GoobNet Football

GoobNet Football menu

GoobNet Football

GOOBNET: WHERE IT’S ALWAYS THE 69TH MINUTE

HOST

Qatar

QAT

UEFA

GROUP PHASE

Portugal

POR

Serbia

SRB

Ireland Rep

IRL

Luxembourg

LUX

Azerbaijan

AZE

Spain

ESP

Sweden

SWE

Greece

GRE

Georgia

GEO

Kosovo

KVX

Italy

ITA

Switzerland

SUI

Northern Ireland

NIR

Bulgaria

BUL

Lithuania

LTU


France

FRA

Ukraine

UKR

Finland

FIN

Bosnia-Herzegovina

BIH

Kazakhstan

KAZ

Belgium

BEL

Wales

WAL

Czech Rep

CZE

Belarus

BLR

Estonia

EST

Denmark

DEN

Austria

AUT

Scotland

SCO

Israel

ISR

Faroe Is

FRO

Moldova

MDA


Netherlands

NED

Turkey

TUR

Norway

NOR

Montenegro

MNE

Latvia

LVA

Gibraltar

GIB

Croatia

CRO

Slovakia

SVK

Russia

RUS

Slovenia

SVN

Cyprus

CYP

Malta

MLT

England

ENG

Poland

POL

Hungary

HUN

Albania

ALB

Andorra

AND

San Marino

SMR


Germany

GER

Romania

ROU

Iceland

ISL

North Macedonia

MKD

Armenia

ARM

Liechtenstein

LIE

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[SF1A]

[SF1A]

[SF1B]

[SF1B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[SF2A]

[SF2A]

[SF2B]

[SF2B]

[SF3A]

[SF3A]

[SF3B]

[SF3B]

[Winner semifinal 3]

[W-SF3]

[Winner semifinal 4]

[W-SF4]

[SF4A]

[SF4A]

[SF4B]

[SF4B]

[SF5A]

[SF5A]

[SF5B]

[SF5B]

[Winner semifinal 5]

[W-SF5]

[Winner semifinal 6]

[W-SF6]

[SF6A]

[SF6A]

[SF6B]

[SF6B]

 

 

 

CAF

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Ethiopia

ETH

Lesotho

LES

Somalia

SOM

Zimbabwe

ZIM


Eritrea

ERI

Namibia

NAM

Burundi

BDI

Tanzania

TAN


Djibouti

DJI

Eswatini

SWZ

Botswana

BOT

Malawi

MWI


Gambia

GAM

Angola

ANG

Liberia

LBR

Sierra Leone

SLE


Mauritius

MRI

Mozambique

MOZ

São Tomé-Príncipe

STP

Guinea-Bissau

GNB


South Sudan

SSD

Equatorial Guinea

EQG

Comoros

COM

Togo

TOG


Chad

CHA

Sudan

SDN

Seychelles

SEY

Rwanda

RWA

GROUP PHASE

Algeria

ALG

Burkina Faso

BFA

Niger

NIG

Djibouti

DJI

Tunisia

TUN

Zambia

ZAM

Mauritania

MTN

Equatorial Guinea

EQG


Nigeria

NGA

Cabo Verde

CPV

Central African Rep

CTA

Liberia

LBR

Cameroon

CMR

Côte d’Ivoire

CIV

Mozambique

MOZ

Malawi

MWI


Mali

MLI

Uganda

UGA

Kenya

KEN

Rwanda

RWA

Egypt

EGY

Gabon

GAB

Libya

LBY

Angola

ANG


Ghana

GHA

South Africa

RSA

Zimbabwe

ZIM

Ethiopia

ETH

Senegal

SEN

Congo

CGO

Namibia

NAM

Togo

TOG


Morocco

MAR

Guinea

GUI

Guinea-Bissau

GNB

Sudan

SDN

Congo DR

COD

Benin

BEN

Madagascar

MAD

Tanzania

TAN

PLAYOFFS

[1A]

[1A]

[1B]

[1B]


[2A]

[2A]

[2B]

[2B]


[3A]

[3A]

[3B]

[3B]


[4A]

[4A]

[4B]

[4B]


[5A]

[5A]

[5B]

[5B]

 

 

 

 

 

AFC

PRELIMINARY ROUND

Mongolia

MGL

Brunei Darussalam

BRU


Sri Lanka

SRI

Macao

MAC


Laos

LAO

Bangladesh

BAN


Malaysia

MAS

Timor-Leste

TLS


Cambodia

CAM

Pakistan

PAK


Bhutan

BHU

Guam

GUM

FIRST GROUP PHASE

Syria

SYR

China PR

CHN

Philippines

PHI

Maldives

MDV

Guam

GUM

Australia

AUS

Kuwait

KUW

Jordan

JOR

Nepal

NEP

Chinese Taipei

TPE


Iraq

IRQ

Bahrain

BHR

Iran

IRN

Hong Kong

HKG

Cambodia

CAM

Uzbekistan

UZB

Saudi Arabia

KSA

Singapore

SIN

Yemen

YEM

Palestine

PLE


Qatar

QAT

Oman

OMA

Afghanistan

AFG

India

IND

Bangladesh

BAN

Japan

JPN

Kyrgyz Rep

KGZ

Tajikistan

TJK

Myanmar

MYA

Mongolia

MGL


Vietnam

VIE

Malaysia

MAS

Thailand

THA

United Arab Emirates

UAE

Indonesia

IDN

Turkmenistan

TKM

Korea Rep

KOR

Lebanon

LIB

Korea DPR

PRK

Sri Lanka

SRI

FINAL ROUND

[A1]

[A1]

[A2]

[A2]

[A3]

[A3]

[A4]

[A4]

[A5]

[A5]

[A6]

[A6]

[B1]

[B1]

[B2]

[B2]

[B3]

[B3]

[B4]

[B4]

[B5]

[B5]

[B6]

[B6]

 

 

 

 

PLAYOFFS

[3rd final round group A]

[3A]

[3rd final round group B]

[3B]

CONCACAF

FIRST ROUND

El Salvador

SLV

Antigua-Barbuda

ATG

Grenada

GRN

Montserrat

MSR

US Virgin Is

VIR

Canada

CAN

Suriname

SUR

Bermuda

BER

Cayman Is

CAY

Aruba

ARU

Curaçao

CUW

Guatemala

GUA

St Vincent-Grenadines

VIN

Cuba

CUB

British Virgin Is

VGB


Panama

PAN

Dominican Rep

DOM

Barbados

BRB

Dominica

DMA

Anguilla

AIA

Haiti

HAI

Nicaragua

NCA

Belize

BLZ

St Lucia

LCA

Turks-Caicos Is

TCA

Trinidad-Tobago

TRI

St Kitts-Nevis

SKN

Guyana

GUY

Puerto Rico

PUR

Bahamas

BAH

SECOND ROUND

[1st first round group F]

[1F]

[1st first round group A]

[1A]


[1st first round group E]

[1E]

[1st first round group B]

[1B]


[1st first round group D]

[1D]

[1st first round group C]

[1C]

FINAL ROUND

Mexico

MEX

United States

USA

Costa Rica

CRC

Jamaica

JAM

Honduras

HON

[Winner second round series 1]

[W1]

[Winner second round series 2]

[W2]

[Winner second round series 3]

[W3]

 

 

 

CONMEBOL

GROUP PHASE

Brazil

BRA

Argentina

ARG

Ecuador

ECU

Paraguay

PAR

Uruguay

URU

Chile

CHI

Colombia

COL

Venezuela

VEN

Peru

PER

Bolivia

BOL

 

 

 

 

OFC

PLAYOFFS

GROUP PHASE

[A1]

[A1]

[A2]

[A2]

[A3]

[A3]

[A4]

[A4]

[A5]

[A5]

[A6]

[A6]

[B1]

[B1]

[B2]

[B2]

[B3]

[B3]

[B4]

[B4]

[B5]

[B5]

ELIMINATION PHASE

[1st group A]

[1A]

[2nd group B]

[2B]

[Winner semifinal 1]

[W-SF1]

[Winner semifinal 2]

[W-SF2]

[1st group B]

[1B]

[2nd group A]

[2A]

PLAYOFFS

[1A]

[1A]

[1B]

[1B]


[2A]

[2A]

[2B]

[2B]

 

 

PLEASE SEND ALL STEAMY E-MAILS TO <FOOTBALL‍@‍GOOBNET.NET>

© 2021 GOOBNET ENTERPRISES, INC [WHICH DOESN’T ACTUALLY EXIST HOWEVER]

THIS FILE ACCURATE AS OF: FRI 08 JAN 2021 – 07:18:29 UTC · GENERATED IN 0.787 SECONDS

all times in UTC
set your time zone