedonia

group C2

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

00–01

Greece

group C4

Razgrad

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

02–05

Georgia

MON 06 JUN 2022

group C3

Novi Sad [SRB]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

00–00

Azerbaijan

group C3

Trnava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

00–01

Kazakhstan

TUE 07 JUN 2022

group C1

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

00–01

Luxembourg

group C1

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

00–06

Türkı̇ye

THU 09 JUN 2022

group C2

Volos

18:45 UTC

Greece

03–00

Cyprus

group C2

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

03–02

N Ireland

group C4

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

01–01

Bulgaria

group C4

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

00–03

Georgia

FRI 10 JUN 2022

group C3

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

00–01

Slovakia

group C3

Novi Sad [SRB]

18:45 UTC

Belarus

01–01

Kazakhstan

SAT 11 JUN 2022

group C1

Tórshavn

16:00 UTC

Faroe Is

02–01

Lithuania

group C1

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

00–02

Türkı̇ye

SUN 12 JUN 2022

group C2

Belfast

13:00 UTC

N Ireland

02–02

Cyprus

group C4

Tbilisi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

00–00

Bulgaria

group C4

Skopje

16:00 UTC

N Macedonia

04–00

Gibraltar

group C2

Volos

18:45 UTC

Greece

02–00

Kosovo

MON 13 JUN 2022

group C3

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

02–01

Slovakia

group C3

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

02–00

Belarus

TUE 14 JUN 2022

group C1

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

02–02

Faroe Is

group C1

İzmir

18:45 UTC

Türkı̇ye

02–00

Lithuania

THU 22 SEP 2022

group C3

Nur-Sultan

14:00 UTC

Kazakhstan

Belarus

group C1

Vilnius

18:45 UTC

Lithuania

Faroe Is

group C1

İstanbul

18:45 UTC

Türkı̇ye

Luxembourg

group C3

Trnava

18:45 UTC

Slovakia

Azerbaijan

FRI 23 SEP 2022

group C4

Tbilisi

16:00 UTC

Georgia

N Macedonia

group C4

Razgrad

18:45 UTC

Bulgaria

Gibraltar

SAT 24 SEP 2022

group C2

Belfast

16:00 UTC

N Ireland

Kosovo

group C2

Larnaca

18:45 UTC

Cyprus

Greece

SUN 25 SEP 2022

group C3

Baku

16:00 UTC

Azerbaijan

Kazakhstan

group C3

Trnava

16:00 UTC

Slovakia

Belarus

group C1

Tórshavn

18:45 UTC

Faroe Is

Türkı̇ye

group C1

Luxembourg

18:45 UTC

Luxembourg

Lithuania

MON 26 SEP 2022

group C4

Gibraltar

18:45 UTC

Gibraltar

Georgia

group C4

Skopje

18:45 UTC

N Macedonia

Bulgaria

TUE 27 SEP 2022

group C2

TBD

18:45 UTC

Greece

N Ireland

group C2

Pristina

18:45 UTC

Kosovo

Cyprus

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 11 JUL 2022 – 00:47:28 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.108 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone