GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

STILL WAITING FOR OUR DISLOYAL PAYMENT FROM MICHEL PLATINI
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Denmark

Denmark

321052+37

»

Senegal

Senegal

312054+15

×

Uruguay

Uruguay

302145-12

×

France

France

301203-31
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Spain

Spain

330094+59

»

Paraguay

Paraguay

31116604

×

South Africa

South Africa

31115504

×

Slovenia

Slovenia

300327-50
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Brazil

Brazil

3300113+89

»

Turkey

Turkey

311153+24

×

Costa Rica

Costa Rica

311156-14

×

China PR

China PR

300309-90
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Korea Rep

Korea Rep

321041+37

»

United States

United States

311156-14

×

Portugal

Portugal

310264+23

×

Poland

Poland

310237-43
GROUP EPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Germany

Germany

3210111+107

»

Ireland Rep

Ireland Rep

312052+35

×

Cameroon

Cameroon

311123-14

×

Saudi Arabia

Saudi Arabia

3003012-120
GROUP FPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Sweden

Sweden

312043+15

»

England

England

312021+15

×

Argentina

Argentina

31112204

×

Nigeria

Nigeria

301213-21
GROUP GPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Mexico

Mexico

321042+27

»

Italy

Italy

311143+14

×

Croatia

Croatia

310223-13

×

Ecuador

Ecuador

310224-23
GROUP HPWDLGFGAGDPts

»

Japan

Japan

321052+37

»

Belgium

Belgium

312065+15

×

Russia

Russia

31024403

×

Tunisia

Tunisia

301215-41
FRI 31 MAY 2002

group A

Seoul [KOR]

11:30 UTC

France

00–01

Senegal

SAT 01 JUN 2002

group E

Niigata [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Ireland Rep

01–01

Cameroon

group A

Ulsan [KOR]

09:00 UTC

Uruguay

01–02

Denmark

group E

Sapporo [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Germany

08–00

Saudi Arabia

SUN 02 JUN 2002

group F

Ibaraki [JPN]

05:30 UTC

Argentina

01–00

Nigeria

group B

Busan [KOR]

07:30 UTC

Paraguay

02–02

South Africa

group F

Saitama [JPN]

09:30 UTC

England

01–01

Sweden

group B

Gwangju [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Spain

03–01

Slovenia

MON 03 JUN 2002

group G

Niigata [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Croatia

00–01

Mexico

group C

Ulsan [KOR]

09:00 UTC

Brazil

02–01

Turkey

group G

Sapporo [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Italy

02–00

Ecuador

TUE 04 JUN 2002

group C

Gwangju [KOR]

06:30 UTC

China PR

00–02

Costa Rica

group H

Saitama [JPN]

09:00 UTC

Japan

02–02

Belgium

group D

Busan [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Korea Rep

02–00

Poland

WED 05 JUN 2002

group H

Kobe [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Russia

02–00

Tunisia

group D

Suwon [KOR]

09:00 UTC

United States

03–02

Portugal

group E

Ibaraki [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Germany

01–01

Ireland Rep

THU 06 JUN 2002

group A

Daegu [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Denmark

01–01

Senegal

group E

Saitama [JPN]

09:00 UTC

Cameroon

01–00

Saudi Arabia

group A

Busan [KOR]

11:30 UTC

France

00–00

Uruguay

FRI 07 JUN 2002

group F

Kobe [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Sweden

02–01

Nigeria

group B

Jeonju [KOR]

09:00 UTC

Spain

03–01

Paraguay

group F

Sapporo [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Argentina

00–01

England

SAT 08 JUN 2002

group B

Daegu [KOR]

06:30 UTC

South Africa

01–00

Slovenia

group G

Ibaraki [JPN]

09:00 UTC

Italy

01–02

Croatia

group C

Seogwipo [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Brazil

04–00

China PR

SUN 09 JUN 2002

group G

Miyagi [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Mexico

02–01

Ecuador

group C

Incheon [KOR]

09:00 UTC

Costa Rica

01–01

Turkey

group H

Yokohama [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Japan

01–00

Russia

MON 10 JUN 2002

group D

Daegu [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Korea Rep

01–01

United States

group H

Oita [JPN]

09:00 UTC

Tunisia

01–01

Belgium

group D

Jeonju [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Portugal

04–00

Poland

TUE 11 JUN 2002

group A

Incheon [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Denmark

02–00

France

group A

Suwon [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Senegal

03–03

Uruguay

group E

Shizuoka [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Cameroon

00–02

Germany

group E

Yokohama [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Saudi Arabia

00–03

Ireland Rep

WED 12 JUN 2002

group F

Osaka [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Nigeria

00–00

England

group F

Miyagi [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Sweden

01–01

Argentina

group B

Daejeon [KOR]

11:30 UTC

South Africa

02–03

Spain

group B

Seogwipo [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Slovenia

01–03

Paraguay

THU 13 JUN 2002

group C

Suwon [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Costa Rica

02–05

Brazil

group C

Seoul [KOR]

06:30 UTC

Turkey

03–00

China PR

group G

Yokohama [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Ecuador

01–00

Croatia

group G

Oita [JPN]

11:30 UTC

Mexico

01–01

Italy

FRI 14 JUN 2002

group H

Shizuoka [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Belgium

03–02

Russia

group H

Osaka [JPN]

06:30 UTC

Tunisia

00–02

Japan

group D

Daejeon [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Poland

03–01

United States

group D

Incheon [KOR]

11:30 UTC

Portugal

00–01

Korea Rep

PLEASE SEND ALL TEXT-BASED SENSUALITY TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2020 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SAT 02 MAY 2020 – 00:08:08 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.195 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone