GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

EVER WONDER WHAT IT WOULD BE LIKE TO PLAY FOOTBALL ON AN ASTEROID?
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Guadeloupe

Guadeloupe

6501163+1315

 

St Lucia

St Lucia

6312106+410

 

Sint Maarten

Sint Maarten

6204615-96

«

St Kitts-Nevis

St Kitts-Nevis

6114412-84
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

6510171+1616

 

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

6312146+810

 

Montserrat

Montserrat

6303914-59

«

Barbados

Barbados

6006726-190
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

French Guiana

French Guiana

6312106+410

 

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

63031314-19

 

Bermuda

Bermuda

622289-18

«

Belize

Belize

621357-27
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Guyana

Guyana

5500205+1515

 

Puerto Rico

Puerto Rico

64022210+1212

 

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

6114922-134

«

Bahamas

Bahamas

5014721-141
THU 07 SEP 2023

group A

Willemstad [CUW]

22:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

01–05

St Lucia

group A

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

01–02

Guadeloupe

FRI 08 SEP 2023

group C

Devonshire

20:00 UTC

Bermuda

00–00

French Guiana

group C

Fort-de-France [MTQ]

20:00 UTC

Belize

01–02

St Vincent-Gren

group B

Bridgetown

23:00 UTC

Barbados

02–03

Montserrat

group B

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

00–02

Nicaragua

SAT 09 SEP 2023

group D

St John’s

19:30 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–05

Guyana

group D

Nassau

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–06

Puerto Rico

SUN 10 SEP 2023

group A

Sainte-Anne

19:30 UTC

Guadeloupe

04–00

Sint Maarten

group A

Gros Islet

23:00 UTC

St Lucia

02–00

St Kitts-Nevis

MON 11 SEP 2023

group B

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

03–00

Montserrat

TUE 12 SEP 2023

group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

05–01

Barbados

group C

Remire-Montjoly

19:30 UTC

French Guiana

00–02

Belize

group C

Kingstown

19:30 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

04–03

Bermuda

group D

Georgetown

22:00 UTC

Guyana

03–02

Bahamas

group D

Nassau [BAH]

23:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

05–00

Antigua-Barbuda

THU 12 OCT 2023

group A

The Valley [AIA]

19:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

02–03

St Kitts-Nevis

FRI 13 OCT 2023

group A

Gros Islet

00:00 UTC

St Lucia

02–01

Guadeloupe

group B

Bridgetown [BRB]

19:00 UTC

Montserrat

00–03

Nicaragua

group C

Kingstown

19:30 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

01–04

French Guiana

SAT 14 OCT 2023

group B

Bridgetown

00:00 UTC

Barbados

00–05

Dominican Rep

group C

Belmopan

02:00 UTC

Belize

00–01

Bermuda

group D

Añasco

19:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

01–03

Guyana

group D

Nassau

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–04

Antigua-Barbuda

SUN 15 OCT 2023

group A

Sainte-Anne

19:30 UTC

Guadeloupe

02–00

St Lucia

group A

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–01

Sint Maarten

MON 16 OCT 2023

group C

Remire-Montjoly

23:00 UTC

French Guiana

03–02

St Vincent-Gren

TUE 17 OCT 2023

group B

Moca

00:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

05–02

Barbados

group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

03–00

Montserrat

group D

St John’s

19:30 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–02

Bahamas

group D

Georgetown

20:00 UTC

Guyana

03–01

Puerto Rico

group C

Devonshire

22:30 UTC

Bermuda

01–01

Belize

THU 16 NOV 2023

group A

Basseterre

23:00 UTC

St Kitts-Nevis

00–00

St Lucia

group A

Bridgetown [BRB]

23:00 UTC

Sint Maarten

00–02

Guadeloupe

FRI 17 NOV 2023

group B

Plymouth

19:00 UTC

Montserrat

02–01

Dominican Rep

group C

Devonshire

22:30 UTC

Bermuda

03–01

St Vincent-Gren

group B

Bridgetown

23:00 UTC

Barbados

00–04

Nicaragua

SAT 18 NOV 2023

group C

Belmopan

02:00 UTC

Belize

01–00

French Guiana

group D

St John’s

19:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

02–03

Puerto Rico

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

22:00 UTC

Bahamas

[ppd]

Guyana

SUN 19 NOV 2023

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

15:00 UTC

Bahamas

[canc]

Guyana

group A

Sainte-Anne

19:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

05–00

St Kitts-Nevis

group A

Gros Islet

19:00 UTC

St Lucia

01–02

Sint Maarten

MON 20 NOV 2023

group B

Plymouth

21:00 UTC

Montserrat

04–02

Barbados

TUE 21 NOV 2023

group C

Fort-de-France [MTQ]

19:00 UTC

French Guiana

03–00

Bermuda

group C

St George’s [GRN]

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

03–00

Belize

WED 22 NOV 2023

group D

Santo Domingo [DOM]

00:00 UTC

Guyana

06–00

Antigua-Barbuda

group D

Bayamón

00:00 UTC

Puerto Rico

06–01

Bahamas

group B

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

00–00

Dominican Rep

PLEASE SEND ALL POORLY PLANNED BUSINESS PROPOSALS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2024 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: MON 22 APR 2024 – 23:59:50 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.053 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone