GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

CAUTION: WRITING STAFF MAY INCLUDE WOMEN IN BLAZERS
GROUP APWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Cuba

Cuba

430193+69

 

Guadeloupe

Guadeloupe

430153+29

 

Antigua-Barbuda

Antigua-Barbuda

420235-26

 

Barbados

Barbados

400417-60
GROUP BPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Haiti

Haiti

4310154+1110

 

Guyana

Guyana

4202614-86

 

Bermuda

Bermuda

411265+14

 

Montserrat

Montserrat

4103610-43
GROUP CPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

Nicaragua

Nicaragua

4310103+710

 

Trinidad-Tobago

Trinidad-Tobago

430183+59

 

Bahamas

Bahamas

410317-63

 

St Vincent-Grenadines

St Vincent-Grenadines

401339-61
GROUP DPWDLGFGAGDPts

 

French Guiana

French Guiana

431073+410

 

Guatemala

Guatemala

421153+27

 

Dominican Rep

Dominican Rep

411256-14

 

Belize

Belize

401316-51
THU 02 JUN 2022

group D

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

00–02

Dominican Rep

group D

Cayenne

22:00 UTC

French Guiana

02–00

Guatemala

group A

Gros Islet [LCA]

23:30 UTC

Barbados

00–01

Antigua-Barbuda

FRI 03 JUN 2022

group A

Les Abymes

00:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

02–01

Cuba

group C

Nassau

21:00 UTC

Bahamas

01–00

St Vincent-Gren

SAT 04 JUN 2022

group C

Managua

02:00 UTC

Nicaragua

02–01

Trinidad-Tobago

group B

Hamilton

21:00 UTC

Bermuda

00–00

Haiti

group B

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:30 UTC

Montserrat

01–02

Guyana

SUN 05 JUN 2022

group D

Guatemala City

19:00 UTC

Guatemala

02–00

Belize

group A

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

03–00

Barbados

group A

Basseterre [SKN]

23:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

01–00

Guadeloupe

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

02–03

French Guiana

MON 06 JUN 2022

group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

02–02

Nicaragua

TUE 07 JUN 2022

group C

Port of Spain

00:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

01–00

Bahamas

group B

Leonora

20:00 UTC

Guyana

02–01

Bermuda

group B

Santo Domingo [DOM]

21:00 UTC

Haiti

03–02

Montserrat

THU 09 JUN 2022

group A

Gros Islet [LCA]

22:00 UTC

Barbados

00–01

Guadeloupe

group D

Belmopan

22:00 UTC

Belize

01–01

French Guiana

group A

Basseterre [SKN]

23:00 UTC

Antigua-Barbuda

00–02

Cuba

FRI 10 JUN 2022

group C

Kingstown

19:00 UTC

St Vincent-Gren

00–02

Trinidad-Tobago

group C

Nassau

21:00 UTC

Bahamas

00–02

Nicaragua

group D

Santo Domingo

23:00 UTC

Dominican Rep

01–01

Guatemala

SAT 11 JUN 2022

group B

Leonora

20:00 UTC

Guyana

02–06

Haiti

group B

Santo Domingo [DOM]

23:30 UTC

Montserrat

03–02

Bermuda

SUN 12 JUN 2022

group A

Santiago

20:00 UTC

Cuba

03–01

Antigua-Barbuda

group A

Les Abymes

22:00 UTC

Guadeloupe

02–01

Barbados

MON 13 JUN 2022

group C

Port of Spain

23:00 UTC

Trinidad-Tobago

04–01

St Vincent-Gren

TUE 14 JUN 2022

group C

Managua

00:00 UTC

Nicaragua

04–00

Bahamas

group D

Guatemala City

00:00 UTC

Guatemala

02–00

Dominican Rep

group D

Cayenne

19:00 UTC

French Guiana

01–00

Belize

group B

Hamilton

22:00 UTC

Bermuda

03–00
FORF

Montserrat

group B

Santo Domingo [DOM]

22:00 UTC

Haiti

06–00

Guyana

THU 23 MAR 2023

group A

TBD

Barbados

Cuba

group A

TBD

Guadeloupe

Antigua-Barbuda

FRI 24 MAR 2023

group C

TBD

Bahamas

Trinidad-Tobago

group C

TBD

Nicaragua

St Vincent-Gren

group D

TBD

Belize

Guatemala

group D

TBD

French Guiana

Dominican Rep

SAT 25 MAR 2023

group B

TBD

Bermuda

Guyana

group B

TBD

Montserrat

Haiti

SUN 26 MAR 2023

group A

TBD

Antigua-Barbuda

Barbados

group A

TBD

Cuba

Guadeloupe

MON 27 MAR 2023

group C

TBD

Trinidad-Tobago

Nicaragua

group C

TBD

St Vincent-Gren

Bahamas

group D

TBD

Dominican Rep

Belize

group D

TBD

Guatemala

French Guiana

TUE 28 MAR 2023

group B

TBD

Guyana

Montserrat

group B

TBD

Haiti

Bermuda

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2022 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: SAT 16 JUL 2022 – 22:05:19 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.111 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone